All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Judendorf/Straßengel - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Judendorf/Straßengel - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results 2014

Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Judendorf/Straßengel 2014

AustriaAustria - 15th June 2014


Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Judendorf/Straßengel - 15th June 2014


1CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil4:11:34
2AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels0:07
3AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
4GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
5SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
6AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Tirols.t.
7SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenskas.t.
8AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Tirols.t.
9SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
10AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
11AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Trek Factory Racings.t.
12SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
13AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
14HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
15SLOLuka Kovacic (SLO)s.t.
16SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobil0:11
17SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
18CZETomás Okrouhlický (CZE)AC Sparta Praha1:36
19ITAAlex Buttazzoni (ITA)s.t.
20SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
21SLODejan Bajt (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
22AUTStefan Praxmarer (AUT)Tirols.t.
23AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
24AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Cannondales.t.
25SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)s.t.
26CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
27AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
28AUTMichael Kucher (AUT)s.t.
29IRLConnor McConvey (IRL)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
30AUTDavid Wöhrer (AUT)Tirols.t.
31AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
32SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
33SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
34AUTFlorian Schipflinger (AUT)Tirols.t.
35AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels4:49
36AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
37CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
38AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)Amplatz - BMC10:28
39SLOJernej Svab (SLO)11:33
40AUTGeorg Bohunovsky (AUT)s.t.
41SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
42AUTMarc Obkircher (AUT)11:36
43SLOMatej Razingar (SLO)s.t.
44AUTLukas Pössl (AUT)s.t.
45AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tirols.t.
46CZEMartin Cervenka (CZE)AC Sparta Praha13:03
47SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)Epic Janom Greenway13:50
48GERWilhelm Herbst (GER)14:13
49AUTLukas Grünwalder (AUT)s.t.
50AUTAlexander Dürager (AUT)s.t.
51AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
52AUTAlexander Lieb (AUT)s.t.
53AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
54AUTChristian Haas (AUT)s.t.
55AUTAndreas Umhaller (AUT)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
56SVKMartin Duben (SVK)Epic Janom Greenways.t.
57AUTMario Kienzl (AUT)s.t.
58AUTChristoph Klaner (AUT)s.t.
59AUTUlrich Öhlböck (AUT)s.t.
60CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
61SLOMarcel Ternovsek (SLO)s.t.
62AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
63SLOZan Podgornik (SLO)s.t.
64CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
65AUTMichael Gaubitzer (AUT)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
66SLOUros Repse (SLO)Radenskas.t.
67AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
68AUTChristian Pavitschitz (AUT)s.t.
69AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
70GERChristoph Springer (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
71SLOTadej Logar (SLO)s.t.
72AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
73SLOMatic Safaric Kolar (SLO)Radenskas.t.
74GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer834:48:25
75SLOBlaz Klemencic (SLO)s.t.
76AUTLukas Zeller (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
77GERLukas Meiler (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
78CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved