All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2019

Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke 2019

BelgiumBelgium - 31th August 2019


Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke - 31th August 2019


1ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct Energie4:15:13
2BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
3BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy0:00
4BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Roompot - Charles0:00
5BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
6BELTim Merlier (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen0:00
7BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:00
8NORAugust Jensen (NOR)Israel Cycling Academy0:00
9BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
10NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Club0:00
11SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:00
12BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
13FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:00
14NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Development0:00
15BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:00
16DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Coloquick0:00
17NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Charles0:00
18ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy0:00
19DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:00
20GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)0:00
21BELYves Coolen (BEL)Beat Cycling Club0:00
22GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:00
23BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:00
24BELGuillaume Seye (BEL)Beat Cycling Club0:00
25BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
26NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Roompot - Charles0:00
27ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Iam - Excelsior0:00
28BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:00
29BELDaan Hoeyberghs (BEL)Beat Cycling Club0:00
30NEDAlex Mengoulas (NED)Beat Cycling Club0:00
31NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing0:00
32BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Roompot - Charles0:00
33NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:00
34GBRAndrew Tennant (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:00
35FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protect0:00
36DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick0:00
37SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:00
38BELJens Adams (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen0:00
39SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:00
40BELStijn De Bock (BEL)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:00
41DENLudvig Anton Wacker (DEN)Sunweb Development0:00
42CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy0:00
43USACorey Davis (USA)Skyline0:09
44GBRMark Christian (GBR)0:09
45NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coop0:00
46NEDTim Naberman (NED)Sunweb Development0:09
47BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:09
48GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development0:09
49ERANahom Desale Kalei (ERA)Beat Cycling Club0:09
50NEDDaniel Abraham (NED)0:09
51GBRRory Townsed (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:09
52BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:09
53BELBryan Boussaer (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:09
54BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:09
55GBROliver Robinson (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:15
56AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing0:15
57IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Evopro Racing0:18
58FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Tarteletto - Isorex0:20
59GBRAlex Paton (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:20
60SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Riwal - Readynez0:20
61NEDLars Boom (NED)Roompot - Charles0:20
62GBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes0:20
63NEDNils Sinschek (NED)Sunweb Development0:24
64DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:24
65FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:26
66BELJelle Cant (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:26
67NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:29
68NEDJelle Bootsveld (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:29
69FRADavid Riviere (FRA)VC Pays de Loudéac0:29
70FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:29
71BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:33
72BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:33
73NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy0:35
74DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:35
75IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing0:35
76AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)0:35
77BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)Cibel0:38
78BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:38
79NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:40
80DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:40
81BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:40
82NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:40
83ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)WB Aqua Protect0:43
84GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:49
85BELMichiel Dieleman (BEL)Cibel0:52
86BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:55
87GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb Development0:55
88SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior1:04
89FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:04
90BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:04
91BELStijn Steels (BEL)Roompot - Charles1:04
92BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:04
93NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel1:04
94BELLaurens Sweeck (BEL)Pauwels Sauzen1:04
95NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Roompot - Charles1:04
96BELMathijs Paasschens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect1:04
97BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:09
98NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing1:34
99AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy1:42
100DENFrederik Rodenberg Madsen (DEN)Coloquick1:53
101NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Col1:53
102FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:18
103FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:18
104ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy2:18
105BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:06
106FRAAntoine Benoist (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantique3:06
107NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Evopro Racing3:06
108NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel3:06
109BELJonas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex3:47
110BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:35
111BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:00
112NEDDavid Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon - Circus6:00
113BELTuur Deprez (BEL)Cibel6:55
114NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Corendon - Circus7:05
115DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick7:07
116DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Riwal - Readynez7:07

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved