All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Tour of Faith Sultan Mehmet - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2018

Tour of Faith Sultan Mehmet 2018

TurkeyTurkey - 29th March 2018 - 30th March 2018


General classification - 30th March 2018


1KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City6:17:33
2KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana City0:04
3BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:06
4TURAhmet Örken (TUR)0:10
5TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:21
6AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:31
7ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)0:31
8KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana City0:31
9BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:31
10GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura0:31
11BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)0:38
12KAZIvan Zaitsev (KAZ)Astana City0:40
13TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)0:44
14TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)0:44
15SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18966:10
16MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapura6:14
17MALMohammad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAL)Sapura6:14
18IRIGholamreza Cheraghi (IRI)Dft Cycling Team6:14
19TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)6:14
20TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)6:14
21ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)6:14
22KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana City6:14
23AZETelman Veliyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:14
24TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor6:14
25TURMustafa Köklü (TUR)6:14
26AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:14
27TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Torku Seker Spor6:14
28BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club6:14
29UZBAndrey Izmaylov (UZB)6:14
30UZBSergey Medvedev (UZB)6:14
31AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:14
32AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:14
33AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapura6:14
34KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City6:14
35BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club6:14
36TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor6:23
37ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)6:23
38TUREmin Koçan (TUR)6:23
39ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18966:23
40UZBDilmurdjon Siddikov (UZB)Tashkent6:23
41TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor6:44
42BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club6:44
43MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura6:44
44MALFitri Saharil (MAL)6:44
45PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18966:46
46AZEKaram Shiriyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:50
47KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana City7:10
48TURFethi Acar (TUR)Torku Seker Spor7:20
49UZBJakhongir Darmonov (UZB)Tashkent7:26
50MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Sapura8:37
51UZBDostonbek Ollamov (UZB)Tashkent10:36
52TUREmre Genc (TUR)10:45
53BULIvan Azhi (BUL)11:02
54BULYordan Andreev (BUL)12:37
55BULNikolai Genov (BUL)13:07
56IRIMorteza Rezvani Gilkalani (IRI)Omidnia Masshad15:13
57TURSinan Kartal (TUR)15:13
58BULMihail Mihailov (BUL)15:13
59UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)Tashkent17:17

Stage 1 - Edirne - Edirne - 133 km - 29th March 2018Escape


1KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City3:08:04
2KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
3BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
4TURAhmet Örken (TUR)s.t.
5ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)0:21
6GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapura0:21
7KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana City0:21
8AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:21
9TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:21
10KAZIvan Zaitsev (KAZ)Astana City0:21
11BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:21
12BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)0:34
13TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)0:34
14TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)0:34
15SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18966:04
16BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club6:04
17MALMohammad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAL)Sapura6:04
18AZETelman Veliyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:04
19TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor6:04
20UZBAndrey Izmaylov (UZB)6:04
21UZBSergey Medvedev (UZB)6:04
22TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)6:04
23AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapura6:04
24AZEKaram Shiriyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:04
25KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana City6:04
26TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Torku Seker Spor6:04
27ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)6:04
28TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)6:04
29TURHalil Ibrahim Dilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor6:04
30ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)6:04
31AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:04
32IRIGholamreza Cheraghi (IRI)Dft Cycling Team6:04
33TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor6:04
34BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club6:04
35TUREmin Koçan (TUR)6:04
36UZBDilmurdjon Siddikov (UZB)Tashkent6:04
37TURErtugrul Dagci (TUR)6:04
38ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18966:04
39TURMustafa Köklü (TUR)6:04
40MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Sapura6:04
41KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana City6:04
42AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:04
43AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:04
44MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapura6:04
45BULYordan Andreev (BUL)6:04
46BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club6:34
47MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura6:34
48TURFethi Acar (TUR)Torku Seker Spor6:34
49TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spor6:34
50MALFitri Saharil (MAL)6:34
51BULNikolai Genov (BUL)6:34
52PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18966:36
53KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana City7:00
54UZBJakhongir Darmonov (UZB)Tashkent7:16
55TUREmre Genc (TUR)10:26
56TURFurkan Ozaydin (TUR)10:26
57UZBDostonbek Ollamov (UZB)Tashkent10:26
58BULIvan Azhi (BUL)10:52
59TURSinan Kartal (TUR)14:54
60IRIMorteza Rezvani Gilkalani (IRI)Omidnia Masshad14:54
61TUREyüp Durgun (TUR)14:54
62UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)Tashkent14:54
63BULMihail Mihailov (BUL)14:54
64BULYoan Kolev (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
65IRIKamal Razi (IRI)Omidnia Masshad
66IRIMahdi Rouzbahaneh (IRI)Omidnia Masshad
67IRISaeed Dargahi (IRI)Omidnia Masshad
68IRIMessoud Poor Hemati (IRI)Omidnia Masshad
69TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)
70TUROmer Kurcak (TUR)
71TURTimur Jan Pinar (TUR)
72TURMutlu Ercevik (TUR)
73BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)
74BULHriso Hristov (BUL)
75ROMRoland Horvat (ROM)
76ROMCristian-Andrei Bidilici (ROM)
77ROMVictor-Cosmin Marin (ROM)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Edirne - Kýrklareli - 136 km - 30th March 2018Sprint


1TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor3:09:39
2BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)s.t.
3SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
4MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapuras.t.
5MALMohammad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAL)Sapuras.t.
6PANCristopher Robín Jurado López (PAN)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
7AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
8ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)s.t.
9IRIGholamreza Cheraghi (IRI)Dft Cycling Teams.t.
10KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
11TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)s.t.
12TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)s.t.
13BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
14KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
15TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)s.t.
16TURAhmet Örken (TUR)s.t.
17TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)s.t.
18ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)s.t.
19KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
20UZBJakhongir Darmonov (UZB)Tashkents.t.
21UZBDostonbek Ollamov (UZB)Tashkents.t.
22TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
23KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
24AZETelman Veliyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
25TURSerkan Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
26TURMustafa Köklü (TUR)s.t.
27AZEKanan Gahramanli (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
28TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
29BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
30UZBAndrey Izmaylov (UZB)s.t.
31BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
32BULIvan Azhi (BUL)s.t.
33UZBSergey Medvedev (UZB)s.t.
34AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
35KAZOlzhas Bayembayev (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
36MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapuras.t.
37AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
38BULStanimir Cholakov (BUL)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896s.t.
39AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapuras.t.
40MALFitri Saharil (MAL)s.t.
41TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:09
42TUREmre Genc (TUR)0:09
43IRIMorteza Rezvani Gilkalani (IRI)Omidnia Masshad0:09
44ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)0:09
45TURSinan Kartal (TUR)0:09
46TUREmin Koçan (TUR)0:09
47BULMihail Mihailov (BUL)0:09
48ARGGerman Nicolas Tivani Perez (ARG)Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18960:09
49KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
50KAZIvan Zaitsev (KAZ)Astana City0:09
51GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapuras.t.
52UZBDilmurdjon Siddikov (UZB)Tashkent0:09
53TURFethi Acar (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:36
54AZEKaram Shiriyev (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:36
55UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)Tashkent1:37
56BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:13
57MALMohammad Adiq Husaini Othman (MAL)Sapuras.t.
58BULYordan Andreev (BUL)s.t.
59BULNikolai Genov (BUL)6:23
60TURFurkan Ozaydin (TUR)
61TUREyüp Durgun (TUR)
62TURErtugrul Dagci (TUR)
63TURHalil Ibrahim Dilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spor

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved