All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Polish Championships - 2019

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results Women

Results Men

Polish Championships - Results Men 2019

PolandPoland - 28th June 2019


Men's Time Trial - 28th June 2019Time Trial


Men's Time Trial - Junior - 28th June 2019


Men's Time Trial - U23 - 28th June 2019


Men's Road Race - 30th June 2019


1POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC Development4:21:54
2POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
3POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
4POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats1:20
5POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:20
6POLMichal Golas (POL)Team Ineos1:20
7POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)1:20
8POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC1:20
9POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats1:24
10POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:31
11POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC1:55
12POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development3:03
13POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)3:03
14POLJakub Murias (POL)3:03
15POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)3:03
16POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)3:03
17POLDamian Bieniek (POL)3:07
18POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom3:11
19POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R3:32
20POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats3:32
21POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R4:27
22POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom4:29
23POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling4:33
24POLKacper Wiszniewski (POL)4:38
25POLKamil Gradek (POL)CCC4:45
26POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R4:45
27POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)6:18
28POLArtur Sowinski (POL)6:18
29POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom6:18
30POLLukasz Michalski (POL)6:18
31POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R6:18
32POLAleksander Nikiel (POL)6:18
33POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Development6:18
34POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)Leopard Pro Cycling6:18
35POLAdam Zuber (POL)6:18
36POLPawel Szostka (POL)6:31
37POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC6:33
38POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Development6:33
39POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Ats6:33
40POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R6:33
41POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats6:33
42POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Ats6:33
43POLBartosz Warchol (POL)6:33
44POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCC6:33
45POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe6:33
46POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC Development6:33
47POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:33
48POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)11:28
49POLArtur Jatczak (POL)11:28
50POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis11:28
51POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)11:28
52POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R11:28
53POLAdam Nocen (POL)11:28
54POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)11:28
55POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Hurom11:28
56POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)11:28
57POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom11:28
58POLTomasz Bala (POL)11:28
59POLBartlomiej Zablocki (POL)11:28
60POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom11:28
61POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)11:28
62POLMariusz Gasiorowski (POL)Hurom11:28
63POLFilip Jarzyna (POL)11:28
64POLJan Krukowski (POL)11:28
65POLAdrian Krupa (POL)11:28
66POLWojciech Ceniuch (POL)11:28
67POLAdrian Karpiuk (POL)11:28
68POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hurom11:37
69POLArtur Detko (POL)Hurom11:37
70POLPatryk Kostecki (POL)Hurom11:37
71POLDawid Burczak (POL)CC Etupes Le Doubs11:40
72POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom11:40
73POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Development11:40
74POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development11:40
75POLPrzemyslaw Kuswik (POL)11:40
76POLDawid Kloc (POL)11:40
77POLMaciej Chmielewski (POL)11:40
78POLMichal Wenglorz (POL)11:40
79POLSebastian Borowski (POL)11:40
80POLKrystian Grygorczyk (POL)11:40
81POLDawid Migas (POL)11:40
82POLFilip Socha (POL)11:40
83POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)11:40
84POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Development11:40
85POLMichal Ziulek (POL)11:40
86POLMateusz Pomaski (POL)11:40
87POLBartosz Marek (POL)11:40
88POLJozef Mank (POL)11:40
89POLMichal Hercke (POL)11:40
90POLKamil Siedlaczek (POL)11:40
91POLKamil Kordus (POL)11:40
92POLJakub Janowski (POL)11:40
93POLRafal Zapasnik (POL)11:40
94POLJakub Tryc (POL)11:40
95POLJan Fijak (POL)11:40
96POLSzymon Stelczyk (POL)11:40
97POLKrystian Ragus (POL)11:40
98POLKamil Szewczyk (POL)11:40
99POLMarcel Modlinski (POL)11:40

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved