All sports Site
All sports Site
Click on a month to expand/reduce
Date | Place / Country | Race | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
28/01 | SPA | Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines | A. Greipel |
29/01 | SPA | Trofeo Andratx-Mirador d'Es Colomer | G. Brambilla |
30/01 | SPA | Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana | F. Cancellara |
31/01 | FRA | Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise | D. Devenyns |
31/01 | SPA | Trofeo Palma | A. Greipel |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
07/02 | ITA | Gran Premio della Costa Etruschi | G. Bole |
13/02 | SPA | Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia | P. Gilbert |
14/02 | SPA | Clásica de Almería | L. Howard |
14/02 | Porec | GP Laguna Porec | F. Ganna |
14/02 | ITA | Trofeo Laigueglia | A. Fedi |
27/02 | FRA | Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech | P. Vakoc |
27/02 | BEL | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite | G. Van Avermaet |
28/02 | Lugano | G.P. Città di Lugano | S. Colbrelli |
28/02 | SLO | GP Izola | J. Golcer |
28/02 | FRA | La Drôme Classic | P. Vakoc |
28/02 | BEL | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne | J. Stuyven |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/03 | Fayt-le-Franc | Le Samyn | N. Terpstra |
02/03 | CRO | Umag Trophy | J. Bokeloh |
05/03 | NED | Ster van Zwolle | J. Vermeulen |
05/03 | CRO | Porec Trophy | M. Mugerli |
05/03 | ITA | Strade Bianche | F. Cancellara |
06/03 | ITA | GP Industria & Artigianato | S. Clarke |
06/03 | FRA | Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini | S. Steels |
06/03 | SLO | GP Istra-Slovenia | Cancelled |
12/03 | NED | Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe | J. Asselman |
13/03 | NED | Dorpenomloop Rucphen | A. Kruopis |
13/03 | FRA | Paris-Troyes | R. Barbier |
15/03 | RUS | Sochi Cup | Cancelled |
16/03 | BEL | Nokere Koerse | T. Dupont |
16/03 | RUS | Grand Prix of Sochi Mayor | Cancelled |
17/03 | ITA | Gran Premio Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Città di Stresa | Cancelled |
18/03 | BEL | Handzame Classic | E. Baska |
19/03 | FRA | Classic Loire Atlantique | A. Turgis |
19/03 | NED | Ronde Van Zeeland | Cancelled |
20/03 | FRA | Cholet - Pays de Loire | R. Barbier |
23/03 | BEL | Dwars door Vlaanderen | J. Debusschere |
30/03 | RUS | Krasnodar - Anapa | Cancelled |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
04/06 | UKR | Grand Prix of Vinnytsia | S. Papok |
04/06 | BEL | Heistse Pijl - Heist op den Berg | D. Groenewegen |
04/06 | ISR | Hets Hatsafon / Northern Arrow | G. Gabay |
05/06 | Berlin | Velothon Berlin | Cancelled |
05/06 | BEL | Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo | T. Dupont |
05/06 | UKR | Grand Prix of ISD | N. Kulimbetov |
05/06 | ITA | Coppa della Pace-Trofeo Fratelli Anelli | |
09/06 | SWI | GP du Canton d'Argovie - Gippingen | G. Nizzolo |
11/06 | DEN | Fyen Rundt - Tour of Fyen | M. Pedersen |
12/06 | BIH | Grand Prix Sarajevo | Cancelled |
12/06 | DEN | GP Horsens | A. Kamp Egested |
12/06 | BEL | Ronde van Limburg | K. Dehaes |
12/06 | GER | Rund um Köln | D. Groenewegen |
18/06 | POL | Memorial Grundmanna I Wizowskiego | V. Hacecký |
19/06 | POL | Korona Kocich Gór I Dolina Baryczy Zmigrod-Milic | M. Komar |
19/06 | BEL | Circuit de Wallonie | K. Lalouette |
19/06 | DEN | Velothon Majors Copenhagen | Cancelled |
19/06 | GBR | Beaumont Trophy | D. Smith |
22/06 | BEL | Halle - Ingooigem | D. De Bondt |
29/06 | Gooik | Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. | J. Baugnies |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/07 | BEL | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Belofte | E. Van Breussegem |
03/07 | ALB | Balkan Elite Road Classics | E. Zhupa |
03/07 | FRA | Paris-Chauny | D. Bouvry |
08/07 | BLR | Minsk Cup | A. Kulikovskiy |
09/07 | BLR | Grand Prix Minsk | S. Papok |
09/07 | BEL | Grote Prijs Stad Sint-Niklaas | J. Jules |
10/07 | ITA | Giro del Medio Brenta | F. Masnada |
17/07 | ITA | Trofeo Matteotti | V. Albanese |
20/07 | BEL | Grand Prix Cerami | J. Wallays |
24/07 | Pérenchies | Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies | T. Dupont |
24/07 | GER | Velothon Stuttgart | Cancelled |
25/07 | SPA | Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clásica de Ordizia | S. Yates |
31/07 | Getxo | Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa | D. Ulissi |
31/07 | Saint-Martin-de-Landelles | Polynormande | B. Planckaert |
31/07 | SLO | GP Kranj | M. De Marchi |
31/07 | GBR | Ride London Classic | T. Boonen |
31/07 | Nürburg | Rad am Ring | P. Voss |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
05/08 | BEL | Dwars door het Hageland | N. Terpstra |
06/08 | UKR | Tour de Ribas | A. Vasylyuk |
07/08 | UKR | Odessa Grand Prix 1 | O. Prevar |
07/08 | ITA | Trofeo Internazionale Bastianelli | Cancelled |
07/08 | Antwerpen | Antwerpse Havenpijl | T. Dupont |
08/08 | UKR | Odessa Grand Prix 2 | Cancelled |
13/08 | POL | Memorial Henryka Lasaka | P. Franczak |
14/08 | NED | KOGA Slag om Norg | F. Jakobsen |
14/08 | POL | Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich | A. Parrinello |
19/08 | NED | Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic | D. Groenewegen |
20/08 | POL | Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej | A. Kankovský. |
21/08 | BEL | Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven | D. Claeys |
21/08 | POL | Szlakiem Wielkich Jezior | Cancelled |
23/08 | BEL | GP Stad Zottegem | T. Merlier |
23/08 | Bellignies | Grand Prix des Marbriers | E. Planckaert |
24/08 | Overijse | Druivenkoers - Overijse | J. Baugnies |
27/08 | BEL | Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde | P. Vanspeybrouck |
28/08 | SLO | Croatia-Slovenia | J. Steimle |
28/08 | BEL | Schaal Sels | W. Van Aert |
Date | Place / Country | Race | Winner / Status |
---|---|---|---|
02/10 | BEL | Eurométrople Tour | D. Groenewegen |
02/10 | FRA | Tour de Vendée | N. Bouhanni |
03/10 | GER | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro | J. Degenkolb |
04/10 | BEL | Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke | A. Démare |
06/10 | FRA | Paris-Bourges | S. Bennett |
09/10 | FRA | Paris-Tours | F. Gaviria Rendon |
11/10 | Putte | Nationale Sluitingprijs | R. Jans |
23/10 | FRA | Chrono des Nations | V. Kiryienka |