All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

Grand Prix de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2012

FranceFrance - 1 April 2012


GP de la Ville de Nogent-Sur-Oise - 1 April 2012


1RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Itera - Katusha03:55:17
2FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)s.t.
3BELSteve Schets (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
4FRAJules Pijourlet (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
5NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
6KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
7GERHarry Kraft (GER)s.t.
8BELKévin Suarez Marinez (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
9AUSJames Mowatt (AUS)Rapido Cycles / Four Points Geelongs.t.
10SWEChristian Bertilsson (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
11DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
12BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
13NORSondre Holst Enger (NOR)Plussbank - BMCs.t.
14BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
15HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
16BELGerry Druyts (BEL)s.t.
17FRAAlexandre Gratiot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
18LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
19BELAlphonse Vermote (BEL)s.t.
20NEDGijs Strating (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellens.t.
21BELFrancesco Van Coppernolle (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
22NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellens.t.
23LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
24KAZNikita Umerbekov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
25DENAndré Steensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
26RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
27FRAPierre Garson (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
28GERChristopher Hatz (GER)s.t.
29FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
30LUXTom Thill (LUX)s.t.
31BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
32NEDDaan Olivier (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
33FRADany Maffeïs (FRA)s.t.
34FRAAxel Domont (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
35FRAGrégor Weiss (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
36SWIMichael Baer (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
37GERMarcel Fröse (GER)s.t.
38NEDDennis Bakker (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellens.t.
39FRAMaxime Roger (FRA)s.t.
40FRARomain Lejeune (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
41GBRJoshua Hunt (GBR)s.t.
42FRADavid Skrzypczak (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
43FRAVictor Gousset (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
44BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
45FRAThomas Welter (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
46FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
47FRAMathieu Teychenne-Coutet (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
48KAZMiras Bederbekov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
49BELJim Vercruyce (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
50FRAAlexis Caresmel (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
51NEDJenning Huizenga (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
52BELGilles Loncin (BEL)s.t.
53NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
54BELRemi Delmarquette (BEL)Eseg Douais.t.
55FRAJulien Pion (FRA)s.t.
56FRAFabien Bertrand (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
57NORNiklas Akvik (NOR)Plussbank - BMCs.t.
58SWERobert Pölder (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
59NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)s.t.
60FRADimitri Patin (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
61FRAPierre Tielemans (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
62GERTimur Selvi (GER)s.t.
63DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
64FRAOlivier Lefrançois (FRA)s.t.
65NORLorents Ola Aasvold (NOR)Plussbank - BMCs.t.
66FRAAlexandre Chantoiseau (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
67FRAMaxime Roger (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
68FRAAntoine Fouldrin (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
69KAZVladislav Gorbunov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
70FRAEmilien Clère (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
71RUSDmitry Mokrov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
72RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
73FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
74FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)s.t.
75DENEmil Arvid Olsen (DEN)s.t.
76RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
77FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
78AUSPeter Smith (AUS)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
79BELJoaquim Durant (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
80FRAGuillaume Bonnet (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
81AUSSamuel Spokes (AUS)s.t.
82BELPhilip Vandaele (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
83AUSEthan Kimmince (AUS)s.t.
84NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
85RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
86RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
87DENMathias Gade Jakobsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
88FRACedric Gaoua (FRA)s.t.
89KAZTynys Akanov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
90LATHerberts Pudans (LAT)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
91FRARenaud Vincent (FRA)s.t.
92NOROystein Stake Laengen (NOR)Plussbank - BMCs.t.
93FRAAlexandre Defretin (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
94NEDTeake-Piet Van Der Werf (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellens.t.
95NEDPim Van Den Berg (NED)Ruiter Dakkapellens.t.
96SWEJonas Bjelkmark (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
97GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
98KAZNazar Jumabekov (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
99BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Astana Continentals.t.
100FRAThibault Guillou (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
101FRAAlexandre Aulas (FRA)s.t.
102KAZAlexandr Shushemoin (KAZ)Astana Continentals.t.
103FRAClément Penven (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
104BELGarrit Broeders (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
105FRAAlbain Cormier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
106BELKevin Grieten (BEL)s.t.
107SWEJohan Landström (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
108FRAGeoffrey Corniau (FRA)UV Aubes.t.
109FRAAntoine Gorrichon (FRA)s.t.
110GERDavid Rösch (GER)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
111NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Rabobank Continental Team00:22
112NEDMelvin Boskamp (NED)Rabobank Continental Team00:40
113NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Continental Team00:50
114FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise01:17
115FRARomain Devos (FRA)Eseg Douai07:15
116FRAArnaud Massart (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
117FRAThibault Boulanger (FRA)08:25
118BELMichael Derille (BEL)09:01
119BELPieter Van Herck (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
120BELKevin Gijsembergt (BEL)s.t.
121GERHans Joachim Benning (GER)10:23

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved