All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Croatia - Slovenia - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Croatia - Slovenia - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results 2014

Croatia - Slovenia 2014

SloveniaSlovenia - 31th August 2014


Ljubljana - Zagreb - 31th August 2014


1SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobil4:12:26
2AUTDavid Wöhrer (AUT)Tirol0:24
3SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels1:17
4CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Bauknecht - Author3:08
5AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Amplatz - BMC4:23
6GERBenedikt Kendler (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer4:40
7AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tirols.t.
8POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
9ITARiccardo Bolzan (ITA)s.t.
10AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
11SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMC4:44
12AUTDaniel Biedermann (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
13CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
14CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
15SLOAljaz Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
16SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
17GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
18AUTJosef Benetseder (AUT)Tirols.t.
19CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
20CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
21AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
22SLOJernej Svab (SLO)s.t.
23AUTAlexander Dürager (AUT)s.t.
24CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
25AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
26AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
27POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
28SLOGrega Bole (SLO)s.t.
29AUTMario Schoibl (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
30AUTGeorg Bohunovsky (AUT)s.t.
31CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
32SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Radenskas.t.
33SWIAdrien Chenaux (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
34SLOTadej Logar (SLO)s.t.
35AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
36AUTLukas Dünser (AUT)s.t.
37CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
38SLOBlaz Furdi (SLO)s.t.
39SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
40AUTStefan Etzlstorfer (AUT)s.t.
41SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenskas.t.
42AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
43CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
44AUTLukas Pössl (AUT)s.t.
45GERAlexander Meier (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
46SLOMatej Razingar (SLO)s.t.
47HUNAbel Kenyeres (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
48HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
49SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
50AUTFlorian Schipflinger (AUT)Tirols.t.
51CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
52HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
53SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
54AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)WSA - Greenlife4:55
55FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
56SLOMiha Poljanec (SLO)s.t.
57SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
58NEDReinier Honig (NED)s.t.
59AUTMichael Gaubitzer (AUT)Amplatz - BMC5:00
60AUTMarc Obkircher (AUT)5:06
61SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
62SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobil5:08
63AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
64SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels5:21
65CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels5:53
66SLODejan Bajt (SLO)Amplatz - BMC6:45
67SLOTadej Hiti (SLO)Radenska7:03
68AUTMichael Taferner (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
69ITASimone Viero (ITA)s.t.
70AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)s.t.
71AUTLukas Grünwalder (AUT)s.t.
72AUTMario Kienzl (AUT)s.t.
73AUTEric Polansek (AUT)s.t.
74AUTAndreas Walzel (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
75AUTMario Stock (AUT)Tirols.t.
76AUTAlexander Lieb (AUT)s.t.
77AUTPhilipp Groemer (AUT)s.t.
78SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
79AUTMichael Kucher (AUT)s.t.
80AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
81ITANicola Martinello (ITA)s.t.
82ITAAlessandro Mazzi (ITA)Utensilnords.t.
83AUTTobias Wauch (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
84AUTStefan Mastaller (AUT)7:24
85SLOUros Repse (SLO)Radenska8:33
86GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer9:03
87AUTChristian Gruber (AUT)s.t.
88AUTChristian Haas (AUT)s.t.
89GERWilhelm Herbst (GER)s.t.
90AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Tirols.t.
91AUTChristoph Klaner (AUT)9:53
92ITAChristian Grazian (ITA)s.t.
93SLOBlaz Klemencic (SLO)s.t.
94AUTDennis Wauch (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
95CROEndi Sirol (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
96AUTGregor Pavlic (AUT)9:58
97AUTAlexander Brus (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
98AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
99AUTUlrich Öhlböck (AUT)11:14
100SCGMarko Sudaric (SCG)14:05
101SLOJure Miskulin (SLO)Radenska14:52
102AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)s.t.
103AUTChristoph Brandstätter (AUT)s.t.
104AUTAndreas Waibel (AUT)s.t.
105AUTWolfgang Tenor (AUT)s.t.
106GERLukas Meiler (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
107AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)s.t.
108AUTRupert Höldlmoser (AUT)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved