All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gooikse Pijl - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gooikse Pijl - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2018

Gooikse Pijl 2018

BelgiumBelgium - 23th September 2018


Gooikse Pijl - 23th September 2018


1BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy04:32:04
2NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
3DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
4CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
5BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
6ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Desiree - Fior00:00:04
7NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
8NOROlav Hjemsaeter (NOR)Coops.t.
9NEDYoeri Havik (NED)Vlasmans.t.
10BELRoy Jans (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
11BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
12NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coops.t.
13DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
14BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
15ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
16NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
17NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
18SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
19BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
20BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
21GERToni Franz (GER)P&s Thüringens.t.
22NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coops.t.
23BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
24BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
25GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
26GERSven Thurau (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
27NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogens.t.
28NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Alectos.t.
29GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
30NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker - Icopals.t.
31DENAndreas Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
32BELArthur Baude (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
33GBRRoss Lamb (GBR)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
34SPASérgio Torres Jorro (SPA)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
35NEDMarco Doets (NED)Alectos.t.
36NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Delta Rotterdams.t.
37GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partnerss.t.
38BELJens Reynders (BEL)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
39BELVincent De Sy (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
40NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Delta Rotterdams.t.
41NEDLars Van de Berg (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
42GREGeorgios Stavrakakis (GRE)Seg Racing Academys.t.
43NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Coops.t.
44NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogens.t.
45NEDGijs Meijer (NED)Delta Rotterdams.t.
46NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Delta Rotterdams.t.
47NORAksel Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Joker - Icopals.t.
48BELPierre Goebeert (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
49NEDAlex Mengoulas (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
50NEDBeau Duvigneau (NED)Vlasmans.t.
51NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
52BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
53BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
54GBRAndrew Leigh (GBR)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
55BELJelle Cant (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
56SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
57NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Delta Rotterdams.t.
58BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
59BELBrecht Ruyters (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
60NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Alectos.t.
61NEDJasper Schouten (NED)Alectos.t.
62GERJon Knolle (GER)s.t.
63LUXTiago Da Silva (LUX)Differdange - Löschs.t.
64BELThomas Degand (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
65DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal Ceramicspeeds.t.
66NEDVincent Hoppezak (NED)Delta Rotterdams.t.
67GERRobert Retschke (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
68NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
69BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
70GERLouis Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partnerss.t.
71GERChristopher Heider (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
72NEDCees Bol (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
73BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel - Cebons.t.
74GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus00:00:17
75BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Verandas Willems - Crelan00:00:29
76NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)00:00:42
77NEDMinne Verboom (NED)Seg Racing Academy00:01:08
78BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo00:01:49
79NEDDaan Olivier (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
80BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
81GERDorian Lübbers (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
82ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
83BELFelix Dopchie (BEL)AGO - Aquaservice00:02:12
84GERJoann Leinau (GER)Sauerland Nrw - Henley & Partners00:02:32
85BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Differdange - Lösch00:02:51
86NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH00:02:57
87BELSylvain Moniquet (BEL)AGO - Aquaservices.t.
88NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogens.t.
89NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
90GERDominik Bauer (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.
91NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogens.t.
92NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogens.t.
93GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Leopard Pro Cycling00:03:08
94GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
95NORMax Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
96NOROle Forfang (NOR)Joker - Icopals.t.
97GERAlexander Küsters (GER)Dauner D&dq - Akkons.t.

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved