All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Results 2019

Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen 2019

DenmarkDenmark - 18th August 2019


Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen - 18th August 2019


1DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Riwal - Readynez4:29:32
2DENNicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:35
3DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)0:36
4DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:36
5DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)Coloquick0:36
6DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)0:36
7PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - FC Porto0:36
8NORJon Sæverås Breivold (NOR)0:37
9IRLConor Dunne (IRL)Israel Cycling Academy0:37
10DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm1:51
11DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Waoo2:14
12DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez3:43
13DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Waoo3:43
14NORSondre Midtsveen Fredriksen (NOR)3:43
15DENChristian Ingeman Lindquist (DEN)3:44
16DENMikkel Øritsland (DEN)3:44
17SWEEmil Lindgren (SWE)3:44
18DENSebastian Nielsen (DEN)3:45
19DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus3:45
20PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto3:45
21DENOliver Knudsen (DEN)OK - Kvickly Odder3:46
22ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy3:46
23SWERichard Larsen (SWE)3:46
24DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm3:46
25DENAndreas Brandt Aidel (DEN)OK - Kvickly Odder3:46
26POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Porto3:46
27DENDaniel Stampe (DEN)3:46
28DENSimon Holstad Aspelund (DEN)3:46
29DENJeppe Klein Jensen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm3:47
30DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez3:47
31SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - FC Porto3:48
32DENAnders Bruun (DEN)3:49
33DENMikkel Beck Olsen (DEN)3:50
34DENMads Andersen (DEN)OK - Kvickly Odder3:50
35DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm3:52
36DENFrederik Rodenberg Madsen (DEN)Coloquick3:58
37DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez4:24
38DENJannik Hyldtoft Hansen (DEN)OB Wiik - Dan Stillads4:25
39DENPeter Visby Westfahl (DEN)4:36
40DENSebastien Juul (DEN)4:36
41NORErlend Litlere (NOR)4:36
42ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy4:37
43SWEEmil Andersson (SWE)4:37
44NORJoachim Strindin (NOR)4:38
45DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Waoo4:41
46DENFrederik Muff (DEN)4:48
47DENKristian Broløs (DEN)4:51
48DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)OB Wiik - Dan Stillads5:04
49DENChristian Axelsen (DEN)5:05
50ISRYuval Ben Moshe (ISR)5:06
51DENFrederik Lund (DEN)OK - Kvickly Odder5:12
52DENMads Høiberg Klinke (DEN)OB Wiik - Dan Stillads6:30
53DENLund Rasmus Hestbek (DEN)6:33
54DENDaniel Guld (DEN)6:37
55DENFrederik Uhre (DEN)6:38
56DENRasmus Lund Pedersen (DEN)Coloquick6:38
57DENEmil Tønnesen (DEN)6:39
58ITARiccardo Minali (ITA)Israel Cycling Academy6:39
59DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)6:39
60DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynez6:40
61DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)Aura Energi - CK Aarhus7:46
62DENJannik Nedergaard Nielsen (DEN)7:46
63DENKarl Klinge (DEN)9:20
64CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy10:51
65DENSimon Bak (DEN)13:35
66DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoo13:37

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved