All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Romania

Results 2019

Cycling Tour of Bihor - Bellotto 2019

RomaniaRomania - 7th June 2019 - 9th June 2019


General classification - 9th June 2019


1COLDaniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:12:44
2AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:21
3CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Author0:53
4CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:53
5AUSChris Harper (AUS)Bridgelane0:55
6ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Friuli ASD0:55
7AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:56
8CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author0:58
9UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:02
10CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:08
11CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author1:41
12RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club1:45
13AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers1:50
14POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats1:51
15ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools2:37
16ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis2:39
17ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis2:40
18POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats2:41
19SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:42
20CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author2:46
21ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:10
22SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil4:12
23ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar4:12
24BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:13
25AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers4:43
26AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Bridgelane5:05
27GERYannick Achterberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers5:29
28UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing5:52
29UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing5:54
30ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis5:59
31CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author7:06
32CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author7:08
33ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)Friuli ASD8:13
34UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novak8:40
35UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)9:28
36ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:43
37ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools9:47
38BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club9:51
39UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing10:20
40GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers10:38
41TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continental10:39
42UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)11:10
43KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Apple11:15
44SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil11:19
45NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Bridgelane12:55
46COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa13:50
47AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers14:53
48POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats15:03
49ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)15:19
50CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author15:49
51AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers15:56
52AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers15:58
53AUTJan Koller (AUT)16:02
54ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis16:07
55GREIoannis Vorrias (GRE)16:08
56AUTLukas Reckendorfer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang16:10
57ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Tools16:12
58POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats17:03
59ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Friuli ASD17:05
60SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil17:19
61AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17:21
62ITASimone Sterbini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar17:52
63ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar18:16
64BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club18:21
65ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar18:22
66RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club18:28
67POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Ats18:45
68ITAMarco Cecchini (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis18:52
69ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)18:53
70AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20:06
71ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:08
72ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools20:23
73COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)20:23
74ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar20:24
75ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools20:25
76GERLukas Malgay (GER)Ratisbona20:29
77COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)20:40
78GBRJames Jobber (GBR)20:50
79AUTPaul Bleyer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels21:41
80SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy21:45
81AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels21:49
82SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil22:47
83RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apple22:58
84ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak23:31
85RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Tools24:26
86PARDavid Alexander Maidana Ortiz (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy24:36
87ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)27:40
88ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar28:27
89BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Brunei Continental31:53
90AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)32:04
91ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)35:37
92POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats37:08
93ROMRaul-Antonio Sinza (ROM)37:43
94KAZYersayin Sapar (KAZ)Apple45:03

Stage 1 - Oradea - Oradea - 163 km - 7th June 2019Sprint


1SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil3:54:39
2ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
3ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
4SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
5ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
6ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
7POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
8CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
9ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
10COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)s.t.
11AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
12ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
13UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
14ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
15ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
16POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
17ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
18SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
19AUSNicholas White (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
20AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
21ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
22AUTJan Koller (AUT)s.t.
23AUSChris Harper (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
24CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
25BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
26GERYannick Achterberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
27ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
28AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
29ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
30ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
31COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)s.t.
32AUSJason Lea (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
33AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
34ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
35COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisas.t.
36AUSAyden Toovey (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
37COLDaniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
38AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
39GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
40CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
41CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
42AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
43CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
44SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobils.t.
45POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
46KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Apples.t.
47ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
48CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
49POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
50RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
51ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
52AUSLionel Mawditt (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
53BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
54POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
55UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novaks.t.
56BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
57ITAMarco Cecchini (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
58AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
59ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
60UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
61AUTLukas Reckendorfer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
62SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
63CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
64ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
65RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
66RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
67ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)s.t.
68ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
69ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Friuli ASDs.t.
70UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
71AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
72CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
73AUTPaul Bleyer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
74CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
75SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
76GREIoannis Vorrias (GRE)s.t.
77AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
78PARDavid Alexander Maidana Ortiz (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresys.t.
79SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
80UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
81RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apples.t.
82ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novaks.t.
83UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)s.t.
84GBRJames Jobber (GBR)s.t.
85SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresys.t.
86ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)s.t.
87AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:18
88ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)0:24
89KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)Apple0:24
90ITASimone Sterbini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:16
91BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Brunei Continental2:34
92AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:46
93ROMBogdan Adrian Coman (ROM)4:18
94GERLukas Malgay (GER)Ratisbona4:22
95ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Tools4:22
96KAZYersayin Sapar (KAZ)Apple4:22
97UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)4:22
98ROMRaul-Antonio Sinza (ROM)4:22
99PARBernardo Flor Velazquez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy4:22
100ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar4:22
101ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)4:22
102AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)4:22
103NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Bridgelane4:22
104KAZArtyom Silchenko (KAZ)Apple4:22
105TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continental5:42
106SPAOskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga (SPA)Kuwait5:42
107ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)5:42
108ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)5:42
109ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak5:42
110BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club5:56
111POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats8:02
112KAZAspan Zhukenov (KAZ)Apple9:28
113PARGustavo Adolfo Miño Baez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy14:55
114SPAJorge Ferrer Bueno (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
115GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)Brunei Continental
116SPALucas Casas Gutiérrez (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
117AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2a - Oradea - Oradea - 2 km - 8th June 2019Time Trial


1SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil2:10
2SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil0:02
3POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats0:02
4ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:03
5AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:04
6CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author0:04
7CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:04
8ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:05
9SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil0:05
10AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:05
11AUSNicholas White (AUS)Bridgelane0:06
12CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author0:06
13NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Bridgelane0:06
14AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:06
15ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:06
16POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Ats0:07
17AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:07
18BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:07
19AUSAyden Toovey (AUS)Bridgelane0:07
20SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil0:07
21RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:08
22ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:08
23CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:08
24ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:08
25UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing0:08
26GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers0:08
27ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:08
28AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:08
29POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats0:08
30ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:09
31CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author0:09
32ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:09
33AUSChris Harper (AUS)Bridgelane0:09
34CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Author0:09
35CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author0:09
36ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Friuli ASD0:09
37SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:10
38AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:10
39SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil0:10
40AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:10
41CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author0:10
42COLDaniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:11
43UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing0:11
44ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:11
45GERYannick Achterberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers0:11
46ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:11
47BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:11
48AUSJason Lea (AUS)Bridgelane0:11
49BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:11
50SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil0:12
51ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)Friuli ASD0:12
52ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)0:12
53AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Bridgelane0:12
54AUTJan Koller (AUT)0:12
55ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:12
56COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)0:12
57AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:12
58COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa0:13
59ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)Friuli ASD0:13
60ROMRaul-Antonio Sinza (ROM)0:13
61ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:13
62POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats0:13
63UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:13
64ITAMarco Cecchini (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:14
65UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novak0:14
66RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apple0:14
67RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:14
68ITASimone Sterbini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:14
69ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)0:14
70AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:14
71ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Friuli ASD0:15
72ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:15
73BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:15
74AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)0:15
75ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:15
76ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:16
77ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)0:16
78UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)0:16
79KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Apple0:17
80ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Tools0:17
81ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:17
82ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)0:17
83GBRJames Jobber (GBR)0:18
84GERLukas Malgay (GER)Ratisbona0:18
85UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)0:18
86POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats0:18
87ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)0:18
88CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:19
89TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continental0:20
90AUTLukas Reckendorfer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:21
91RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Tools0:21
92ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)0:21
93UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing0:21
94ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak0:21
95GREIoannis Vorrias (GRE)0:22
96ROMBogdan Adrian Coman (ROM)0:22
97AUSLionel Mawditt (AUS)Bridgelane0:22
98KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)Apple0:23
99KAZAspan Zhukenov (KAZ)Apple0:23
100KAZYersayin Sapar (KAZ)Apple0:23
101KAZArtyom Silchenko (KAZ)Apple0:23
102SPAOskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga (SPA)Kuwait0:24
103PARBernardo Flor Velazquez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy0:24
104ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:24
105AUTPaul Bleyer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:25
106PARDavid Alexander Maidana Ortiz (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy0:26
107PARGustavo Adolfo Miño Baez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy0:27
108SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy0:29
109COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)0:29
110AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:30
111BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Brunei Continental0:32
112ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak0:40
113POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats37:45

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2b - Oradea - Padis - 156 km - 8th June 2019Mountain


1COLDaniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:54:16
2AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:19
3CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Author0:50
4ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Friuli ASD0:50
5CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:50
6AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:50
7AUSChris Harper (AUS)Bridgelane0:50
8UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:53
9CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:53
10CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author0:53
11RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club1:42
12AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers1:42
13POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats1:42
14CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author1:42
15ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis2:30
16ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools2:34
17ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis2:36
18SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:36
19POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats2:36
20CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author2:40
21ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar4:06
22BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:06
23ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:06
24SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil4:06
25AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers4:42
26TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continental4:42
27UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)4:53
28AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Bridgelane4:57
29GERYannick Achterberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers5:23
30UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing5:48
31UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing5:48
32ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis5:48
33UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)5:53
34CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author7:04
35CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author7:04
36ITASimone Sterbini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar7:49
37ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)Friuli ASD8:06
38NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Bridgelane8:31
39UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novak8:31
40UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing9:34
41ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools9:36
42BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club9:40
43ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:40
44GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers10:13
45KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Apple11:03
46POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats11:38
47ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Friuli ASD11:38
48ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Tools11:38
49SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil11:38
50COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa13:42
51AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers14:33
52POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats14:59
53ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)15:02
54GBRJames Jobber (GBR)15:10
55GREIoannis Vorrias (GRE)15:51
56AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers15:54
57AUTPaul Bleyer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels15:54
58AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers15:54
59SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy15:54
60GERLukas Malgay (GER)Ratisbona15:54
61AUTJan Koller (AUT)15:54
62AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang15:54
63AUTLukas Reckendorfer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang15:54
64AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels15:54
65ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis15:59
66CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author15:59
67SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil17:19
68AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17:19
69ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak17:47
70ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar18:18
71ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar18:18
72BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club18:18
73BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club18:18
74ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar18:18
75RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club18:18
76ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar18:18
77SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil18:41
78SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil18:41
79ITAMarco Cecchini (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis18:43
80POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Ats18:43
81RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Tools18:43
82ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)18:43
83ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar19:50
84ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools20:15
85ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools20:15
86COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)20:15
87PARDavid Alexander Maidana Ortiz (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy20:15
88COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)20:15
89POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats20:15
90BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Brunei Continental20:15
91ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:15
92ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)Friuli ASD20:15
93ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)21:46
94AUSAyden Toovey (AUS)Bridgelane21:57
95AUSLionel Mawditt (AUS)Bridgelane21:57
96AUSJason Lea (AUS)Bridgelane21:59
97RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apple21:59
98AUSNicholas White (AUS)Bridgelane21:59
99AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)25:17
100KAZAspan Zhukenov (KAZ)Apple25:17
101ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)25:34
102ROMRaul-Antonio Sinza (ROM)33:12
103KAZYersayin Sapar (KAZ)Apple34:55
103ROMJozsef-Attila Malnasi (ROM)44:28
103ROMBogdan Adrian Coman (ROM)47:29
106PARBernardo Flor Velazquez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
107PARGustavo Adolfo Miño Baez (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy
108ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Novak
109KAZArtyom Silchenko (KAZ)Apple
110ROMMarius-Cristian Petrache (ROM)
111KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)Apple
112SPAOskar Malasetxeberria Ibaibarriaga (SPA)Kuwait
113SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Oradea - Oradea - 183 km - 9th June 2019Sprint


1CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author4:21:35
2SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
3ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
4AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
5ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
6COLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)s.t.
7AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:01
8BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:01
9ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:01
10ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:01
11COLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)0:01
12SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:01
13ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:01
14GERYannick Achterberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers0:01
15ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:01
16KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Apple0:01
17POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats0:01
18ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:02
19CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Elkov - Author0:02
20AUTBenjamin Brkic (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:02
21AUTJan Koller (AUT)0:02
22TURBurak Abay (TUR)Brunei Continental0:02
23POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats0:02
24ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:02
25UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)0:02
26ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:02
27ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:02
28AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:02
29UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing0:02
30RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:02
31ROMRaul-Antonio Sinza (ROM)0:03
32NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Bridgelane0:03
33CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:03
34BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:03
35AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:03
36AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:03
37AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Bridgelane0:03
38UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing0:04
39CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author0:04
40UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:04
41AUSChris Harper (AUS)Bridgelane0:04
42AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:04
43POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Ats0:04
44ROMAndrei Cosmin Bidilici (ROM)0:04
45CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author0:05
46CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author0:05
47POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats0:05
48ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:05
49CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:06
50CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author0:06
51ROMIonut-Andrei Furtuna (ROM)0:06
52CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)Elkov - Author0:06
53AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:06
54ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Friuli ASD0:06
55COLDaniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:06
56COLDaniel Arroyave Cañas (COL)Orgullo Paisa0:06
57ITAMassimo Orlandi (ITA)Friuli ASD0:06
58ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:07
59UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novak0:07
60ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Tools0:07
61AUTLukas Reckendorfer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:07
62SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil0:07
63GREIoannis Vorrias (GRE)0:07
64RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:07
65ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:08
66GERLukas Malgay (GER)Ratisbona0:09
67ITAMarco Cecchini (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:09
68BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:09
69ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)0:10
70ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:13
71SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil0:13
72GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers0:21
73AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:22
74UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing0:29
75ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:34
76RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apple0:50
77AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)2:14
78PARDavid Alexander Maidana Ortiz (PAR)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy3:59
79SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil4:00
80UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)5:05
81ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Friuli ASD5:17
82RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Tools5:27
83KAZYersayin Sapar (KAZ)Apple5:27
84GBRJames Jobber (GBR)5:27
85ROMLorant Balazsi (ROM)Novak5:27
86AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5:27
87ROMValentin Plesea (ROM)5:27
88AUTPaul Bleyer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5:27
89SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi - Vivo - Grupo Oresy5:28
90ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar5:28
91POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats5:29
92POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats8:37
93ITASimone Sterbini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar8:37
94BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Brunei Continental8:38
95KAZAspan Zhukenov (KAZ)Apple
96ITAFilippo Ferronato (ITA)Friuli ASD
97AUSNicholas White (AUS)Bridgelane
98BLRVasili Byaliauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
99ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar
100AUSJason Lea (AUS)Bridgelane
101SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil
102AUSAyden Toovey (AUS)Bridgelane
103AUSLionel Mawditt (AUS)Bridgelane

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved