All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Alanya - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Alanya - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2018

Grand Prix Alanya 2018

TurkeyTurkey - 18th February 2018


Grand Prix Alanya - 18th February 2018


1AZEKirill Pozdnyakov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:03:42
2TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Torku Seker Spor1:20
3RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Torku Seker Spors.t.
4UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
5POLPawel Franczak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
6UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)s.t.
7BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
8MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Torku Seker Spors.t.
9TURAhmet Örken (TUR)s.t.
10BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:22
11KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
12POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
13UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Lvivs.t.
14KAZYevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:26
15TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor2:42
16ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
17TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)5:46
18KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
19KAZVadim Galeyev (KAZ)Apples.t.
20MALAkmal Hakim Zakaria (MAL)Sapuras.t.
21UKRSergej Gretchyn (UKR)Lvivs.t.
22KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
23AUSJesse Ewart (AUS)Sapuras.t.
24RUSSergey Mosin (RUS)s.t.
25TURNazim Bakirci (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
26AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:53
27UKRTaras Shevchuk (UKR)s.t.
28POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
29POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
30RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)s.t.
31KAZOleg Zemlyakov (KAZ)Apples.t.
32TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
33BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
34KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
35KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
36AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
37RUSTimofei Ivanov (RUS)8:48
38BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
39RUSAndrey Prostokshin (RUS)s.t.
40TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Torku Seker Spor9:39
41UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Lvivs.t.
42RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)s.t.
43POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
44TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)s.t.
45TUREmin Koçan (TUR)s.t.
46KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
47TURSoner Akbas (TUR)s.t.
48UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)s.t.
49TURSeker Cebrail (TUR)s.t.
50TURCengiz Güner (TUR)s.t.
51ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
52KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
53ESTKristjan Johanson (EST)s.t.
54TURTurgay Germen (TUR)s.t.
55TUREsref Batuhan Pekcan (TUR)s.t.
56TUROnur Turgut (TUR)s.t.
57TURMuhammed Ali Uguz (TUR)s.t.
58MALMohammad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil (MAL)Sapuras.t.
59MALFitri Saharil (MAL)s.t.
60AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
61KAZIlya Gorbushin (KAZ)Apples.t.
62ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)s.t.
63KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
64TURZeki Kaygisiz (TUR)s.t.
65UKRYurii Burchenia (UKR)s.t.
66KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
67KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)s.t.
68AZEMusa Mikayilzade (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
69ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novaks.t.
70TURHasim Koksal (TUR)s.t.
71RUSVladislav Duiunov (RUS)s.t.
72UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)Lvivs.t.
73UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)s.t.
74KAZDaniyar Merekeyev (KAZ)s.t.
75TURErmis Oguzhan (TUR)s.t.
76KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
77MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapuras.t.
78KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Apples.t.
79GERMario Vogt (GER)Sapuras.t.
80TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)s.t.
81KAZSultan Khalel (KAZ)s.t.
82KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
83SWIDylan Page (SWI)Sapuras.t.
84TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)s.t.
85ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)s.t.
86KAZPavel Gatskiy (KAZ)Apples.t.
87KAZArtur Fedosseyev (KAZ)Apples.t.
88UKRSergii Movchan (UKR)Lvivs.t.
89UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)s.t.
90KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
91UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)Lvivs.t.
92UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)s.t.
93ESTKristo Prangel (EST)s.t.
94ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)s.t.
95TURIsak Unal (TUR)s.t.
96ROMRoland Horvat (ROM)s.t.
97POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
98KAZMaxim Dzolba (KAZ)s.t.
99RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)s.t.
100KAZViktor Okishev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
101UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
102KAZDmitriy Lukyanov (KAZ)Apples.t.
103AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
104POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
105TUREnes Talha Ay (TUR)s.t.
106TURMustafa Köklü (TUR)s.t.
107TURAbdulkadir Kelleci (TUR)10:39
108UKRVictor Shevtsov (UKR)19:20

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved