All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Oberösterreichrundfahrt - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Oberösterreichrundfahrt - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results 2021

Oberösterreichrundfahrt 2021

AustriaAustria - 10 June 2021 - 13 June 2021


General classification - 13 June 2021


1FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg10:51:10
2AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)0:01
3CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:18
4GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:08
5NEDJan Maas (NED)1:37
6SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)Vorarlberg2:48
7NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team3:04
8CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kasper3:09
9NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy3:16
10CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kasper3:19
11NZLJames Oram (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy4:53
12GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTM4:59
13BELDaan Soete (BEL)6:02
14POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)6:09
15NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)A Bloc6:25
16POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Ats6:58
17POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Ats7:40
18GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:04
19GERPirmin Benz (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team9:32
20NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team12:04
21LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)13:38
22AUTMartin Messner (AUT)WSA KTM Graz13:39
23USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikers15:24
24GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)15:46
25BELLander Loockx (BEL)16:05
26POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats16:44
27GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechnik17:10
28GERJakob Geßner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team17:16
29SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)Sweet Nice Continental17:59
30GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team18:02
31CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)18:56
32NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy19:00
33CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kasper19:20
34GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers20:07
35AUTMario Gamper (AUT)20:41
36CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kasper20:51
37AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang21:40
38SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)22:05
39NEDStijn Daemen (NED)A Bloc22:12
40CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kasper22:35
41GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus22:50
42SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg23:31
43POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Ats25:28
44NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)A Bloc26:00
45NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team26:43
46AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)Tirol - KTM26:55
47POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Ats27:36
48AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)28:23
49AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)A Bloc28:36
50POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)28:48
51GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg30:11
52AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)30:48
53POLKarol Domagalski (POL)32:58
54GERJanis Peter (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team33:02
55AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)33:45
56AUTFabian Costa (AUT)34:16
57AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz34:19
58CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín34:28
59GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team34:56
60SLOMatevz Govekar (SLO)Tirol - KTM35:10
61GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus35:14
62AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang35:15
63DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team36:43
64NEDJoren Bloem (NED)s.t.
65POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)36:49
66NZLXander White (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy36:54
67GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus36:58
68NZLEthan Batt (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy38:01
69AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang38:02
70SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)38:04
71SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang38:15
72NEDMike Schuch (NED)A Bloc39:40
73NEDSam Gademan (NED)40:27
74GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
75SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Lotto - Kern Haus40:29
76AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)40:55
77AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz41:48
78AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
79SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)42:41
80GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechnik42:48
81NEDJelle Johannink (NED)42:57
82BELTom Meeusen (BEL)42:58
83AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)43:56
84GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechnik44:04
85FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)44:08
86GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers44:17
87CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín44:19
88LUXLoïc Bettendorff (LUX)44:22
89NEDNils Sinschek (NED)44:30
90DENTobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team46:41
91AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz46:43
92SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)46:47
93POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikers46:50
94AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)47:08
95SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)47:16
96GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik48:09
97AUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Tirol - KTM48:16
98AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)48:18
99NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)Vorarlberg51:06
100GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers51:09
101AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)51:12
102AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)53:22
103SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín54:41
104SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín54:43
105GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechnik56:59
106AUTJakob Reiter (AUT)1:03:33

Prologue - Linz - Linz - 0,7km - 10 June 2021Time Trial

Image © Upper Austria Classics. Source : Site officiel du Oberösterreichrundfahrt.


1BELDaan Soete (BEL)0:01:03
2BELLander Loockx (BEL)s.t.
3NEDJoren Bloem (NED)s.t.
4GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team0:01
5GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
6AUTDaniel Federspiel (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
7NEDSam Gademan (NED)s.t.
8BELVincent Baestaens (BEL)0:02
9NEDJelle Johannink (NED)s.t.
10BELLen Dejonghe (BEL)s.t.
11POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
12GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:03
13GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
14GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
15BELTom Meeusen (BEL)s.t.
16NEDStijn Daemen (NED)A Blocs.t.
17SLOMatevz Govekar (SLO)Tirol - KTMs.t.
18GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
19GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:04
20GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
21LUXLoïc Bettendorff (LUX)s.t.
22GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
23NZLEthan Batt (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
24NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
25NEDMike Schuch (NED)A Blocs.t.
26GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:05
27CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
28LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)s.t.
29POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
30AUTDavid Pölzer (AUT)s.t.
31NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
32ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
33LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)s.t.
34NZLJoel Yates (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
35AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
36FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
37AUTStefan Kovar (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
38AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
39GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
40SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
41AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz0:06
42GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
43GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
44DENTobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
45POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
46GERHenrik Pakalski (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
47NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)A Blocs.t.
48AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
49AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)s.t.
50GERTobias Hornstein (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
51NEDChiel Schulten (NED)s.t.
52GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:07
53POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
54AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)A Blocs.t.
55AUTFabian Costa (AUT)s.t.
56AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)s.t.
57SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
58NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)A Blocs.t.
59USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
60NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
61POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
62GERJanis Peter (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
63SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
64FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)0:08
65NEDKars Ten Boske (NED)s.t.
66CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
67GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
68GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
69DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
70GERPirmin Benz (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
71GERJakob Geßner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
72AUTPatrick Grasl (AUT)s.t.
73GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
74CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
75SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)Sweet Nice Continentals.t.
76AUTMario Gamper (AUT)s.t.
77AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
78CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
79NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)Vorarlbergs.t.
80SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)Vorarlbergs.t.
81POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)0:09
82CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
83SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)s.t.
84AUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
85CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
86SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
87AUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
88AUTChristof Hochenwarter (AUT)s.t.
89NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
90AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)s.t.
91AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)s.t.
92AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
93BELJarne Castermans (BEL)0:10
94GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
95NEDRick Hezeman (NED)s.t.
96SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)s.t.
97AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
98SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)s.t.
99POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
100NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
101SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
102SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
103NEDNils Sinschek (NED)0:11
104AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)s.t.
105AUTStefan Matzner (AUT)s.t.
106NZLJames Oram (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
107AUTMaximilian Kabas (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
108NZLXander White (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
109AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)s.t.
110GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
111POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikers0:12
112SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
113NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
114AUTBernhard Lube (AUT)s.t.
115GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
116AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
117AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)0:13
118POLKarol Domagalski (POL)s.t.
119AUTThomas Tichler (AUT)s.t.
120SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)s.t.
121AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)s.t.
122AUTMartin Messner (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
123CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
124POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Ats0:14
125AUTLorenz Purgaj (AUT)s.t.
126CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
127NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
128SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
129GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
130AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)0:15
131AUTThomas Garber (AUT)s.t.
132AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)0:16
133AUTAndreas Müller (AUT)0:18
134AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)0:19
135CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín0:20
136SLOMiha Dobravec (SLO)0:21
137AUTJakob Reiter (AUT)s.t.
138AUTMatthias Erlacher (AUT)0:24
139POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Ats0:30
140CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:32
141POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats0:43

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Felbermayr Wels - Maria Schmolln - 163,9km - 11 June 2021Sprint

Image © Upper Austria Classics. Source : Site officiel du Oberösterreichrundfahrt.


1CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)4:02:29
2NEDStijn Daemen (NED)A Bloc0:20
3CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
4POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats0:22
5SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
6GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
7LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)s.t.
8CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
9GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
10NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
11NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
12CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
13AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)s.t.
14NZLJames Oram (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
15FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlbergs.t.
16NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
17AUTMario Gamper (AUT)s.t.
18SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)Sweet Nice Continentals.t.
19AUTMartin Messner (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
20GERJakob Geßner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
21POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
22SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)Vorarlbergs.t.
23GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus0:36
24CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:38
25BELDaan Soete (BEL)s.t.
26POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
27GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
28AUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
29NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
30GERPirmin Benz (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team0:43
31NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)A Blocs.t.
32GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
33BELLander Loockx (BEL)s.t.
34GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
35POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
36NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
37CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:52
38POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
39GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
40USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
41AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)Tirol - KTM1:01
42NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)A Bloc1:07
43GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers1:15
44POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Ats1:30
45GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus1:33
46GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechnik2:38
47GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
48NZLXander White (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
49NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
50AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)A Blocs.t.
51GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
52CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
53NEDJoren Bloem (NED)s.t.
54GERJanis Peter (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team2:56
55DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Ats4:30
57POLKarol Domagalski (POL)4:52
58SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)5:49
59POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)6:43
60CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
61AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
62AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)s.t.
63SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
64AUTFabian Costa (AUT)s.t.
65AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
66SLOMatevz Govekar (SLO)Tirol - KTMs.t.
67AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
68AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)s.t.
69AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
70AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)s.t.
71GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
72GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
73GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
74NZLEthan Batt (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
75AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz7:37
76AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
77AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)7:52
78LUXLoïc Bettendorff (LUX)11:19
79AUTThomas Tichler (AUT)12:20
80SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)12:32
81SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
82AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)12:33
83AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
84AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)s.t.
85NEDSam Gademan (NED)s.t.
86AUTThomas Garber (AUT)s.t.
87SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
88SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
89POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
90GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus12:56
91SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
92NEDJelle Johannink (NED)s.t.
93GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
94CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
95ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
96BELTom Meeusen (BEL)s.t.
97LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)s.t.
98BELLen Dejonghe (BEL)s.t.
99DENTobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
100AUTStefan Matzner (AUT)s.t.
101NZLJoel Yates (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy14:23
102SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín14:30
103NEDMike Schuch (NED)A Bloc16:33
104FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)16:34
105NEDKars Ten Boske (NED)s.t.
106NEDChiel Schulten (NED)s.t.
107NEDRick Hezeman (NED)16:37
108GERHenrik Pakalski (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team16:53
109NEDNils Sinschek (NED)s.t.
110POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
111AUTStefan Kovar (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
112GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
113AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)s.t.
114GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
115AUTDaniel Federspiel (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
116SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)s.t.
117NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)Vorarlbergs.t.
118AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)s.t.
119AUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
120AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)s.t.
121GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
122AUTAndreas Müller (AUT)s.t.
123GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
124SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín19:40
125SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)s.t.
126AUTJakob Reiter (AUT)23:10
127AUTDavid Pölzer (AUT)26:20
128AUTPatrick Grasl (AUT)26:24
129AUTLorenz Purgaj (AUT)
130AUTBernhard Lube (AUT)
131AUTMatthias Erlacher (AUT)
132AUTMaximilian Kabas (AUT)WSA KTM Graz
133BELJarne Castermans (BEL)
134NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
135BELVincent Baestaens (BEL)
136CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín
137SLOMiha Dobravec (SLO)
138GERTobias Hornstein (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers
139POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats
140AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)
OTLAUTChristof Hochenwarter (AUT)-

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Efferding - Oberneukirchen - 142,9km - 12 June 2021Medium mountain

Image © Upper Austria Classics. Source : Site officiel du Oberösterreichrundfahrt.


1CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kasper3:32:01
2AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)s.t.
3GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
4NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
5FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg0:02
6NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
7NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:16
8SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)Vorarlberg0:19
9CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:43
10CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
11NZLJames Oram (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy1:04
12POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)2:33
13GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
14POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Ats2:41
15BELDaan Soete (BEL)s.t.
16GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:21
17NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
18NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)A Blocs.t.
19GERPirmin Benz (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team4:58
20POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Ats5:00
21POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats11:50
22NEDStijn Daemen (NED)A Blocs.t.
23GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
24AUTMario Gamper (AUT)s.t.
25AUTMartin Messner (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
26BELLander Loockx (BEL)s.t.
27GERJakob Geßner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
28GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
29SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)Sweet Nice Continentals.t.
30LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)s.t.
31AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
32USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
33GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
34CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
35SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)s.t.
36POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
37CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
38GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
39NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
40CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
41CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
42GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers13:53
43NEDNils Sinschek (NED)19:51
44POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
45GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
46GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
47GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
48NZLEthan Batt (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
49SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
50AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)A Blocs.t.
51FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)s.t.
52NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)A Blocs.t.
53POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
54GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
55CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
56GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
57AUTThomas Tichler (AUT)s.t.
58NEDJelle Johannink (NED)s.t.
59AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
60AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
61GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
62NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
63SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
64LUXLoïc Bettendorff (LUX)s.t.
65AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
66NEDSam Gademan (NED)s.t.
67AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)s.t.
68SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
69CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
70POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
71AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)s.t.
72AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
73GERJanis Peter (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
74GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
75GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
76POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
77GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
78GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
79NEDJoren Bloem (NED)s.t.
80SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)s.t.
81DENTobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
82AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
83NEDKars Ten Boske (NED)s.t.
84NZLXander White (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
85GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
86NEDMike Schuch (NED)A Blocs.t.
87AUTFabian Costa (AUT)s.t.
88SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)s.t.
89AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)s.t.
90AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
91AUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
92SLOMatevz Govekar (SLO)Tirol - KTMs.t.
93AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)s.t.
94NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)Vorarlbergs.t.
95AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)s.t.
96SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
97SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
98AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)s.t.
99SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
100AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)s.t.
101AUTJakob Reiter (AUT)s.t.
102ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
103DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
104GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
105AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)s.t.
106AUTAndreas Müller (AUT)s.t.
107POLKarol Domagalski (POL)s.t.
108AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
109BELTom Meeusen (BEL)s.t.
110LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)s.t.
111AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)s.t.
112SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg19:59
113NZLJoel Yates (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
114AUTStefan Kovar (AUT)Tirol - KTM
115AUTStefan Matzner (AUT)
116AUTDavid Pölzer (AUT)
117SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín
118AUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)Tirol - KTM
119BELLen Dejonghe (BEL)
120GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik
121AUTDaniel Federspiel (AUT)Vorarlberg
122SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)
123GERHenrik Pakalski (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team
124AUTBernhard Lube (AUT)
125NEDRick Hezeman (NED)
126AUTThomas Garber (AUT)
127POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)
128NEDChiel Schulten (NED)
129AUTPatrick Grasl (AUT)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Traun - Hinterstoder - 124,6km - 13 June 2021Mountain

Image © Upper Austria Classics. Source : Site officiel du Oberösterreichrundfahrt.


1FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Vorarlberg3:15:18
2AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)0:01
3CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:29
4POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Ats0:38
5GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:03
6POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Ats1:20
7NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)A Bloc1:33
8NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
9AUTMartin Messner (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
10LUXArthur Kluckers (LUX)1:40
11GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTM1:59
12CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
13AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)2:03
14SPAAdriá Moreno Sala (SPA)Vorarlberg2:18
15CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kasper2:25
16GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechnik2:47
17GERChristian Koch (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus2:51
18USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikers2:54
19NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
20BELDaan Soete (BEL)3:02
21NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
22AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:14
23SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg3:24
24POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
25GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
26NEDMike Schuch (NED)A Bloc3:31
27NZLJames Oram (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy3:35
28GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg3:52
29BELLander Loockx (BEL)s.t.
30GERPirmin Benz (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team4:02
31GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
32AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)4:18
33NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team4:21
34GERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:27
35SWIAntoine Debons (SWI)4:36
36POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats4:46
37POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Ats4:58
38GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers5:15
39GERJakob Geßner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
40NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)A Blocs.t.
41GERMoritz Kretschy (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team5:42
42SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)Sweet Nice Continental5:58
43SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6:00
44AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)6:02
45AUTEmanuel Zangerle (AUT)Tirol - KTM6:13
46AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)A Bloc6:19
47NZLJoshua Kench (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy6:39
48NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team7:10
49CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)7:22
50CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
51FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)7:54
52NEDNils Sinschek (NED)s.t.
53AUTFabian Costa (AUT)s.t.
54AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
55CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
56SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)s.t.
57GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
58GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
59SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
60CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín7:59
61CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kasper8:21
62NEDSam Gademan (NED)s.t.
63POLKarol Domagalski (POL)s.t.
64POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)8:31
65GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team8:40
66AUTMario Gamper (AUT)s.t.
67AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:52
68SLOMatevz Govekar (SLO)Tirol - KTMs.t.
69BELTom Meeusen (BEL)10:27
70NEDStijn Daemen (NED)A Blocs.t.
71NEDJelle Johannink (NED)s.t.
72GERJanis Peter (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
73SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
74AUTPeter Ochsenhofer (AUT)s.t.
75POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
76SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)11:42
77AUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
78AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
79AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)s.t.
80AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)s.t.
81CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
82NZLEthan Batt (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
83LUXLoïc Bettendorff (LUX)13:27
84DENTobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team14:07
85DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
86POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
87GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
88AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz14:33
89AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)s.t.
90AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
91GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
92NZLXander White (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
93NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)Vorarlbergs.t.
94NEDJoren Bloem (NED)s.t.
95SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)s.t.
96POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
97AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
98AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)14:36
99GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechnik20:30
100GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
101AUTJakob Reiter (AUT)s.t.
102SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
103AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)21:04
104GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechnik21:50
105GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik21:51
106SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín22:24
107LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)
108GERAlexander Tarlton (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus
109AUTAndreas Müller (AUT)
110ESTMihkel Räim (EST)
111AUTThomas Tichler (AUT)
112NEDKars Ten Boske (NED)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved