All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix of Sochi - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix of Sochi - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Results 2012

Grand Prix of Sochi 2012

RussiaRussia - 4 April 2012 - 8 April 2012


General classification - 4 April 2012


1SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Salcano - Manisaspor21:17:29
2RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha00:09
3UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampre00:48
4RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
5RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha02:00
6GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus03:23
7UKROleksandr Grygorenko (UKR)Kolss03:38
8UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolss04:11
9RUSVadim Maslennikov (RUS)06:03
10RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Itera - Katusha06:29
11SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Salcano - Manisaspor07:15
12NORSigurd Nesset (NOR)Froy - Trek09:30
13HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Ora Hotels - Carrera09:37
14UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss10:26
15GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer11:40
16RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo11:53
17RUSDmitri Nikandrov (RUS)12:10
18BLRAlexei Tsikhanau (BLR)Belarus National Team13:30
19RUSEugeny Bakhin (RUS)13:50
20UKRVitaliy Kondrut (UKR)Kolss13:58
21RUSAlexander Budaragin (RUS)Rusvelo14:39
22BLRMikhail Besaha (BLR)Belarus National Team15:24
23RUSDmitry Mokrov (RUS)Itera - Katusha16:04
24RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katusha17:09
25UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)ISD - Lampre17:54
26ESTErki Pütsep (EST)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com17:58
27UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD - Lampre18:08
28SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Serbia National Team18:18
29RUSDenis Berezkin (RUS)18:25
30UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)SP Tableware18:28
31BLRYauheni Shamsonau (BLR)18:29
32UKRVolodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR)Kolss18:38
33GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus20:02
34RUSAndrey Byvaltsev (RUS)22:20
35RUSAlexander Khatuntsev (RUS)Rusvelo22:27
36RUSKirill Baranov (RUS)Itera - Katusha22:30
37GERHolger Burkhardt (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus25:08
38BLRAndrei Snitko (BLR)Belarus National Team25:16
39UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolss25:20
40HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Tusnad25:35
41RUSAleksandr Rotyakov (RUS)25:44
42UKRVladyslav Bakumenko (UKR)ISD - Lampre26:40
43UKROleksand Martynenko (UKR)ISD - Lampre26:47
44BLRIgnat Malei (BLR)26:55
45RUSArtem Kartashov (RUS)27:20
46UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Lampre27:58
47SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Salcano - Manisaspor28:25
48SCGMarko Bogdanovic (SCG)28:30
49BLRYauheni Patenka (BLR)28:40
50RUSDenis Zkuykov (RUS)29:14
51AUTAlexander Dürager (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer29:17
52UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolss29:40
53SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Salcano - Manisaspor29:50
54RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)30:05
55SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
56BLRSiarhei Artsimovich (BLR)30:22
57RUSValery Valynin (RUS)Rusvelo30:38
58RUSPavel Priadein (RUS)31:08
59NOROla Inge Drøpping (NOR)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
60HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)Ora Hotels - Carrera31:25
61BLRIhar Mytsko (BLR)Belarus National Team31:34
62GERSebastian Körber (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus32:25
63RUSNikolai Kournov (RUS)32:41
64LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com33:05
65RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)33:17
66UKRIllya Ponomarenko (UKR)34:19
67RUSIvan Seledkov (RUS)34:23
68RUSMaxim Bartenev (RUS)s.t.
69RUSKonstantin Kuperasov (RUS)34:39
70RUSAlexey Leontyev (RUS)34:41
71RUSAlexander Berezkin (RUS)34:49
72RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelo35:02
73SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)35:13
74UKRYoriy Leontenko (UKR)Kolsss.t.
75RUSVladimir Bardin (RUS)35:14
76RUSKirill Bozhenko (RUS)35:33
77RUSKirill Zukin (RUS)s.t.
78LATSandis Eislers (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com35:37
79RUSKirill Zakharov (RUS)35:41
80RUSDenis Chuporshnev (RUS)s.t.
81RUSIvan Popp (RUS)35:44
82RUSNikolay Zhurkin (RUS)Rusvelo35:50
83RUSSergey Kolodin (RUS)35:52
84LATReinis Andrijanovs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com35:53
85RUSAlexander Evtushenko (RUS)35:54
86RUSAnatoliy Gavrilov (RUS)s.t.
87RUSDmitriy Rosanov (RUS)35:57
88RUSIlya Dyshakov (RUS)36:00
89RUSMaxim Kondrashov (RUS)36:13
90TURFatih Harmanci (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspor36:15
91RUSEvgeny Zverkov (RUS)s.t.
92RUSIvan Makarov (RUS)36:36
93TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspor36:38
94RUSSergey Panfilov (RUS)37:05
95HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)37:17
96UKRDenys Yevdokymenko (UKR)37:18
97BLRKanstantsin Khviyuzau (BLR)37:32
98RUSEvgeniy Zheltobryukhov (RUS)37:36
99AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)37:59
100RUSAlexander Chernolutskiy (RUS)38:54
101AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer39:01
102RUSNikita Kirzhaykin (RUS)40:35
103RUSVadim Reznichenko (RUS)40:49
104RUSMaxim Bushmin (RUS)41:11
105SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)42:33
106BLRAleh Ahiyevich (BLR)43:21
107NOREivind Ekeli (NOR)Froy - Trek49:15
108RUSAnton Lyga (RUS)49:40

Stage 1 - Krasnodar - Anapa - 179,2 km - 4 April 2012Escape


1UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampre04:09:50
2UKROleksandr Grygorenko (UKR)Kolsss.t.
3SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Salcano - Manisaspor00:04
4GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
5RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
6RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
7ESTErki Pütsep (EST)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com00:47
8UKRVitaliy Kondrut (UKR)Kolsss.t.
9RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
10GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
11BLRYauheni Shamsonau (BLR)04:26
12UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
13RUSDenis Berezkin (RUS)s.t.
14UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
15BLRSiarhei Novikau (BLR)s.t.
16UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolsss.t.
17SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
18RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
19GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
20SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
21RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
22SCGMarko Bogdanovic (SCG)s.t.
23RUSDmitry Mokrov (RUS)Itera - Katusha04:26
24UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
25AUTAlexander Dürager (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer04:34

Stage 2 - Anapa - 128,4 km - 5 April 2012Escape


1RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katusha03:12:04
2UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolsss.t.
3UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
4SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
5RUSKirill Baranov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
6UKROleksand Martynenko (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
7RUSEugeny Bakhin (RUS)s.t.
8UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
9BLRAlexei Tsikhanau (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
10RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
11RUSDenis Berezkin (RUS)s.t.
12RUSAleksandr Rotyakov (RUS)s.t.
13RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
14RUSDmitri Nikandrov (RUS)s.t.
15NORJonas Orset (NOR)Froy - Treks.t.
16RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
17UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
18RUSAlexander Budaragin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
19SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
20UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
21RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
22RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
23UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
24UKRVladyslav Bakumenko (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
25RUSVadim Maslennikov (RUS)00:06

Stage 3 - Novo Rossiysk - Nebug - 154 km - 6 April 2012Medium mountain


1RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katusha03:57:01
2RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo00:02
3HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Tusnad00:03
4RUSAlexander Khatuntsev (RUS)Rusvelo00:04
5SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
6LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
7UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
8RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
9RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
10GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
11GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
12UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolsss.t.
13RUSDmitri Nikandrov (RUS)00:11
14BLRAlexei Tsikhanau (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
15RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)s.t.
16RUSAlexander Budaragin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
17RUSIvan Seledkov (RUS)s.t.
18RUSAlexey Leontyev (RUS)s.t.
19RUSEugeny Bakhin (RUS)s.t.
20RUSAleksandr Rotyakov (RUS)00:18
21UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)SP Tableware00:20
22UKROleksandr Grygorenko (UKR)Kolsss.t.
23RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
24SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
25RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.

Stage 4 - Nebug - 238 km - 7 April 2012Medium mountain


1UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolss06:09:05
2RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
3RUSDmitri Nikandrov (RUS)s.t.
4GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus00:02
5SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
6SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Salcano - Manisaspor00:04
7NORSigurd Nesset (NOR)Froy - Treks.t.
8RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
9UKROleksandr Grygorenko (UKR)Kolss00:11
10HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Ora Hotels - Carreras.t.
11SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Salcano - Manisaspor00:40
12RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Rusvelo00:43
13BLRAndrei Snitko (BLR)Belarus National Team00:53
14RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha00:56
15UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampre00:58
16RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
17BLRYauheni Shamsonau (BLR)s.t.
18RUSVadim Maslennikov (RUS)s.t.
19UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss01:04
20RUSAlexander Budaragin (RUS)Rusvelo01:12
21BLRAlexei Tsikhanau (BLR)Belarus National Team01:16
22RUSAlexander Khatuntsev (RUS)Rusvelo01:32
23UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)SP Tableware01:36
24RUSEugeny Bakhin (RUS)s.t.
25UKRVolodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.

Stage 5 - Nebug - Krasnodar - 163 km - 8 April 2012Sprint


1RUSLeonid Krasnov (RUS)Rusvelo03:49:26
2GERSebastian Körber (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
3SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
4LATReinis Andrijanovs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
5RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
6RUSKirill Baranov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
7UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
8GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
9UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
10HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Tusnads.t.
11UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolsss.t.
12RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)s.t.
13UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
14UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
15BLRYauheni Patenka (BLR)s.t.
16RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)s.t.
17BLRAlexei Tsikhanau (BLR)Belarus National Teams.t.
18RUSAndrey Byvaltsev (RUS)s.t.
19LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
20SCGMarko Bogdanovic (SCG)s.t.
21SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
22SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
23UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
24RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
25UKRVolodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved