All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Banjaluka Belgrade II - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Banjaluka Belgrade II - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Serbia

Results 2012

Banjaluka Belgrade II 2012

SerbiaSerbia - 22th April 2012


Banjaluka Belgrade II - 22th April 2012


1SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobil04:38:40
2SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil00:14
3AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
4SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Savas.t.
5CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil00:19
6SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
7SCGZsolt Dér (SCG)Serbia National Team00:24
8CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
9SLOMatej Gnezda (SLO)Adria Mobil00:30
10SLORobert Vrecer (SLO)Vorarlbergs.t.
11AUTPhilip Schinagl (AUT)s.t.
12SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
13SLOJaka Bostner (SLO)Radenskas.t.
14CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Loborika - Favorit00:35
15AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
16AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
17SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)SP Tableware00:40
18SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek00:57
19AUTRoman Gredler (AUT)Union Raffeisen Redteam Tirols.t.
20AUTGernot Auer (AUT)WSA - Viperbike01:02
21SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels01:10
22SLONik Burjek (SLO)Savas.t.
23POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
24SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
25CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
26BULEvgeni Gerganov Balev (BUL)Tusnads.t.
27SCGNebojsa Jovanovic (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
28AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)Union Raffeisen Redteam Tirol01:26
29GREGeorgios Karatzios (GRE)SP Tableware01:29
30BULStefan Koychev Hristov (BUL)Brisaspors.t.
31CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer01:39
32SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenskas.t.
33TURMutlu Mert (TUR)01:50
34AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
35UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)SP Tableware01:57
36GREIoannis Iliadis (GRE)Gios - Deyser02:10
37BULGeorgi Petrov Georgiev (BUL)Brisaspor02:27
38CZEAdam Homolka (CZE)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
39BULRadostin Yordanov (BUL)Nessebar - Shockblazes.t.
40AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
41GERStefan Gaebel (GER)s.t.
42AUTAlexander Schrangl (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer03:04
43GREGeorgios Bouglas (GRE)Gios - Deyser03:15
44GREApostolos Bouglas (GRE)Gios - Deyser03:27
45GERMartin Gaber (GER)Union Raffeisen Redteam Tirols.t.
46SLOVladimir Kerkez (SLO)Savas.t.
47SLODoron Hekic (SLO)Radenskas.t.
48BELKenny Van Der Schueren (BEL)Team Worldofbike.grs.t.
49SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
50GERFabian Pohl (GER)s.t.
51POLAdam Wadecki (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
52HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Tusnad03:53
53SCGGoran Smelcerovic (SCG)04:05
54GERAlexander Tiedtke (GER)04:42
55SLOJure Bitenc (SLO)Savas.t.
56AUTChristian Pavitschitz (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
57AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
58HUNGabor Kisko (HUN)s.t.
59HUNGábor Fejes (HUN)05:24
60SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenskas.t.
61SLOMark Dzamastagic (SLO)Sava05:57
62GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)SP Tableware06:08
63TURGökhan Hasta (TUR)Brisaspor06:31
64AUTAlexander Dürager (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer06:43
65BULStanislav Zaraliev (BUL)Nessebar - Shockblazes.t.
66GREMagkoyras Neofytos Sakellaridis (GRE)SP Tableware06:49
67AUTStefan Rucker (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
68AUTMichael Schwaiger (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
69SLOUros Repse (SLO)08:04
70SVKRobert Gavenda (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
71POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpol08:14
72SCGAleksandar Milivojevic (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
73POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
74HUNAttila Tóth (HUN)Hungary National Team08:22
75SLOBostjan Rezman (SLO)Loborika - Favorit08:40
76SCGDejan Maric (SCG)Serbia National Team08:59
77SLOGregor Bucar (SLO)09:18
78SLOMarcel Ternovsek (SLO)Tusnads.t.
79SCGDragan Spasic (SCG)s.t.
80POLMarcin Sapa (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
81TURKemal Kücükbay (TUR)Brisaspors.t.
82POLWojciech Ziolkowski (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
83BULAleksandar Aleksiev (BUL)Nessebar - Shockblazes.t.
84SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
85GEREric Baumann (GER)s.t.
86HUNZoltán Vígh (HUN)Hungary National Teams.t.
87GREVasileios Simantirakis (GRE)SP Tablewares.t.
88GREIoannis Spanopoulos (GRE)10:49
89AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg11:48
90SCGSvetislav Blagojevic (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
91AUTWerner Riebenbauer (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
92SCGMilos Stojanovic (SCG)s.t.
93SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
94SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)s.t.
95TURAli Riza Tanriverdi (TUR)s.t.
96GREKonstaninos Efstathiou (GRE)Gios - Deysers.t.
97BULMinko Hinkov (BUL)s.t.
98CROEndi Sirol (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
99GERMathias Vogl (GER)Union Raffeisen Redteam Tirols.t.
100HUNPeter Jordan (HUN)s.t.
101SLOSimon Zupancic (SLO)s.t.
102AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
103ROMArnold Lukacs (ROM)Tusnads.t.
104BULPavlin Balinsky (BUL)12:21
105SCGMarko Bogdanovic (SCG)16:58
106GREVasilios Tsopouroglou (GRE)18:12
107HUNTamas Szabo (HUN)21:08
108HUNJosef Vasko (HUN)26:55
109SCGNemanja Vukovic (SCG)27:18

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved