All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Banjaluka Belgrade II - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Banjaluka Belgrade II - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Serbia

Results 2011

Banjaluka Belgrade II 2011

SerbiaSerbia - 24th April 2011


Banjaluka Belgrade II - 24th April 2011


1CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Loborika - Favorit2:41:50
2SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Meridas.t.
3SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Sava+0:38
4AUTStefan Rucker (AUT)WSA - Viperbike+0:40
5CROHrvoje Miholjevic (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
6SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermoves.t.
7HUNPeter Jordan (HUN)s.t.
8USAManuel Bello Calixto (USA)s.t.
9SCGSvetislav Blagojevic (SCG)s.t.
10SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermove+7:14
11GREApostolos Bouglas (GRE)KTM - Murcias.t.
12AUTMichael Schwaiger (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
13CROTomislav Danculovic (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
14BIHSamir Kovacevic (BIH)s.t.
15SCGNikola Stefanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermoves.t.
16ARGMauricio Guillermo Frazer (ARG)s.t.
17TURMuhammet Atalay (TUR)Torquay Sheker Konya - Vivelos.t.
18SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermoves.t.
19SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Meridas.t.
20SCGFilip Pavlovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermoves.t.
21SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
22HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Ora Hotelss.t.
23SCGAleksandar Milivojevic (SCG)s.t.
24CZEAdam Homolka (CZE)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
25HUNTamas Pinter (HUN)s.t.
26SCGDejan Maric (SCG)s.t.
27SCGGoran Smelcerovic (SCG)s.t.
28SLOMarcel Ternovsek (SLO)s.t.
29AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
30SCGStefan Paunovic (SCG)s.t.
31SCGEsad Hasanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermoves.t.
32SCGPredrag Prokic (SCG)s.t.
33ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnads.t.
34SCGAleksa Maric (SCG)s.t.
35HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)s.t.
36HUNAdam Werderits (HUN)s.t.
37AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
38GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)KTM - Murcias.t.
39SCGMladen Mirkovic (SCG)s.t.
40BULPlamen Dimov (BUL)s.t.
41ARGTomas Enrique Gil (ARG)s.t.
42SLOJure Zrimsek (SLO)Savas.t.
43CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
44SCGMilos Stojanovic (SCG)s.t.
45HUNPéter Simon (HUN)Ora Hotelss.t.
46BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
47HUNDavid Puskas (HUN)Ora Hotelss.t.
48HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)s.t.
49HUNCsaba Merö (HUN)s.t.
50BULStanislav Zaraliev (BUL)Torquay Sheker Konya - Vivelos.t.
51SCGStefan Ivkovic (SCG)s.t.
52SCGSrdan Omakovic (SCG)s.t.
53BIHMiroslav Lakic (BIH)s.t.
54HUNViktor Verebélyi (HUN)s.t.
55SCGMarko Bogdanovic (SCG)s.t.
56ARGAlan Giannino Ramírez Sambrano (ARG)s.t.
57SCGNebojsa Petrovic (SCG)s.t.
58BIHMujo Kurtovic (BIH)s.t.
59SVKMatej Vysna (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Meridas.t.
60CHIManuel Miranda Vergara (CHI)s.t.
61HUNBendegúz Bence Bernárd (HUN)Ora Hotelss.t.
62HUNJosef Vasko (HUN)s.t.
63BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)s.t.
64ROMLaszlo Madaras (ROM)s.t.
65GREAlexandros Papaderos (GRE)KTM - Murcias.t.
66SVKRobert Nagy (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Meridas.t.
67SCGNemanja Vukovic (SCG)s.t.
68SCGBranko Markovic (SCG)s.t.
69SCGDragan Spasic (SCG)s.t.
70HUNAttila Tóth (HUN)s.t.
71SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Meridas.t.
72ROMNandor Lazar (ROM)Tusnads.t.
73HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)s.t.
74BULPavlin Balinsky (BUL)Torquay Sheker Konya - Vivelos.t.
75ITAStefano Zanichelli (ITA)s.t.
76BULSvetoslav Nedev (BUL)s.t.
77SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)Partizan Srbija - Powermoves.t.
78HUNIstvan Cziraki (HUN)Ora Hotelss.t.
79SCGDejan Vidakovic (SCG)s.t.
80CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
81HUNZoltán Vígh (HUN)s.t.
82CROMassimo Demarin (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
83SLOJure Bitenc (SLO)Savas.t.
84SLOVladimir Kerkez (SLO)Sava+7:37
85SLONik Burjek (SLO)Savas.t.
86GREKonstaninos Efstathiou (GRE)KTM - Murcia+7:44
87SLOGasper Svab (SLO)Sava+7:54
88BIHSrdjan Babic (BIH)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved