All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovakia

Results 2015

Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia 2015

SlovakiaSlovakia - 24 May 2015


Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia - 24 May 2015


1CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Author3:15:43 
2SVKErik Baska (SVK)Awt - Greenways.t.
3CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
4SLOMartin Otonicar (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
5UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
6SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
7CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
8SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academys.t.
9CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)s.t.
10HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Differdange - Löschs.t.
11CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
12SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
13CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Cycling Academys.t.
14GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
15POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
16CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastros.t.
17SLOJure Miskulin (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
18SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
19SVKJaroslav Chalas (SVK)s.t.
20CZEJindrich Dlask (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
21POLDariusz Batek (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
22SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
23SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Awt - Greenways.t.
24POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
25CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
26CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastros.t.
27SVKJuraj Kovacik (SVK)s.t.
28ITARenzo Zanelli (ITA)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
29POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)s.t.
30POLPiotr Jaromin (POL)s.t.
31CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)s.t.
32SVKLukas Batora (SVK)Banska Bystricas.t.
33POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
34HUNDaniel Moricz (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
35CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
36SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)s.t.
37POLMaciej Kasperkiewicz (POL)CK Pribram - Fany Gastros.t.
38SVKJuraj Karas (SVK)s.t.
39SCGGoran Antonijevic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizans.t.
40SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizans.t.
41HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
42CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
43POLJakub Najs (POL)s.t.
44CZETomás Okrouhlický (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastros.t.
45CZEDominik Chlupác (CZE)s.t.
46HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
47HUNBotond Hollo (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
48HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
49AUTJan Sokol (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
50SVKMarek Ganc (SVK)s.t.
51SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
52SVKFilip Taragel (SVK)Ex23 - Saronis.t.
53ROMCarol Eduard Novak (ROM)Tusnads.t.
54AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
55SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)CK Pribram - Fany Gastros.t.
56POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
57AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
58SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
59SVKAndrej Strmiska (SVK)s.t.
60CZEOndrej Rybin (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
61SVKOndrej Glajza (SVK)s.t.
62SLODejan Bajt (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
63CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)s.t.
64SVKDaniel Klucik (SVK)s.t.
65CZERoman Fürst (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
66HUNZoltan Lengyel (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
67SVKMartin Duben (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
68SVKDenis Baska (SVK)s.t.
69CZEPetr Malan (CZE)s.t.
70HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
71SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)s.t.
72CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
73POLMarcin Bijak (POL)s.t.
74SVKFilip Vanco (SVK)s.t.
75UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
76HUNJózsef Hartmann (HUN)s.t.
77POLMichal Kasperek (POL)s.t.
78POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
79ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Tusnads.t.
80CZEMatej Bechyne (CZE)Awt - Greenways.t.
81SVKAdrian Babic (SVK)s.t.
82SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
83SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
84SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
85CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
86CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)s.t.
87SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
88UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
89AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
90SVKIvan Viglassky (SVK)Banska Bystricas.t.
91AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
92CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Awt - Greenways.t.
93POLPatryk Talaga (POL)Cycling Academys.t.
94SVKVladimír Hojdík (SVK)s.t.
95HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
96POLMateusz Grabis (POL)s.t.
97SVKMartin Smykal (SVK)s.t.
98HUNZoltan Csomor (HUN)s.t.
99CZETomás Salaj (CZE)s.t.
100HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)s.t.
101CZELukás Smola (CZE)CK Pribram - Fany Gastros.t.
102SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
103CZEJan Kovar (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
104HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)s.t.
105SVKJozef Palcak (SVK)Banska Bystricas.t.
106CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
107SVKSimon Micuda (SVK)s.t.
108ROMSzabolcs Sebestyen (ROM)Tusnads.t.
109HUNAbel Kenyeres (HUN)s.t.
110UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)Tusnads.t.
111ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)s.t.
112AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
113SVKMarek Mego (SVK)s.t.
114SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
115SVKTomás Nagy (SVK)s.t.
116HUNGábor Fejes (HUN)s.t.
117HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)s.t.
118CZENicolas Pietrula (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
119POLAleksander Leduchowski (POL)0:29 
120CZEVit Schmidt (CZE)0:31 
121SVKDominik Zatko (SVK)s.t.
122HUNAttila Tóth (HUN)s.t.
123POLBartosz Pilis (POL)s.t.
124SVKMartin Frano (SVK)Banska Bystricas.t.
125CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
126SVKMiroslav Debnár (SVK)s.t.
127POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
128SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMC0:49 
129SVKTomas Harag (SVK)Banska Bystrica0:58 
130CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov1:18 
131UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc1:48 
132SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana2:15 
133CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
134CZERoman Lehky (CZE)Awt - Greenway3:24 
135CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
136HUNPéter Varga (HUN)s.t.
137SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Nankang - Dynatek3:46 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved