All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Fyn Rundt - Tour of Funen - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Fyn Rundt - Tour of Funen - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Results 2021

Fyn Rundt - Tour of Funen 2021

DenmarkDenmark - 30 May 2021


Fyn Rundt - Tour of Funen - 30 May 2021


1DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team4:30:24
2DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)s.t.
3DENKasper Andersen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
4NOROlav Hjemsæter (NOR)Team Coop0:01
5DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
6DENAlexander Salby (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
7BELGil D'Heygere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
8CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9NEDElmar Reinders (NED)s.t.
10DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)s.t.
11SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)s.t.
12NORTore Andre Vabø (NOR)Team Coops.t.
13NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Team Coops.t.
14DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Team Coops.t.
15DENDaniel Stampe (DEN)0:02
16BELBrent Van De Kerkhove (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
17DENSebastian Nielsen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
18NEDBodi Del Grosso (NED)A Blocs.t.
19BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:03
20BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
21GERDominik Bauer (GER)s.t.
22CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
23DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)s.t.
24DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
25DENNicklas Rasmussen (DEN)s.t.
26DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)0:04
27DENNiels Bech Rasmussen (DEN)s.t.
28SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Team Coops.t.
29DENJonas Nordal (DEN)s.t.
30DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)s.t.
31DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
32NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Team Coop0:05
33DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
34NEDRobin Löwik (NED)0:08
35DENBenjamin Movang (DEN)0:13
36DENMatias Gunnar Malmberg (DEN)0:14
37DENNicklas Jacobsen Nissen (DEN)s.t.
38DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)0:15
39SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)s.t.
40SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41DENSimon Bak (DEN)s.t.
42DENMagnus Henneberg (DEN)s.t.
43DENMartin Lind (DEN)0:16
44DENGustav Frederik Dahl (DEN)s.t.
45DENJannik Nedergaard Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
46NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)A Blocs.t.
47CHIJosé Eduardo Autran Carrillo (CHI)Start Cycling Team0:17
48BELThibau Verhofstadt (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:18
49DENIan Millennium (DEN)s.t.
50DENWilliam Herman Wisholm (DEN)0:19
51CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
52GERMoritz Plambeck (GER)0:20
53DENAndreas Brandt Aidel (DEN)s.t.
54DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
55DENChristian Spang Kjeldsen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
56DENSøren Vosgerau (DEN)0:22
57NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)s.t.
58NEDNils Sinschek (NED)s.t.
59NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)0:31
60DENPeter Hanslund (DEN)s.t.
61DENJesper Schultz (DEN)s.t.
62POLKarol Domagalski (POL)0:35
63SWELinus Kvist (SWE)0:38
64DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)1:08
65DENSebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen (DEN)s.t.
66BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
67NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team1:09
68DENNikolaj Mengel (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
69DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)s.t.
70DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
71POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
72DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras2:07
73DENNils Eigil Bradtberg (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras2:14
74DENEmil Vinther Schmidt (DEN)s.t.
75NEDMike Schuch (NED)A Blocs.t.
76GERRoman Duckert (GER)s.t.
77DENDennis Lock (DEN)2:15
78POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
79DENDaniel Guld (DEN)s.t.
80DENLasse Mikkelsen (DEN)s.t.
81NEDBeau Van Izerloo (NED)2:16
82DENChristian Albrechtsen (DEN)2:17
83GERKilian Steigner (GER)s.t.
84CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
85SVKMarek Gajdula (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
86AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)A Bloc2:18
87POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
88DENDaniel Eriksen (DEN)s.t.
89DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)s.t.
90POLFilip Prokopyszyn (POL)2:21
91NEDReinier Honig (NED)Start Cycling Team2:22
92DENRasmus Lund Pedersen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras3:10
93DENArne Birkemose (DEN)s.t.
94GERAlbert Gathemann (GER)3:11
95DENStian Rosenlund (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm5:57
96DENPeter Skov Lauritzen (DEN)s.t.
97DENVictor Grue Enggaard (DEN)s.t.
98MEXJorge Peyrot Balvanera (MEX)6:31
99DENRasmus Søjberg Pedersen (DEN)6:33
100DENMads Mosevang Pedersen (DEN)6:36
101DENLuis Carl Jørgensen (DEN)6:37
102DENMartin Szokody (DEN)6:38
103NEDLars Loohuis (NED)A Blocs.t.
104GERKieron Steinmann (GER)s.t.
105DENMattias Nordal (DEN)s.t.
106DENBjørn Borreby Andreassen (DEN)6:39
107SWEGustav Johansson (SWE)s.t.
108SWEWincent Wallinder (SWE)s.t.
109NEDBoris Romers (NED)s.t.
110DENSteffan Ryom (DEN)s.t.
111NEDMaarten Vierhout (NED)6:41
112DENFrederik Uhre (DEN)6:59
113NEDSten Verzijl (NED)7:01
114NEDKelvin Bakx (NED)s.t.
115DENJacob Christian Vestergaard (DEN)7:17
116DENJulius Nowak Dalner (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
117DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)7:20
118DENMikkel Øritsland (DEN)7:29
119DENBenjamin Hertz (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
DNFBELPeter Busk (BEL)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras-
DNFSWESimon Cederfjord (SWE)-
DNFDENBirk Udengaard Hansen (DEN)-
DNFARGEduardo Ignacio Villanueva (ARG)Start Cycling Team-
DNFDENThomas Koldkjær Decker (DEN)-
DNFDENFrederik Rodenberg Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFNEDJoris Buters (NED)-
DNFDENSilas Bolund Falkø (DEN)-
DNFDENBjarke Bonke (DEN)-
DNFSWEJohan Nyström (SWE)-
DNFUSAGriffin Easter (USA)Start Cycling Team-
DNFDENJohannes Rom Dahl (DEN)-
DNFDENMikkel Henningsen (DEN)-
DNFDENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFNORMarkus Skreen Vognild (NOR)-
DNFDENOskar Hvid (DEN)-
DNFSWEChristian Karlenius (SWE)-
DNFNEDLars Van Uum (NED)-
DNFDENSebastian Andreasson (DEN)-
DNFNORPetter Sørensen (NOR)-
DNFNEDTim Bierkens (NED)-
DNFDENRasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN)-
DNFNEDAndré Luijk (NED)A Bloc-
DNFDENLund Rasmus Hestbek (DEN)-
DNFNEDJelle ter Weeme (NED)-
DNFDENJeppe Tolbøll (DEN)-
DNFSWEJesper Ferm (SWE)-
DNFDENRuben Zilas Larsen (DEN)-
DNFNORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFNORSyver Wærsted (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFDENMads Søgaard Mondrup (DEN)-
DNFDENChristian Axelsen (DEN)-
DNFDENJeppe Falk-Kristensen (DEN)-
DNFSWELudvig Fagerström (SWE)-
DNFBELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFDENJakob Bødker (DEN)-
DNFDENJannik Ljungdahl (DEN)-
DNFCZEMartin Voltr (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team-
DNFDENSebastian Juul (DEN)-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved