All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Alanya - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Alanya - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Results 2019

Grand Prix Alanya 2019

TurkeyTurkey - 10th February 2019


Grand Prix Alanya - 10th February 2019


1GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid3:00:19
2BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)s.t.
3POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
4KAZSergey Luchshenko (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
5TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
6GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aids.t.
7TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
8BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
9ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
10TURSüleyman Urcu (TUR)s.t.
11ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
12KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
13TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
14HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannons.t.
15UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
16POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Developments.t.
17RUSMaksim Piskunov (RUS)Marathon Tulas.t.
18KAZMaxim Gridchin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
19TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegis.t.
20HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
21KAZDaniil Marukhin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
22KAZGabiden Azen (KAZ)s.t.
23AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Lvivs.t.
24KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
25SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
26KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
27KAZShakir Adilov (KAZ)s.t.
28TURYunus Emre Yilmaz (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegis.t.
29TURAdil Deniz Karacagil (TUR)s.t.
30KAZRamis Dinmukhametov (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
31KAZTemirlan Mukhamediyanov (KAZ)s.t.
32BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)Fereis.t.
33TURMuhammed Ali Uguz (TUR)s.t.
34UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Lvivs.t.
35UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novaks.t.
36TURAhmet Örencik (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
37SWIBenoît Guinchard (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
38SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
39UKRTimur Maleiev (UKR)Lvivs.t.
40ESTKristjan Johanson (EST)s.t.
41HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)Pannons.t.
42ESTRait Ärm (EST)s.t.
43UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)s.t.
44UZBAleksey Fomovskiy (UZB)s.t.
45TUREmin Koçan (TUR)Brisaspor - Kulübü Dernegis.t.
46ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
47TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
48KAZAlexey Voloshin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
49UZBSergey Medvedev (UZB)s.t.
50KAZRoman Vassilenkov (KAZ)s.t.
51KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
52KAZVadim Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
53TURCanday Üzgün (TUR)s.t.
54BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
55UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
56SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)Pannons.t.
57BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
58POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Developments.t.
59KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
60UKROleksandr Shchypak (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
61KAZNikita Sokolov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
62BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)s.t.
63KAZAssylkhan Turar (KAZ)s.t.
64UZBAkramjon Sunnatov (UZB)s.t.
65GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aids.t.
66UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)Lvivs.t.
67SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
68HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Developments.t.
69UKRVladyslav Shcherban (UKR)s.t.
70UKRRoman Gladysh (UKR)s.t.
71RUSEvgeny Kovalev (RUS)Marathon Tulas.t.
72UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
73GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aids.t.
74BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
75KAZRobert Gaineyev (KAZ)s.t.
76TURHalil Ibrahim Dilek (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
77UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)s.t.
78UZBMuradjan Khalmuratov (UZB)s.t.
79UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
80GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
81HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannons.t.
82ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)s.t.
83TUREmre Genc (TUR)s.t.
84AZEMahmud Mammadov (AZE)Lvivs.t.
85KAZIlya Korovko (KAZ)s.t.
86UZBDostonbek Ollamov (UZB)s.t.
87BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
88UZBDilmurdjon Siddikov (UZB)s.t.
89TURFethi Acar (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
90UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
91SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
92TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
93TURMuhammed Selcuk (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
94KAZMaxim Dzolba (KAZ)s.t.
95TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Salcano Sakaryas.t.
96BLRKanstantsin Bialiauski (BLR)s.t.
97BLRHardzei Tsishchanka (BLR)s.t.
98BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
99BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
100POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
101NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
102KAZIgor Yussifov (KAZ)s.t.
103KAZAlisher Zhumakan (KAZ)s.t.
104RUSArtur Ershov (RUS)Marathon Tulas.t.
105SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
106TURSefa Toros (TUR)s.t.
107TURIsmail Çavusoglu (TUR)s.t.
108HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon0:15
109UKRVitaliy Gryniv (UKR)0:15
110RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)Marathon Tula0:39
111POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development0:44
112TURIzzet Sahin Icen (TUR)0:49
113TURFeritcan Samli (TUR)Salcano Sakarya1:00
114RUSVladimir Ilchenko (RUS)Marathon Tula1:05
115RUSMaxim Sukhov (RUS)Marathon Tula2:11

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved