All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Croatia - Slovenia - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Croatia - Slovenia - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results 2012

Croatia - Slovenia 2012

SloveniaSlovenia - 26th August 2012


Ljubljana - Zagreb - 26th August 2012


1SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil04:00:09
2SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
3SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Savas.t.
4GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Vorarlberg00:03
5AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
6SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
7CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer00:06
8AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels00:09
9AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
10AUTGernot Auer (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
11SLOMark Dzamastagic (SLO)Savas.t.
12SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
13AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirols.t.
14AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
15ITANicola Dal Santo (ITA)Miche - Guerciotti00:17
16AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
17AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Tirols.t.
18ITAEnrico Franzoi (ITA)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
19AUTLukas Ranacher (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
20CROJuraj Ugrinic (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
21AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Vorarlberg00:22
22AUTDaniel Paulus (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
23SLOBlaz Bonca (SLO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
24SLOAndrej Rajsp (SLO)Radenskas.t.
25SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska00:26
26AUTMichael Gaubitzer (AUT)00:28
27AUTHarald Starzengruber (AUT)s.t.
28SLODejan Bajt (SLO)00:30
29SLOBostjan Rezman (SLO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
30SVKRobert Nagy (SVK)00:34
31LIEDaniel Rinner (LIE)Vorarlbergs.t.
32AUTDominik Brändle (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
33CZEJindrich Dlask (CZE)s.t.
34AUTLukas Winter (AUT)s.t.
35AUTChristoph Klaner (AUT)00:40
36AUTStefan Etzlstorfer (AUT)00:42
37CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
38SCGNikola Kozomara (SCG)s.t.
39AUTLukas Grünwalder (AUT)Arbö Raspo Knittelfelds.t.
40GERMathias Vogl (GER)Union Raffeisen Redteam Tirols.t.
41AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)00:46
42ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
43AUTChristian Pavitschitz (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
44SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels00:49
45CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Loborika - Favorits.t.
46HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)Ora Hotels - Carreras.t.
47SLOTadej Hiti (SLO)s.t.
48SCGDejan Maric (SCG)Serbia National Teams.t.
49AUTWolfgang Geisler (AUT)WSA - Viperbike00:56
50ITAAlex Buttazzoni (ITA)00:58
51QATKhaleel Alrehman Abduljanan (QAT)s.t.
52AUTMichael Kucher (AUT)01:02
53AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Tirols.t.
54AUTChristoph Hufnagl (AUT)01:06
55SLOZiga Marolt (SLO)Adria Mobil01:09
56AUTAlexander Fritz (AUT)Arbö Raspo Knittelfeld01:13
57GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer01:21
58AUTFlorian Arnold (AUT)01:23
59ITAFrancesco Magrin (ITA)01:26
60ITAChristian Grazian (ITA)s.t.
61SLOUros Repse (SLO)01:30
62SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Savas.t.
63CROLuka Grubic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen01:33
64TURAhmet Akdilek (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspor01:47
65TURFatih Harmanci (TUR)Salcano - Manisaspor01:49
66SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Salcano - Manisaspors.t.
67SLOJure Bitenc (SLO)Sava01:52
68AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg01:57
69AUTStefan Rucker (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
70CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
71SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
72SLOAljaz Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
73SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Salcano - Manisaspor02:02
74CROBruno Radotic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen02:13
75AUTPatrick Schörkmayer (AUT)WSA - Viperbike02:18
76SLOMatej Gnezda (SLO)Adria Mobil02:21
77SLOPavel Gorenc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
78CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Tusnad02:24
79CROEndi Sirol (CRO)Loborika - Favorit02:56
80AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)Union Raffeisen Redteam Tirol03:08
81AUTStefan Stadler (AUT)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer03:13
82GERMartin Gaber (GER)Union Raffeisen Redteam Tirol03:18
83CROAlen Ivancec (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
84SLONik Burjek (SLO)Sava03:22
85AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels03:24
86AUTMarc Obkircher (AUT)Tirol03:33
87AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tirol03:41
88AUTHannes Kapeller (AUT)Tirols.t.
89CZEAdam Homolka (CZE)WSA - Viperbike04:11
90AUTMichael Schwaiger (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
91SWIGuillaume Bourgeois (SWI)06:08
92AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)10:06

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved