All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Danish National Championships - 2018

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Results Women

Results Men

Danish National Championships - Results Men 2018

DenmarkDenmark - 28th June 2018 - 1st July 2018


Men's Time Trial - U23 - 9th June 2018


Men's Road Race - U23 - 10th June 2018


1DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult3:41'32"
2DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Virtus.t.
3DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed01"
4DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick - Cult01"
5DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm01"
6DENJeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN)04"
7DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed1'33"
8DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)1'33"
9DENCarl Erik Schoulgin Sørensen (DEN)1'37"
10DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm1'41"
11DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Virtu2'31"
12DENAlexander Salby (DEN)Coloquick - Cult2'31"
13DENSøren Malling Siggaard (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed2'31"
14DENEigil Nicolajsen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm2'31"
15DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Virtu2'31"
16DENMikkel Beck Olsen (DEN)2'31"
17DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)2'31"
18DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed2'31"
19DENDaniel Stampe (DEN)2'31"
20DENPeter Hanslund (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed2'31"
21DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Coloquick - Cult2'31"
22DENChristian Bahr (DEN)2'31"
23DENFrederik Lund (DEN)2'31"
24DENFrederik Uhre (DEN)2'31"
25DENChristian Albrechtsen (DEN)2'31"
26DENArne Birkemose (DEN)2'31"
27DENMads Lundh (DEN)2'31"
28DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)2'31"
29USAThomas Humphreys (USA)Ccb Foundation - Sicleri2'31"
30DENKristian Siig Hessel (DEN)2'31"
31DENCasper Kjelgaard Ilsø (DEN)2'31"
32DENOliver Knudsen (DEN)2'31"
33DENMathias Kjeldmark Christiansen (DEN)2'31"
34DENJesper Schultz (DEN)Virtu2'31"
35DENJesper Bundgård Vinkel (DEN)2'39"
36DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm2'39"
37DENSander Andersen (DEN)2'39"
38DENLucas Nørregaard (DEN)2'39"
39DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)3'03"
40DENJannik Nedergaard Nielsen (DEN)3'03"
41DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)3'03"
42DENNikolaj Vejby Møller (DEN)3'38"
43DENAnders Hardahl (DEN)Coloquick - Cult4'48"
44DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult4'48"
45DENAdam Toftemark (DEN)4'58"
46DENJonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult6'23"

Men's Time Trial - 28th June 2018Time Trial


1DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm00:46:05.337
2DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon00:46:30.059
3DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm00:46:52.05
4DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Virtu00:47:03.195
5DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed00:47:06.497
6DENNicolai Clausen (DEN)00:47:27.337
7DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Aqua Blue Sport00:47:49.337
8DENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult00:47:58.693
9DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm00:48:44.87
10DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Katusha - Alpecin00:48:46.172
11DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm00:49:01.189
12DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Coloquick - Cult00:49:09.809
13DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm00:49:10.804
14DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Virtu00:49:31.321
15DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Coloquick - Cult00:49:40
16DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop00:49:40.83
17DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed00:49:47.337
18DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)00:50:19.29
19DENAnders Hardahl (DEN)Coloquick - Cult00:50:21.045
20DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed00:50:29.727
21DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm00:50:32.534
22DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)00:50:34.062
23DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult00:51:01.417
24DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed00:51:04.016
25DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed00:51:09.244
26DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick - Cult00:51:09.702
27DENKris Arnth Sørensen (DEN)00:51:12.179
28DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)00:51:27.621
29DENMads Rahbek (DEN)00:51:32.296
30DENKasper Thomsen (DEN)00:52:12.991
31DENArne Birkemose (DEN)00:52:18.367
32DENJeppe Hanssing (DEN)00:52:24.796
33DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)00:52:32.781
34DENCasper Kjelgaard Ilsø (DEN)00:52:36.171
35DENKristian Siig Hessel (DEN)00:52:38.905
36DENStig Hemmingsen (DEN)00:52:55.623
37DENCasper Jensen (DEN)00:53:06.145
38DENFrederik Lund (DEN)00:53:10.737
39DENSebastian Andersen (DEN)00:53:13.623
40DENBjarke Bonke (DEN)00:53:27.694
41DENKean Bang-Sørensen (DEN)00:53:52.239
42DENKasper Elmar Malmkjaer (DEN)00:54:20.139
43DENNicolaj Amping (DEN)00:55:15.979
44DENAnders Aarkrog Jepsen (DEN)00:55:30.361
45DENRasmus Stigaard (DEN)00:56:12.554
46DENAndreas Noe (DEN)00:56:15.589
47DENSander Andersen (DEN)DNF
48DENFrederik Muff (DEN)DNF
49DENKasper Würtz Schmidt (DEN)DNF
50DENNicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg BornholmDNF
51DENRasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN)DNF

Men's Time Trial - Junior - 28th June 2018


1DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)00:30:20.466
2DENBenjamin Hertz (DEN)00:30:56.665
3DENMads Rasmussen (DEN)00:31:01.882
4DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)00:31:06.428
5DENAksel Bech Skot-Hansen (DEN)00:31:07.743
6DENThomas Rald Kaspersen (DEN)00:31:13.638
7DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)00:31:17.264
8DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)00:31:18.776
9DENMads Andersen (DEN)00:31:29.727
10DENFrederik Egehus (DEN)00:31:31.667
11DENLudvig Anton Wacker (DEN)00:31:36.907
12DENJonas Flø Pedersen (DEN)00:31:42.792
13DENJonas Nygaard Perto (DEN)00:31:50.337
14DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)00:31:55.622
15DENVictor Fuhrmann Desimpelaere (DEN)00:31:58.673
16DENMagnus Henneberg (DEN)00:32:00.901
17DENIan Millennium (DEN)00:32:04.224
18DENEmil Vinther Schmidt (DEN)00:32:09.494
19DENMikkel Bertelsen (DEN)00:32:18.307
20DENCarl F P Voldbjerg (DEN)00:32:25.286
21DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)00:32:28.207
22DENJonas Zwisler (DEN)00:32:33.372
23DENPeter Friis Løfstedt (DEN)00:32:36.546
24DENNiklas Spilcker Jacobsen (DEN)00:32:38.292
25DENAnders Foldager (DEN)00:32:38.49
26DENPeter Asbjørn Hansen (DEN)00:32:41.076
27DENStian Rosenlund (DEN)00:32:41.902
28DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)00:32:43.167
29DENRicky Martin Larsen (DEN)00:32:47.056
30DENMads Fenneberg (DEN)00:32:56.086
31DENTue Larsen (DEN)00:32:57.943
32DENLaust Sandkvist (DEN)00:32:58.209
33DENMads Høiberg Klinke (DEN)00:32:58.404
34DENSøren Vosgerau (DEN)00:32:59.042
35DENSebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen (DEN)00:33:00.513
36DENBenjamin Movang (DEN)00:33:02.697
37DENMarcus Holm (DEN)00:33:03.135
38DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)00:33:04.9
39DENJacob Christensen (DEN)00:33:06.173
40DENAndreas Toft Neldeberg (DEN)00:33:08.282
41DENDaniel Guld (DEN)00:33:09.022
42DENKasper Due Kaspersen (DEN)00:33:09.554
43DENPeter Skov Lauritzen (DEN)00:33:12.296
44DENKasper Andersen (DEN)00:33:13.449
45DENKasper Viberg Søgaard (DEN)00:33:13.947
46DENAdam Holm Jørgensen (DEN)00:33:14.175
47DENMattias Nordal (DEN)00:33:14.667
48DENThorolf Rønhede (DEN)00:33:20.381
49DENFelix Clausen (DEN)00:33:21.179
50DENMarckus Njor (DEN)00:33:22.778
51DENNikolaj Mengel (DEN)00:33:27.187
52DENAlexander Studsgaard (DEN)00:33:34.703
53DENLucas Wulff (DEN)00:33:41.747
54DENJeff Hudlebusch (DEN)00:33:44.629
55DENSebastian Andreasson (DEN)00:33:46.359
56DENJonas Tanski Kristensen (DEN)00:33:47.395
57DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)00:33:47.649
58DENLuis Carl Jørgensen (DEN)00:33:52.483
59DENOliver Heine (DEN)00:33:54.497
60DENAnders Toft Nielsen (DEN)00:33:57.042
61DENMagnus Rost (DEN)00:34:00.4
62DENNicholas Thorøe-Hansen (DEN)00:34:02.565
63DENIlannguaq Møller (DEN)00:34:04.607
64DENRasmus Madsen (DEN)00:34:11.171
65DENOliver Wulff Frederiksen (DEN)00:34:16.449
66DENFrederik Erringsø (DEN)00:34:19.695
67DENSebastian Roer Iversen (DEN)00:34:20.322
68DENOliver Nielsen (DEN)00:34:22.52
69DENFrej Nukik Lønberg-Jensen (DEN)00:34:24.827
70DENDaniel Handberg Sigh (DEN)00:34:25.025
71DENJakob Bødker (DEN)00:34:28.984
72DENChristian Spang Kjeldsen (DEN)00:34:32.561
73DENMagnus Kisum (DEN)00:34:35.325
74DENMads Bak Bjerregaard (DEN)00:34:46.875
75DENEmil Hagen (DEN)00:34:58.504
76DENSøren Bruun Fejfer (DEN)00:35:02.026
77DENNicolai Zinck (DEN)00:35:07.266
78DENPhilip Otte Mikkelsen (DEN)00:35:07.431
79DENPhilip Heinisch (DEN)00:35:14.636
80DENJacob Fredslund Larsen (DEN)00:35:28.394
81DENRuben Zilas Larsen (DEN)00:35:32.587
82DENMartin Schack Kjærgaard (DEN)00:35:34.819
83DENBirk Udengaard Hansen (DEN)00:35:37.85
84DENKristian Mundbjerg (DEN)00:35:54.766
85DENOliver Friis (DEN)00:36:06.797
86DENLaurits Skydsgaard Jensen (DEN)00:36:16.21
87DENLukas Sulaj Kloppenborg (DEN)00:36:20.552
88DENMarkus Bjørno Jensen (DEN)00:36:28.783
89DENViktor Wiby Paulsen (DEN)00:36:44.359
90DENOliver Sund (DEN)00:36:50.85
91DENLauge Hastrup Woer (DEN)00:39:22.434
92DENCasper Veth Jensen (DEN)00:43:00.76

Men's Road Race - Junior - 30th June 2018


1DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)02:51:31.078
2DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)02:51:31.078
3DENNiklas Spilcker Jacobsen (DEN)02:51:31.078
4DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)02:51:31.078
5DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)02:51:31.078
6DENSebastian Nielsen (DEN)02:51:31.078
7DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)02:51:31.078
8DENKasper Andersen (DEN)02:51:31.078
9DENOliver Wulff Frederiksen (DEN)02:51:39.911
10DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)02:51:39.911
11DENJonas Nygaard Perto (DEN)02:51:41.335
12DENMads Andersen (DEN)02:51:41.335
13DENMagnus Henneberg (DEN)02:51:41.335
14DENMalthe Munch (DEN)02:51:41.335
15DENLudvig Anton Wacker (DEN)02:51:41.335
16DENLuis Carl Jørgensen (DEN)02:51:41.335
17DENAksel Bech Skot-Hansen (DEN)02:51:41.335
18DENVictor Fuhrmann Desimpelaere (DEN)02:51:41.335
19DENJonas Flø Pedersen (DEN)02:51:41.335
20DENJonas Tanski Kristensen (DEN)02:51:41.335
21DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)02:51:41.335
22DENSøren Vosgerau (DEN)02:51:41.335
23DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)02:51:41.335
24DENSebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen (DEN)02:51:41.335
25DENPeter Friis Løfstedt (DEN)02:51:41.335
26DENLasse Bøgh Rasmussen (DEN)02:51:41.335
27DENDaniel Guld (DEN)02:51:41.335
28DENIan Millennium (DEN)02:51:46.314
29DENNikolaj Mengel (DEN)02:51:46.314
30DENFrederik Erringsø (DEN)02:51:47.353
31DENThorolf Rønhede (DEN)02:51:47.353
32DENBirk Udengaard Hansen (DEN)02:51:52.231
33DENThomas Rald Kaspersen (DEN)02:51:55.9
34DENLucas Wulff (DEN)02:52:22.664
35DENBenjamin Hertz (DEN)02:52:36.954
36DENMikkel Bertelsen (DEN)02:53:25.592
37DENRasmus Madsen (DEN)02:53:25.592
38DENSimon Bak (DEN)02:53:27.868
39DENNicholas Thorøe-Hansen (DEN)02:53:30.648
40DENJonas Zwisler (DEN)02:53:30.648
41DENJoshua Amos Gudnitz (DEN)02:53:41.029
42DENSebastian Andreasson (DEN)02:54:10.297
43DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)02:54:10.297
44DENFrederik Egehus (DEN)02:54:22.221
45DENJacob Christensen (DEN)02:54:45.814
46DENAnders Toft Nielsen (DEN)02:54:45.814
47DENMarckus Njor (DEN)02:54:55.249
48DENEmil Vinther Schmidt (DEN)02:55:06.174
49DENAndreas Engholm Larsen (DEN)02:55:17.134
50DENAlfred Rasmussen (DEN)02:55:17.134
51DENRasmus Lundtoft Lindbjerg (DEN)02:55:20.964
52DENRicky Martin Larsen (DEN)02:55:37.502
53DENMorten Aalling Nørtoft (DEN)02:55:48.3
54DENAnders Foldager (DEN)02:55:58.234
55DENMads Fenneberg (DEN)02:56:05.695
56DENGustav Frederik Dahl (DEN)02:56:12.426
57DENAndreas Toft Neldeberg (DEN)02:56:12.426
58DENSimon Høy (DEN)02:56:12.426
59DENKasper Due Kaspersen (DEN)02:56:15.062
60DENOliver Heine (DEN)02:56:17.09
61DENEmil Hagen (DEN)02:56:18.205
62DENTobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN)02:56:19.265
63DENOliver Nielsen (DEN)02:56:22.312
64DENJeppe Andreasen (DEN)02:56:24.244
65DENSebastian Roer Iversen (DEN)02:56:24.244
66DENMagnus Kisum (DEN)02:56:26.244
67DENTue Larsen (DEN)02:56:26.244
68DENAdam Holm Jørgensen (DEN)02:56:32.182
69DENSøren Bruun Fejfer (DEN)02:56:39.261
70DENVictor Fanøe KronbÆk (DEN)02:56:57.065
71DENMads Rasmussen (DEN)02:57:01.563
72DENJulius Nowak Dalner (DEN)02:57:28.315
73DENJakob Bødker (DEN)02:57:28.315
74DENThomas Koldkjaer Decker (DEN)02:57:28.315
75DENKasper Viberg Søgaard (DEN)02:57:28.315
76DENJeff Hudlebusch (DEN)02:57:36.502
77DENKristian Mundbjerg (DEN)02:58:33.109
78DENIlannguaq Møller (DEN)03:03:45.682
79DENChristian Spang Kjeldsen (DEN)03:03:45.682
80DENRuben Zilas Larsen (DEN)03:03:45.682
81DENLukas Sulaj Kloppenborg (DEN)03:03:45.682
82DENCasper Skov Lodahl (DEN)03:03:45.682
83DENLaurits Skydsgaard Jensen (DEN)03:03:45.682
84DENPhilip Heinisch (DEN)03:03:50.086
85DENPeter Skov Lauritzen (DEN)03:04:04.696
86DENLaust Sandkvist (DEN)03:05:43.211
87DENMarkus Bjørno Jensen (DEN)03:08:19.129

Men's Road Race - 1st July 2018


1DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Quick Step Floors4:53:02
2DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Virtus.t.
3DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Fortuneo - Oscaro0:01
4DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Holowesko - Citadel Racing Team0:01
5DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:01
6DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo0:03
7DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Aqua Blue Sport0:03
8DENRasmus Hestbek Lund (DEN)0:03
9DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:03
10DENJannik Hyldtoft Hansen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:03
11DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Coloquick - Cult0:03
12DENJeppe Hanssing (DEN)0:03
13DENMads Rahbek (DEN)0:07
14DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Virtu0:07
15DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Coloquick - Cult0:09
16DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)0:11
17DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Coloquick - Cult0:12
18DENJakob Egholm (DEN)Virtu0:12
19DENJesper Schultz (DEN)Virtu0:12
20DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:12
21DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeon0:12
22DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Virtu0:12
23DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Virtu0:12
24DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:12
25DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:15
26DENAnders Hardahl (DEN)Coloquick - Cult0:16
27DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult0:16
28DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick - Cult0:16
29DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:16
30DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Virtu0:20
31DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:24
32DENWilsly Jonas Gregaard (DEN)0:24
33DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Virtu0:24
34DENNicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:24
35DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:24
36DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:24
37DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult0:29
38DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult0:33
39DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed0:46
40DENJonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult1:04
41DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed1:04
42DENFrederik Muff (DEN)1:09
43DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed3:40
44DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Aqua Blue Sport3:40
45DENSøren Malling Siggaard (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed4:06
46DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Coop4:10
47DENSander Andersen (DEN)4:22
48DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)6:53
49DENMikkel Øritsland (DEN)6:53
50DENChristian Bahr (DEN)6:53
51DENMikkel Beck Olsen (DEN)6:53
52DENMathias Kjeldmark Christiansen (DEN)6:53
53DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)6:57
54DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Virtu6:59
55DENCasper Kjelgaard Ilsø (DEN)6:59
56DENKasper Thomsen (DEN)6:59
57DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo6:59
58DENJakob Frandsen (DEN)7:01
59DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm7:01
60DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed7:06
61DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott7:10
62DENAugust Mors Poulsen (DEN)7:10
63DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)7:10
64DENJesper Mørkøv Christensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeed7:10
65DENThomas Edemann Jensen (DEN)7:13
66DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm7:18
67DENJesper Bundgård Vinkel (DEN)7:28
68GBRBenjamin Irving (GBR)12:47

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved