All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2015

FranceFrance - 10 May 2015


Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise - 10 May 2015


1BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekoi3:57:15 
2ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)s.t.
3BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
4ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
5FRAGwénnaël Tallonneau (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
6FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
7FRAAdrien Legros (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
8SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
9FRAMarc Fournier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
10FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
11FRAYann Guyot (FRA)Armée de Terre0:06 
12FRAFabrice Seigneur (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
13FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:09 
14BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles0:16 
15FRABryan Alaphilippe (FRA)Armée de Terre0:59 
16BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
17FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
18FRAVictor Fobert (FRA)s.t.
19BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
20FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
21FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
22BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
23FRACamille Guerin (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
24FRAWilfried Canales (FRA)s.t.
25FRASébastien Foucher (FRA)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
26FRAGuillaume Janvier (FRA)s.t.
27FRAKévin Couture (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
28FRAAxel Flet (FRA)s.t.
29BELFrancesco Van Coppernolle (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
30NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
31BELJonathan Dufrasne (BEL)s.t.
32BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Löschs.t.
33HUNGergely Somogyi (HUN)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
34FRAValentin Gouel (FRA)s.t.
35ERATemesgen Teklehaimanot (ERA)Roth - Skodas.t.
36BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
37NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)Cct - Champion System1:03 
38GBRJames Spragg (GBR)s.t.
39FRAFélix Pouilly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise1:05 
40FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terre1:06 
41FRAPierre Lebreton (FRA)1:08 
42ITAAndrea Vaccher (ITA)Roth - Skoda1:15 
43FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise1:20 
44FRAVincent Ginelli (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise2:08 
45FRAQuentin Tanis (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
46FRAMaxime Huygens (FRA)s.t.
47BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Cct - Champion Systems.t.
48LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Löschs.t.
49FRAMartial Roman (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
50SWITristan Marguet (SWI)Roth - Skoda5:45 
51FRABaptiste Traca (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise6:45 
52FRAMédéric Mancel (FRA)s.t.
53LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Cct - Champion Systems.t.
54BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles7:15 
55BELRemi Delmarquette (BEL)s.t.
56FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
57GERRick Ampler (GER)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved