All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Kranj - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Kranj - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results 2021

GP Kranj 2021

SloveniaSlovenia - 25 July 2021


GP Kranj - 25 July 2021


1ITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior3:26:26
2GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
3AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
4ITARaul Colombo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
5ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
6SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)s.t.
7SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
8AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
9AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz3:46
10SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
11POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Ats4:44
12ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
13ITAEdoardo Faresin (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior4:48
14GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
15ITAGiovanni Bortoluzzi (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek5:02
16CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team5:59
17ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
18ITAAdriano Brogi (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
19ITAMatteo Zurlo (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
20SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)Sweet Nice Continental6:03
21SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)6:08
22SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:33
23CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
24ITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
25POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
26ITANicolas Nesi (ITA)s.t.
27COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
28AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)s.t.
29HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
30HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
31SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
32SLOBostjan Murn (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
33UKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)s.t.
34ITACarlo Francesco Favretto (ITA)s.t.
35ITAEnrico Spadini (ITA)6:48
36SLODomen Novak (SLO)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
37ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
38CANJack Burke (CAN)6:55
39USALogan McLain (USA)Tirol - KTM7:01
40AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)9:17
41SLOMatevz Govekar (SLO)Tirol - KTMs.t.
42CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team9:20
43GERFabian Schormaier (GER)s.t.
44GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
45SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
46SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
47SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
48AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)s.t.
49SLOGorazd Per (SLO)s.t.
50SLONik Cemazar (SLO)s.t.
51SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
52AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
53SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
54AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
55ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
56SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)s.t.
57SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)s.t.
58ITAMattia Garzara (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
59AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
60CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
61CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
62SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)s.t.
63SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
64SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
65SLOJaka Vovk (SLO)s.t.
66SVKMartin Gavenda (SVK)s.t.
67CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
68POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
69AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)s.t.
70CZELubos Pelanek (CZE)s.t.
71SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)s.t.
72POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
73SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
74POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
75ITABesnik Islami (ITA)s.t.
76ITAGiovanni Gazzola (ITA)s.t.
77ITADavide Finatti (ITA)9:34
78AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
79ITAAlessio Acco (ITA)s.t.
80SLOMiha Dobravec (SLO)s.t.
81ITARosola Kevin Pezzo (ITA)s.t.
82AUTDavid Pölzer (AUT)s.t.
83SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
84AUTStefan Marbler (AUT)WSA KTM Graz9:39
85AUTGregor Stadlbauer (AUT)s.t.
86BULSvetozar Hristov (BUL)9:45
87SLORobert Jenko (SLO)9:48
88SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil9:52
89SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
90AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)s.t.
91AUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)Tirol - KTM9:57
92SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)9:59
93SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)10:03
94AUTPatrick Dolleschal (AUT)s.t.
95ITAMatteo Donegà (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
96ITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior10:09
97ITAFilippo d'Aiuto (ITA)10:15
98ITAStefano Di Benedetto (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
99ITANicolo Buratti (ITA)s.t.
100ITADaniel Smarzaro (ITA)10:21
101AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
102AUTThomas Tichler (AUT)11:00
DNFHUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)-
DNFHUNGergely Kiss (HUN)-
DNFCZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team-
DNFSCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delko-
DNFAUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz-
DNFSVKFilip Merta (SVK)-
DNFQATNayef Al Mesallam (QAT)-
DNFAUTFabian Steininger (AUT)-
DNFITAAndrea Barzotto (ITA)-
DNFCOLJéfferson Armando Ruiz Acuña (COL)-
DNFCROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen-
DNFHUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)-
DNFAUTPatrick Grasl (AUT)-
DNFSLOMatija Topolovec (SLO)-
DNFSCGDorde Kupusovic (SCG)-
DNFSVKLadislav Frolek (SVK)-
DNFSCGVladimir Vulicevic (SCG)-
DNFAUTMatthias Erlacher (AUT)-
DNFAUTAlberto Leoni (AUT)-
DNFQATBilal Alsaadi (QAT)-
DNFCROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen-
DNFSLOMartin Lavric (SLO)-
DNFSLOLuka Dragar (SLO)-
DNFSLODavid Kosovel (SLO)-
DNFBULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)-
DNFSLOGregor Krajnc (SLO)-
DNFAUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)-
DNFAUTGeorg Koffler (AUT)-
DNFITAStefano Gandin (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITAMaicol Comin (ITA)-
DNFQATFadhel Alkhater (QAT)-
DNFCROMatija Bedic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen-
DNFSLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)-
DNFBULZlatin Valchev (BUL)-
DNFBULNikolay Dyankov (BUL)-
DNFSLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFSVKMatej Blasko (SVK)-
DNFAUTPhilipp Lang (AUT)-
DNFITAIuri Filosi (ITA)-
DNFITAMattia Faccio (ITA)-
DNFITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due-
DNFQATMarwan Aljalham (QAT)-
DNFSLOSimon Cibej (SLO)-
DNFBULGeorgi Panchev (BUL)-
DNFBULYordan Petrov (BUL)-
DNFPOLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats-
DNFSLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)-
DNFSCGMarko Tomic (SCG)-
DNFSLOZiga Piskule (SLO)Adria Mobil-
DNFSVKAndrej Liska (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín-
DNFQATAhmed Bassem Albourdainy (QAT)-
DNFQATAfif Abdullah (QAT)-
DNFITAEmanuele Barison (ITA)-
DNFGERNepomuk Roth (GER)-
DNSBIHVedad Karic (BIH)Meridiana - Kamen-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved