All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Oberösterreichrundfahrt - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Oberösterreichrundfahrt - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results 2019

Oberösterreichrundfahrt 2019

AustriaAustria - 13th June 2019 - 16th June 2019


General classification - 16th June 2019


1GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic11:44:40
2AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:13
3NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X0:18
4AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:19
5AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:30
6NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X2:52
7NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc3:20
8SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:27
9ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools3:28
10GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers3:29
11SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)3:32
12NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers3:34
13AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)3:55
14AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers4:29
15GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:46
16SLOMatic Veber (SLO)4:52
17BELMeindert Weulink (BEL)WP Groot Amsterdam4:53
18CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)4:55
19SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)4:55
20ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc4:56
21SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)4:57
22SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santic4:57
23NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X4:58
24CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum4:58
25AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)4:59
26NEDJeen De Jong (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc5:01
27NEDDaan Hoeks (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam5:02
28NEDJelle Johannink (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers5:02
29SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic5:02
30AUTDaniel Geismayr (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic5:02
31NEDKyle Agterberg (NED)Smartdry - WV Eemland5:04
32AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)5:05
33ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc5:07
34AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)5:07
35AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:12
36AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:14
37AUTMartin Messner (AUT)5:18
38CZEMichal Procházka (CZE)5:18
39TPEYuan Tan Peng (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum5:22
40SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum5:26
41NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc5:40
42SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)5:44
43GERMarcel Franz (GER)6:10
44AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich6:35
45GERDominic Böke (GER)6:42
46AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic7:09
47NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)7:20
48AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels8:07
49NEDVictor Broex (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam8:24
50SLONik Cemazar (SLO)8:53
51NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc9:12
52NEDYentl Ruijmgaard (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam9:29
53GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels10:56
54ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools11:48
55ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Tools13:47
56NEDJoren Bloem (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers13:59
57HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)15:07
58AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum15:21
59AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich15:24
60SLOUros Repse (SLO)16:04
61GERPascal Treubel (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de16:24
62AUTMichael Sprenger (AUT)16:55
63CZEMichal Rotter (CZE)17:39
64AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18:04
65AUTStefan Thanner (AUT)18:40
66NEDSam Gademan (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers22:32
67NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X22:47
68JPNTakeaki Amezawa (JPN)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum23:04
69AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich23:34
70AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers23:44
71NEDBart Artz (NED)24:02
72ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic24:06
73NEDStan Godrie (NED)24:59
74AUTJan Koller (AUT)25:02
75NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X26:03
76RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Tools26:45
77AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28:39
78AUTLuka Lakota (AUT)28:53
79GERBenjamin Herden (GER)Ratisbona29:58
80AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers30:47
81AUTMichael Gaubitzer (AUT)31:27
82ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools37:54
83CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)38:06
84NEDRobbie Gevers (NED)38:09
85AUTFabian Stockmeyer (AUT)38:14
86SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)39:44
87NEDJochem Kerckhaert (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam51:26
88HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)51:44
89HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)51:46
90GERChristoph Kaspera (GER)Ratisbona54:05
91CZEVojtech Kminek (CZE)54:06

Prologue - Linz Hauptplatz - Römerberg - 0,68 km - 13th June 2019Time Trial


1AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers1:08
2NEDSam Gademan (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers0:01
3GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic0:01
4NEDJelle Johannink (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers0:02
5NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X0:02
6NEDBart Artz (NED)0:02
7NEDJoren Bloem (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers0:03
8GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers0:03
9AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:03
10NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:03
11AUTChristoph Schößwendter (AUT)0:03
12AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:03
13AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:04
14NEDDaan Hoeks (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam0:04
15AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:04
16NEDJochem Kerckhaert (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam0:04
17CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:04
18NEDKyle Agterberg (NED)Smartdry - WV Eemland0:04
19NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)0:04
20SLORok Korosec (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:04
21GERManuel Porzner (GER)Herrmann0:04
22NEDStan Godrie (NED)0:04
23NEDYentl Ruijmgaard (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam0:05
24HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)0:05
25AUTMichael Sprenger (AUT)0:05
26NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X0:05
27NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X0:05
28SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:05
29AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:05
30AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)0:05
31SLOMatic Veber (SLO)0:05
32BELMeindert Weulink (BEL)WP Groot Amsterdam0:06
33ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:06
34AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic0:06
35ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:06
36AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:06
37GERPascal Treubel (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:06
38ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:06
39ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic0:06
40GERMarcel Franz (GER)0:07
41AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)0:07
42AUTJan Koller (AUT)0:07
43TPEYuan Tan Peng (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:07
44NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam0:07
45NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X0:07
46NEDVictor Broex (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam0:07
47SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:07
48CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)0:08
49NEDJip Steman (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers0:08
50SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)0:08
51AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:08
52GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:08
53AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:08
54SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:08
55AUTDaniel Geismayr (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic0:08
56GERLeon Rohde (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:08
57HUNLevente Király (HUN)0:08
58AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)0:09
59ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:09
60NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:09
61GERChristoph Kaspera (GER)Ratisbona0:09
62AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:09
63SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)0:09
64NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers0:09
65NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:09
66AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:09
67AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:09
68SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)0:09
69AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:10
70SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)0:10
71GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:10
72AUTPhilipp Wurm (AUT)0:10
73HUNMárk Zathureczky (HUN)0:10
74CZEVojtech Kminek (CZE)0:10
75GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:10
76NEDJeen De Jong (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:10
77SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)0:10
78SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santic0:10
79AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:10
80SLONik Cemazar (SLO)0:10
81AUTMartin Messner (AUT)0:11
82NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X0:11
83USACory Greenberg (USA)0:11
84SLOUros Repse (SLO)0:11
85NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X0:11
86CZEDavid Kulhánek (CZE)0:11
87AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)0:11
88AUTChristof Hochenwarter (AUT)0:12
89NEDJurriaan Vos (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers0:12
90ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:12
91AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:12
92AUTLuka Lakota (AUT)0:12
93GERJasper Frahm (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:12
94AUTNils Friedl (AUT)0:13
95AUTStefan Thanner (AUT)0:13
96CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)0:13
97CZEMichal Procházka (CZE)0:13
98AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:13
99ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:13
100AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)0:13
101CZEMichal Rotter (CZE)0:13
102HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)0:13
103AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:14
104GERKen Tiltmann (GER)0:14
105GERBenjamin Herden (GER)Ratisbona0:15
106NEDRobbie Gevers (NED)0:15
107AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)0:15
108CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)0:15
109JPNTakeaki Amezawa (JPN)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:15
110AUTMichael Gaubitzer (AUT)0:16
111ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Tools0:16
112AUTJakob Reiter (AUT)0:17
113AUTFabian Stockmeyer (AUT)0:17
114HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)0:18
115GERDominic Böke (GER)0:19
116HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)0:20
117SLOGregor Homan (SLO)0:21
118SLOMartin Kranjc (SLO)0:21
119RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Tools0:22

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Wels Max Center - Reichersberg - 184,8 km - 14th June 2019Medium mountain


1GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic4:20:33
2AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
3NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X0:02
4AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:06
5AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
6NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X4:29
7NEDJoren Bloem (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers4:29
8GERMarcel Franz (GER)4:29
9NEDStan Godrie (NED)4:29
10ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools4:29
11TPEYuan Tan Peng (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum4:29
12NEDVictor Broex (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam4:29
13SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4:29
14SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)4:29
15NEDJelle Johannink (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers4:29
16AUTChristoph Schößwendter (AUT)4:29
17NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc4:29
18SLOMatic Veber (SLO)4:29
19NEDSam Gademan (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers4:29
20NEDBart Artz (NED)4:29
21SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)4:29
22NEDDaan Hoeks (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam4:29
23ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc4:29
24SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)4:29
25CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)4:29
26AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:29
27AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers4:29
28AUTDaniel Geismayr (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic4:29
29SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santic4:29
30AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum4:29
31NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers4:29
32HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)4:29
33AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic4:29
34AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers4:29
35NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X4:29
36AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:29
37AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers4:29
38NEDJeen De Jong (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc4:29
39ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc4:29
40SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)4:29
41GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers4:29
42CZEMichal Rotter (CZE)4:29
43AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)4:29
44GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:29
45NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)4:29
46NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam4:29
47ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic4:29
48AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)4:29
49NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X4:29
50NEDKyle Agterberg (NED)Smartdry - WV Eemland4:29
51SLOUros Repse (SLO)4:29
52AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4:29
53SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum4:29
54AUTMartin Messner (AUT)4:29
55AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)4:29
56AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich4:29
57GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4:29
58AUTJan Koller (AUT)4:29
59AUTMichael Sprenger (AUT)4:29
60CZEMichal Procházka (CZE)4:29
61SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic4:29
62NEDYentl Ruijmgaard (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam4:29
63GERLeon Rohde (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de4:29
64AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:29
65AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)4:29
66GERDominic Böke (GER)5:00
67GERPascal Treubel (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de5:01
68AUTMichael Gaubitzer (AUT)5:01
69AUTStefan Thanner (AUT)5:06
70SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)5:11
71BELMeindert Weulink (BEL)WP Groot Amsterdam4:29
72ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools5:28
73JPNTakeaki Amezawa (JPN)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum5:37
74NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc5:44
75AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich5:55
76RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Tools5:57
77SLONik Cemazar (SLO)5:58
78NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc8:48
79GERManuel Porzner (GER)Herrmann8:48
80NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X8:48
81AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:48
82SLORok Korosec (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum4:29
83CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum4:29
84NEDJip Steman (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers11:36
85HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)11:36
86AUTLuka Lakota (AUT)11:40
87CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)11:41
88ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Tools11:41
89GERBenjamin Herden (GER)Ratisbona11:41
90NEDRobbie Gevers (NED)11:44
91AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich11:44
92AUTFabian Stockmeyer (AUT)11:47
93NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X4:29
94USACory Greenberg (USA)25:12
95NEDJochem Kerckhaert (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam25:12
96CZEVojtech Kminek (CZE)25:16
97GERChristoph Kaspera (GER)Ratisbona25:16
98CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)25:16
99AUTPhilipp Wurm (AUT)25:16
100HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)25:16
101GERKen Tiltmann (GER)25:16
102HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)25:16
103HUNLevente Király (HUN)25:16
104ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools25:16
105AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich25:16
106ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools25:16
107AUTJakob Reiter (AUT)
108NEDJurriaan Vos (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers
109AUTNils Friedl (AUT)
110SLOGregor Homan (SLO)
111AUTChristof Hochenwarter (AUT)
112GERJasper Frahm (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
113SLOMartin Kranjc (SLO)
114AUTPaul Hopfgartner (AUT)
115GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
116HUNMárk Zathureczky (HUN)
117AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)
118AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers
119CZEDavid Kulhánek (CZE)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Eferding - Oberneukirchen - 142,9 km - 15th June 2019Escape


1NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc3:42:16
2AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
3NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-Xs.t.
4NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:03
5GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:05
6GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic0:15
7NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X0:15
8SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:15
9ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:15
10AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:15
11NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers0:15
12AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:15
13ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:15
14ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:15
15CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)0:15
16NEDJoren Bloem (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers0:15
17SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)0:15
18BELMeindert Weulink (BEL)WP Groot Amsterdam0:15
19SLOMatic Veber (SLO)0:15
20AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:15
21CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:15
22SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:15
23AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)0:15
24SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)0:15
25AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)0:15
26SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santic0:15
27GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers0:15
28AUTDaniel Geismayr (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic0:15
29SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)0:15
30AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)0:15
31SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:15
32NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:15
33NEDJeen De Jong (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:15
34NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X0:15
35CZEMichal Procházka (CZE)0:26
36NEDDaan Hoeks (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam0:26
37AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:26
38AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:28
39AUTMartin Messner (AUT)0:28
40NEDJelle Johannink (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers0:28
41SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)0:28
42AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:28
43NEDKyle Agterberg (NED)Smartdry - WV Eemland0:28
44AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)0:36
45ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Tools0:36
46TPEYuan Tan Peng (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:36
47HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)1:13
48GERDominic Böke (GER)1:13
49GERMarcel Franz (GER)1:31
50AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich2:24
51AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:24
52AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic2:24
53NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)2:37
54SLONik Cemazar (SLO)2:42
55NEDVictor Broex (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam3:45
56GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels4:15
57NEDYentl Ruijmgaard (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam4:54
58ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools4:54
59AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum10:47
60SLORok Korosec (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum10:47
61JPNTakeaki Amezawa (JPN)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum10:47
62AUTJan Koller (AUT)11:14
63RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Tools11:14
64NEDStan Godrie (NED)11:14
65SLOUros Repse (SLO)11:14
66AUTStefan Thanner (AUT)11:14
67GERPascal Treubel (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de11:14
68AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11:14
69ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools11:14
70AUTMichael Sprenger (AUT)11:14
71CZEMichal Rotter (CZE)12:47
72NEDJochem Kerckhaert (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam16:58
73USACory Greenberg (USA)16:58
74NEDSam Gademan (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers16:58
75AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers16:58
76AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers16:58
77GERBenjamin Herden (GER)Ratisbona16:58
78NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam16:58
79AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich16:58
80SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)16:58
81AUTFabian Stockmeyer (AUT)16:58
82CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)16:58
83HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)16:58
84AUTLuka Lakota (AUT)16:58
85HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)16:58
86ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic16:58
87NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X16:58
88NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X16:58
89AUTMichael Gaubitzer (AUT)16:58
90NEDRobbie Gevers (NED)16:58
91NEDBart Artz (NED)19:28
92AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang19:28
93CZEVojtech Kminek (CZE)19:28
94GERChristoph Kaspera (GER)Ratisbona19:28
94GERLeon Rohde (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de29:51
96GERKen Tiltmann (GER)
97ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools
98GERManuel Porzner (GER)Herrmann
99HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)
100NEDJip Steman (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers
101HUNLevente Király (HUN)
102AUTPhilipp Wurm (AUT)
103CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)
104NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X
105AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Traun - Ternberg - 147,2 km - 16th June 2019Escape


1NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X3:39:25
2SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
3ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
4SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)s.t.
5GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
6NEDGijs Leemreize (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjerss.t.
7NEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
8AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
9NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:19
10GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic1:21
11GERMarcel Franz (GER)1:21
12NEDBart Artz (NED)1:21
13NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Uno-X1:21
14NEDJelle Johannink (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers1:21
15GERPascal Treubel (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de1:21
16NEDVictor Broex (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam1:21
17AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:21
18AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:21
19NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno-X1:21
20AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:21
21BELMeindert Weulink (BEL)WP Groot Amsterdam1:21
22ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:21
23NEDDaan Hoeks (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam1:21
24SLONik Cemazar (SLO)1:21
25SLOMatic Veber (SLO)1:21
26CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)1:21
27SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santic1:21
28NEDAlex Molenaar (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:21
29NEDYentl Ruijmgaard (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam1:21
30AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers1:21
31AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich1:21
32SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)1:21
33NEDKyle Agterberg (NED)Smartdry - WV Eemland1:21
34SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)1:21
35AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:21
36GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:21
37AUTLuka Lakota (AUT)1:21
38SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:28
39TPEYuan Tan Peng (TPE)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:28
40AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)1:28
41AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers1:28
42NEDJeen De Jong (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:28
43AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)1:28
44GERDominic Böke (GER)1:28
45AUTMartin Messner (AUT)1:28
46SLOUros Repse (SLO)1:28
47CZEMichal Rotter (CZE)1:28
48CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:28
49NORTorstein Traeen (NOR)Uno-X1:28
50AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:28
51AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:28
52AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic1:28
53ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:28
54NEDMaik Van der Heijden (NED)1:28
55CZEMichal Procházka (CZE)1:28
56AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)1:28
57AUTDaniel Geismayr (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic1:28
58SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)1:55
59SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:55
60NEDSam Gademan (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers2:22
61GERBenjamin Herden (GER)Ratisbona2:22
62AUTMichael Sprenger (AUT)2:25
63AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich2:25
64AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:27
65NORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X2:27
66ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Tools2:32
67ITAIvan Martinelli (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools2:32
68ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools2:36
69AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich3:15
70AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers3:25
71AUTStefan Thanner (AUT)3:25
72GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:25
73AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:25
74ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic3:51
75JPNTakeaki Amezawa (JPN)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum7:43
76CZEVojtech Kminek (CZE)10:30
77CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)10:30
78NEDJochem Kerckhaert (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam10:30
79NEDStan Godrie (NED)10:30
80NEDRobbie Gevers (NED)10:30
81HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)10:30
82AUTJan Koller (AUT)10:30
83AUTFabian Stockmeyer (AUT)10:30
84AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers10:30
85GERChristoph Kaspera (GER)Ratisbona10:30
86RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Tools10:30
87AUTMichael Gaubitzer (AUT)10:30
88NEDJoren Bloem (NED)Sensa - Kanjers Voor Kanjers10:30
89HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)10:30
90HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)10:30
91SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)18:44
92NEDJelle Nieuwpoort (NED)WP Groot Amsterdam
93USACory Greenberg (USA)
94SLORok Korosec (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved