All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Latvia - 19 May 2012
1 | Rafael De Mattos Andriato (BRA) | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | 04:17:09 |
2 | Leonid Krasnov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
3 | Emils Liepins (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | s.t. |
4 | Thomas Bertolini (ITA) | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
5 | Michal Kolár (SVK) | Dukla Trencin - Trek | s.t. |
6 | Jaan Kirsipuu (EST) | Champion System | s.t. |
7 | Maksym Vasilyev (UKR) | ISD - Lampre | s.t. |
8 | Maros Kovác (SVK) | Dukla Trencin - Trek | s.t. |
9 | Mihkel Räim (EST) | Cr4 Chemins/roanne | s.t. |
10 | Abdelbaset Hannachi (ALG) | Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie | s.t. |
11 | Krisztian Lovassy (HUN) | Tusnad | s.t. |
12 | Reinis Andrijanovs (LAT) | Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com | s.t. |
13 | Mike Aaron Egger (GER) | Specialized Concept Store | s.t. |
14 | Marcel Ternovsek (SLO) | Tusnad | s.t. |
15 | Erki Pütsep (EST) | Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com | s.t. |
16 | Sandis Eislers (LAT) | Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com | s.t. |
17 | Joonas Henttala (FIN) | s.t. | |
18 | Kristofers Racenajs (LAT) | Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com | s.t. |
19 | Ignat Malei (BLR) | s.t. | |
20 | Aliaksandr Antonau (BLR) | s.t. | |
21 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Dukla Trencin - Trek | s.t. |
22 | Indulis Bekmanis (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | s.t. |
23 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Specialized Concept Store | s.t. |
24 | Ola Inge Drøpping (NOR) | Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com | s.t. |
25 | Roberto De Patre (ITA) | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
26 | Dmitrijs Sorokins (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | s.t. |
27 | Azzedine Lagab (ALG) | Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie | s.t. |
28 | Samuel Pökälä (FIN) | s.t. | |
29 | Mario Vogt (GER) | Specialized Concept Store | s.t. |
30 | Szabolcs Sebestyen (ROM) | Tusnad | s.t. |
31 | Abdenour Yahmi (ALG) | Geofco - Ville d'Alger | s.t. |
32 | Andris Vosekalns (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | s.t. |
33 | Mouadh Bettira (ALG) | s.t. | |
34 | Ruslan Kitaev (BLR) | s.t. | |
35 | Maris Bogdanovics (LAT) | Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com | s.t. |
36 | Ivars Prokofjevs (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | s.t. |
37 | Nico Knab (GER) | Specialized Concept Store | s.t. |
38 | Denys Karnulin (UKR) | ISD - Lampre | s.t. |
39 | Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
40 | Timmo Jeret (EST) | Guidon Chalettois | s.t. |
41 | Martin Mahdar (SVK) | Dukla Trencin - Trek | s.t. |
42 | Achim Burkart (GER) | Specialized Concept Store | s.t. |
43 | Tural Isgandarov (AZE) | Specialized Concept Store | s.t. |
44 | Vladzislu Patskevich (BLR) | s.t. | |
45 | Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR) | Astana Continental | s.t. |
46 | Krister Raudsepp (EST) | s.t. | |
47 | Vitaliy Popkov (UKR) | ISD - Lampre | s.t. |
48 | Anatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR) | ISD - Lampre | s.t. |
49 | Kristian Neemela (EST) | s.t. | |
50 | Umberto Nardecchia (ITA) | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
51 | Andris Ponomarenko (LAT) | s.t. | |
52 | Ilari Kahila (FIN) | s.t. | |
53 | Kaspars Sergis (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | s.t. |
54 | Sami Tiainen (FIN) | s.t. | |
55 | Andris Smirnovs (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | s.t. |
56 | Cristiano Benenati (ITA) | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
57 | Oleksand Martynenko (UKR) | ISD - Lampre | s.t. |
58 | Artis Pujats (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | s.t. |
59 | Andrei Sakalou (BLR) | s.t. | |
60 | Vladyslav Bakumenko (UKR) | ISD - Lampre | s.t. |
61 | Volodymyr Dzhus (UKR) | ISD - Lampre | s.t. |
62 | Silver Schultz (EST) | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | s.t. |
63 | Dmytro Volovod (UKR) | ISD - Lampre | s.t. |
64 | Matvey Zubov (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
65 | Markku Ainsalu (EST) | s.t. | |
66 | Nikita Zharoven (BLR) | s.t. |