All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovakia

Results 2021

Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia 2021

SlovakiaSlovakia - 11 July 2021


Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia - 11 July 2021


1POLAlan Banaszek (POL)3:02:14
2POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
3CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
4SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
5CZEJakub Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
6POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)0:08
7CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
8POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)0:23
9POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
10SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team2:40
11CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)s.t.
12CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
13CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
14AUSDylan Hopkins (AUS)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
15CZEMarek Rauchfuss (CZE)s.t.
16CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
17CZEMatous Ulman (CZE)2:46
18POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats2:50
19ITAManuel Belloni (ITA)s.t.
20SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
21CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
22CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
23CZEMichal Procházka (CZE)s.t.
24CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov2:56
25CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
26ITAWalter Calzoni (ITA)13:18
27POLKarol Domagalski (POL)s.t.
28ITAJacopo Pesenti (ITA)13:24
29SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic14:10
30SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
31SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)s.t.
32BELRobbe Ceurens (BEL)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
33SVKSimon Nagy (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
34SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)s.t.
35POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
36HUNGergely Orosz (HUN)s.t.
37CZEJan Kaspar (CZE)s.t.
38POLAntoni Olszar (POL)s.t.
39SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
40CZEAdam Krenek (CZE)s.t.
41CZEPetr Hetfleis (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
42SVKJuraj Karas (SVK)14:22
43SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
44HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)14:27
45CZEMichal Rotter (CZE)s.t.
46CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
47HUNBendegúz Mátyás Nagy (HUN)14:46
48POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)16:15
49CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
50SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
51CZEPavel Kelemen (CZE)s.t.
52CZEMartin Kohout (CZE)s.t.
53UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
54SVKFilip Merta (SVK)s.t.
55FRASacha Bietry (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
56HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)16:23
57SVKTomás Nagy (SVK)s.t.
58SVKStefan Nôta (SVK)s.t.
59BULPreslav Balabanov (BUL)16:26
60HUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)16:29
61CZEVojtech Kminek (CZE)16:32
62SVKKristián Jánosík (SVK)16:37
DNFSVKSamuel Mician (SVK)-
DNFARGAgustin del Negro (ARG)Novak-
DNFSVKTomas Visnovsky (SVK)-
DNFSVKFilip Lohinský (SVK)-
DNFPOLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Ats-
DNFCOLJaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL)Novak-
DNFCZEJosef Hladík (CZE)-
DNFITAAlessandro Motta (ITA)-
DNFCZERichard Holec (CZE)-
DNFBULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)-
DNFSVKLadislav Frolek (SVK)-
DNFITAAndrea Berzi (ITA)-
DNFCZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov-
DNFBULNikolai Genov (BUL)-
DNFPOLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Ats-
DNFPOLMarcin Zarebski (POL)-
DNFHUNÁdám Osterling (HUN)-
DNFCZEJan Ryba (CZE)-
DNFCZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín-
DNFPOLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats-
DNFHUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novak-
DNFCZEJan Kraus (CZE)-
DNSCZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)-
OTLSVKSamuel Brsel (SVK)-
OTLITADavide Bauce (ITA)-
OTLBULYasen Aleksandrov (BUL)-
OTLCZEMartin Volf (CZE)-
OTLPOLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)-
OTLHUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)-
OTLSVKRichard Coma (SVK)-
OTLHUNÁrmin Konrád Sánta (HUN)-
OTLBULKonstantin Marinkov (BUL)-
OTLSVKDavid Kasko (SVK)-
OTLCZEJan Vones (CZE)-
OTLCZEDominik Horák (CZE)-
OTLSVKMatús Mazan (SVK)-
OTLBULGeorgi Lumparov (BUL)-
OTLHUNBence Máté Csorba (HUN)-
OTLCOLWilmar Molina Rico (COL)-
OTLCZEMatyás Janos (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team-
OTLNEDJan Dunnewind (NED)Novo Nordisk Development-
OTLSVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica-
OTLHUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)-
OTLHUNLajos Forró (HUN)-
OTLCZEJosef Cekal (CZE)-
OTLSLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
OTLPOLPawel Szostka (POL)-
OTLPOLPrzemyslaw Kotulski (POL)Novo Nordisk Development-
OTLPOLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats-
OTLCZERené Smékal (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov-
OTLSVKMarek Gajdula (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team-
OTLSLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
OTLSVKMartin Meciar (SVK)-
OTLHUNAmbrus Füzfa (HUN)-
OTLSVKMartin Gavenda (SVK)-
OTLCZEMartin Voltr (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved