All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Internationalen Raiffeisen Grand Prix in Judendorf-Straßengel - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Internationalen Raiffeisen Grand Prix in Judendorf-Straßengel - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results 2010

Internationalen Raiffeisen Grand Prix in Judendorf-Straßengel 2010

AustriaAustria - 20 June 2010


Internationalen Raiffeisen Grand Prix in Judendorf-Straßengel - 20 June 2010


1AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Footon - Servetto4:25:25
2AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Footon - Servetto+1:14
3CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+1:16
4CZETomás Okrouhlický (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+1:42
5AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec+3:40
6AUTRupert Probst (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels+7:50
7CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+7:50
8SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)+7:50
9AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+7:50
10AUTMatthias Schröger (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels+11:44
11AUTChristoph Sokoll (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec+11:44
12AUTChristian Wildauer (AUT)+11:44
13AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+12:48
14CZEVaclav Hlavac (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+12:48
15AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Vorarlberg - Corratec+12:48
16CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+12:48
17AUTPeter Pichler (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol+12:48
18AUTMichael Knopf (AUT)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss+12:48
19SVKMartin Riska (SVK)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels+12:48
20CZEAdam Homolka (CZE)+12:48
21AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)+12:48
22CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss+12:48
23CZEJiri Brazdil (CZE)+12:48
24AUTNorbert Durauer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+12:48
25AUTStefan Rucker (AUT)Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld+12:48
26GERMathias Vogl (GER)+12:48
27CZEFrantisek Kloucek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+12:48
28AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)Arbö Askö T. Graf St. Andrä+12:48
29SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss+12:48
30AUTStefan Praxmarer (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol+12:48
31AUTDaniel Egert (AUT)Radsp. Stanger Kitzbühel+12:48
32AUTJürgen Hauk (AUT)Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld+12:48
33AUTAlexander Schrangl (AUT)Arbö Askö RC Linz Mc Donald's KTM+12:48
34AUTMatthias Höfler (AUT)+12:48
35AUTJohannes Reiser (AUT)+12:48
36SVKMatej Vysna (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+12:48
37CZEMartin Mares (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+12:58
38AUTDavid Wöhrer (AUT)Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol+12:58
39AUTJan Sokol (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels+13:04
40AUTFranz Grassmann (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels+13:04
41CZEMartin Uher (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+13:04
42AUTHarald Starzengruber (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol+13:08

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved