All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Berner Rundfahrt / Tour de Berne - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Berner Rundfahrt / Tour de Berne - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results 2015

Berner Rundfahrt / Tour de Berne 2015

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 9th May 2015


Berner Rundfahrt / Tour de Berne - 9th May 2015


1SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Development4:04:16 
2ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)0:03 
3ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)s.t.
4SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)s.t.
5FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)s.t.
6ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Idea 2010 ASD0:08 
7SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Vorarlbergs.t.
8GERNico Denz (GER)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
9ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
10ITACristiano Monguzzi (ITA)s.t.
11FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
12ALBRedi Halilaj (ALB)s.t.
13SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
14ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:45 
15FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
16SWIValentin Baillifard (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
17ITAMarco D'Urbano (ITA)GM1:04 
18SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)s.t.
19SWIThéry Schir (SWI)BMC Development1:57 
20SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iams.t.
21ITAGiorgio Bocchiola (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia1:59 
22ERATemesgen Teklehaimanot (ERA)Roth - Skodas.t.
23ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Idea 2010 ASD2:06 
24ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Idea 2010 ASD9:22 
25ITASilvio Giorni (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
26ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
27FRADamien Touzé (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
28ITASebastian Stamegna (ITA)GMs.t.
29FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
30GERJohannes Weber (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
31NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Bike Aids.t.
32SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
33ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)Bike Aids.t.
34ITAMatteo Rotondi (ITA)GMs.t.
35SWIJan André Freuler (SWI)s.t.
36CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
37SWINicolas Winter (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
38GERGeorg Loef (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
39FRAJulien Roux (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
40SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
41GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
42SWINico Selenati (SWI)s.t.
43SWINiels Knipp (SWI)s.t.
44FRALéo Vincent (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
45ITAEugenio Bani (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
46SWILukas Müller (SWI)s.t.
47SWIUeli Rhyner (SWI)s.t.
48FRABenjamin Jasserand (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
49CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
50SWIAlexandre Mercier (SWI)s.t.
51FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
52ITAAndrea Ruscetta (ITA)GMs.t.
53COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)s.t.
54COLJose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (COL)GMs.t.
55GERChristoph Springer (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
56SWIMaxime Froidevaux (SWI)s.t.
57SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
58SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
59FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
60UKRVolodymyr Kogut (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
61ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia9:27 
62FRAThomas Terrettaz (FRA)s.t.
63GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
64CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
65SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
66SWILukas Spengler (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
67NEDJaap De Jong (NED)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
68USAAlexey Vermeulen (USA)BMC Developments.t.
69UKRVolodymyr Fredyuk (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
70SWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)s.t.
71USATaylor 'Timo' Eisenhart (USA)BMC Developments.t.
72SWISimon Brühlmann (SWI)s.t.
73DENMarc Christian Garby (DEN)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
74ITAAlessandro Pettiti (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
75GERMax Walsleben (GER)s.t.
76ITAAndrea Cacciotti (ITA)GMs.t.
77GERJulian Schulze (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
78ITAThomas Capocchi (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia9:32 
79SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Iams.t.
80ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
81SWIOlivier Beer (SWI)s.t.
82ITALuca Cappelli (ITA)Idea 2010 ASD9:39 
83ITAAndrea Vaccher (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
84SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved