All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Oberösterreichrundfahrt - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Oberösterreichrundfahrt - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results 2014

Oberösterreichrundfahrt 2014

AustriaAustria - 20th June 2014 - 22th June 2014


General classification - 22th June 2014


1AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels11:20:03
2AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Tirol0:05
3POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Bauknecht - Author1:01
4SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMC1:08
5CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Etixxs.t.
6DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Giant - Shimano Continental1:13
7SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
8AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Tirols.t.
9AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
10LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
11ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
12RSADylan Girdlestone (RSA)s.t.
13RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Team 21s.t.
14NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)Giant - Shimano Continental1:19
15GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
16GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
17SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)s.t.
18CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
19AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
20HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
21GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
22GERJulien Essers (GER)Heizomats.t.
23NEDReinier Honig (NED)s.t.
24NEDThijs Van Beusichem (NED)Crofords.t.
25DENPatrick Olesen (DEN)Leopard Pro Cycling1:37
26ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)Idea2:23
27RUSSergey Rozin (RUS)Team 212:42
28AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Amplatz - BMC2:44
29AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels3:05
30GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)s.t.
31NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels4:02
32SWILukas Jaun (SWI)4:16
33GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
34AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
35NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels5:00
36CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Etixxs.t.
37AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
38GERChristoph Springer (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
39ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Ideas.t.
40FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Etixxs.t.
41POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx5:04
42LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling5:08
43AUTLukas Stoiber (AUT)Amplatz - BMC5:19
44SWEFredrik Ludvigsson (SWE)Giant - Shimano Continental5:23
45AUTAndreas Umhaller (AUT)Amplatz - BMC5:25
46AUTChristian Haas (AUT)5:39
47ITARicardo Pichetta (ITA)Idea5:51
48NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels7:51
49CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
50NEDSjors Roosen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
51NEDNicky Gieskens (NED)s.t.
52GERMarco König (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
53GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
54CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
55GERFlorenz Knauer (GER)Heizomats.t.
56LUXTom Thill (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
57FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
58SWIAlexandre Mercier (SWI)s.t.
59ITAAlessandro Pettiti (ITA)Ideas.t.
60AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
61NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels8:07
62NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
63RUSKirill Egorov (RUS)Team 218:10
64AUTMichael Kucher (AUT)s.t.
65NEDStephan Bakker (NED)8:16
66AUTLukas Pössl (AUT)s.t.
67GERMaximilian Friesinger (GER)8:30
68AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
69GERArnold Fiek (GER)s.t.
70AUTLukas Zeller (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
71GERTino Thömel (GER)Stuttgart8:43
72AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Vorarlberg9:00
73FRAThomas Miquel (FRA)9:27
74AUTMario Kienzl (AUT)9:54
75GERKai Kautz (GER)Stuttgart10:02
76CZEDavid Dvorsky (CZE)Bauknecht - Author11:06
77GERAlexander Grad (GER)Heizomat11:41
78GERJan-Niklas Droste (GER)Heizomats.t.
79RUSDenis Zkuykov (RUS)Team 2111:43
80SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)12:04
81AUTMario Stock (AUT)Tirols.t.
82GERWilhelm Herbst (GER)14:26
83FRAJérémy Fabio (FRA)14:35
84GERSven Forberger (GER)14:55
85GERHannes Baumgarten (GER)s.t.
86SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)s.t.
87AUTLukas Grünwalder (AUT)s.t.
88SWIAdrien Chenaux (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
89AUTMarc Obkircher (AUT)s.t.
90KAZNikolay Ivanov (KAZ)s.t.
91LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
92AUTChristoph Klaner (AUT)s.t.
93GERLukas Meiler (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
94AUTFlorian Arnold (AUT)s.t.
95SWISilvan Dietrich (SWI)s.t.
96CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer16:35
97AUTAndreas Müller (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfer16:47
98RUSArtur Shaymuratov (RUS)Team 2117:19
99GERKonrad Geßner (GER)17:40
100AUTMichael Sprenger (AUT)17:45
101AUTDaniel Biedermann (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels18:55
102SVKMartin Duben (SVK)Epic Janom Greenway19:15
103GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Giant - Shimano Continental20:10
104SWERobert Pölder (SWE)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
105GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Heizomat21:08
106AUTAlexander Dürager (AUT)22:55
107SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)Epic Janom Greenway25:16
108CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
109SVKJán Chalupcík (SVK)Epic Janom Greenways.t.
110SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Epic Janom Greenway27:08
111GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Stuttgart28:12
112CZEJan Svorada (CZE)Bauknecht - Author28:24
113GERLukas Steger (GER)29:52

Stage 1 - Wels - Altheim 180,7km - 20th June 2014Sprint


1NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)Giant - Shimano Continental4:21:17
2LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
3GERAlexander Grad (GER)Heizomats.t.
4ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)Ideas.t.
5GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
6SWILukas Jaun (SWI)s.t.
7CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Etixxs.t.
8SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
9NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
10POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
11AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Tirols.t.
12GERTino Thömel (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
13CZEJan Svorada (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
14GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
15AUTDaniel Biedermann (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
16DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
17NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
18GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
19AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
20NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
21SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)s.t.
22HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
23SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
24NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
25CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.

Stage 2 - Linz - Aigen-Schlägl 137,8km - 21th June 2014Escape


1POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Bauknecht - Author3:40:33
2CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Etixx0:13
3AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
4SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
5NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)Giant - Shimano Continental0:18
6SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
7LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
8CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
9NEDReinier Honig (NED)s.t.
10AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Tirols.t.
11GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
12AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Tirols.t.
13GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
14CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
15DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
16AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
17AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
18RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Team 21s.t.
19AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
20ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
21NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
22SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)s.t.
23SWILukas Jaun (SWI)s.t.
24AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
25GERFlorenz Knauer (GER)Heizomats.t.
26GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
27LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
28GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)s.t.
29CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Etixxs.t.
30FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Etixxs.t.

Stage 3 - Traun - Garsten 138,6km - 22th June 2014Medium mountain


1AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Tirol3:18:00
2AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
3DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Giant - Shimano Continental1:08
4AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Tirols.t.
5CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Etixxs.t.
6ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
7LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
8RSADylan Girdlestone (RSA)s.t.
9AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
10RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Team 21s.t.
11SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
12SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
13NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)Giant - Shimano Continental1:14
14GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
15SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)s.t.
16GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Stuttgarts.t.
17AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
18NEDReinier Honig (NED)s.t.
19GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
20HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
21NEDThijs Van Beusichem (NED)Crofords.t.
22POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
23GERJulien Essers (GER)Heizomats.t.
24CZEJakub Kratochvíla (CZE)Gebrueder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
25DENPatrick Olesen (DEN)Leopard Pro Cycling1:32

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved