All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Amaro Manuel Raposo Antunes (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 4:29:28 |
2 | Vicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:12 |
3 | Tiesj Benoot (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:12 |
4 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 0:15 |
5 | Primoz Roglic (SLO) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 0:15 |
6 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:15 |
7 | Jaime Roson Garcia (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:15 |
8 | Luis León Sánchez Gil (SPA) | Astana | 0:15 |
9 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:15 |
10 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 0:15 |
11 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Quick Step Floors | 0:20 |
12 | Davide Villella (ITA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 0:26 |
13 | Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 0:27 |
14 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 0:41 |
15 | David Gaudu (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:42 |
16 | Hernán Ricardo Aguirre Calpa (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:44 |
17 | Michele Scarponi (ITA) | 0:44 | |
18 | Simon Spilak (SLO) | Katusha - Alpecin | 0:49 |
19 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Manzana - Postobon | 0:49 |
20 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Astana | 0:49 |
21 | Gianni Moscon (ITA) | Team Ineos | 0:51 |
22 | Alexander Foliforov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:51 |
23 | Frederik Backaert (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:53 |
24 | Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:53 |
25 | José João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 0:53 |
26 | Jesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA) | Sporting - Tavira | 0:55 |
27 | Tiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:03 |
28 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Manzana - Postobon | 1:08 |
29 | Xuban Errazkin Perez (SPA) | 1:08 | |
30 | Joaquim Silva (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 1:08 |
31 | Raul Alarcon Garcia (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 1:12 |
32 | Tony Martin (GER) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:13 |
33 | Maurits Lammertink (NED) | Katusha - Alpecin | 1:18 |
34 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Movistar | 1:19 |
35 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:19 |
36 | Silvio Herklotz (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:21 |
37 | Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR) | Movistar | 1:28 |
38 | Alvaro Trueba Diego (SPA) | Efapel Cycling | 1:28 |
39 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Cofidis | 1:32 |
40 | Yoann Offredo (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:35 |
41 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:38 |
42 | Jonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:42 |
43 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 1:42 |
44 | Henrique Madeira Casimiro (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 1:42 |
45 | Artem Nych (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:55 |
46 | Dylan Van Baarle (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 1:59 |
47 | Jasper Stuyven (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:05 |
48 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 2:19 |
49 | Martijn Tusveld (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2:22 |
50 | Ilar Arslanov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 2:22 |
51 | Enric Mas Nicolau (SPA) | Quick Step Floors | 2:34 |
52 | Benjamin King (USA) | Dimension Data | 2:34 |
53 | Jesper Hansen (DEN) | Astana | 2:34 |
54 | Victor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 2:34 |
55 | Edward Theuns (BEL) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:43 |
56 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 2:48 |
57 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:48 |
58 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Quick Step Floors | 2:50 |
59 | Antonio Pedrero Lopez (SPA) | Movistar | 3:31 |
60 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 3:31 |
61 | Jesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA) | Efapel Cycling | 3:31 |
62 | Sep Vanmarcke (BEL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 3:40 |
63 | Coen Vermeltfoort (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3:40 |
64 | Andrea Pasqualon (ITA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:40 |
65 | Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 3:56 |
66 | José Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Katusha - Alpecin | 4:00 |
67 | Jimmy Turgis (FRA) | Cofidis | 4:15 |
68 | Óscar Hernández Martinez (SPA) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 4:16 |
69 | Michal Golas (POL) | Team Ineos | 4:23 |
70 | Salvatore Puccio (ITA) | Team Ineos | 4:23 |
71 | Sergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | 4:23 |
72 | César Fonte (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 5:00 |
73 | Koen De Kort (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:08 |
74 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:12 |
75 | Oscar Gatto (ITA) | Astana | 5:12 |
76 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5:26 |
77 | Jesper Asselman (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 5:26 |
78 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 5:29 |
79 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 5:29 |
80 | Scott Thwaites (GBR) | Dimension Data | 5:31 |
81 | Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 5:36 |
82 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Quick Step Floors | 5:36 |
83 | Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 5:36 |
84 | Aldemar Reyes Ortega (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | 5:36 |
85 | Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 5:36 |
86 | Antonio Piedra Perez (SPA) | Manzana - Postobon | 5:36 |
87 | Grégory Rast (SWI) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:36 |
88 | Sepp Kuss (USA) | Rally Cycling | 5:36 |
89 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | 5:36 |
90 | Mateo Garcia Castañeda (COL) | Efapel Cycling | 6:04 |
91 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | Team Ineos | 6:48 |
92 | Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 6:48 |
93 | Philip Deignan (IRL) | Team Ineos | 6:48 |
94 | David Da Silva Livramento (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 6:48 |
95 | Brian Van Goethem (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 6:56 |
96 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Katusha - Alpecin | 7:14 |
97 | Tao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR) | Team Ineos | 7:17 |
98 | Nuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR) | Movistar | 7:17 |
99 | Daniel Sánchez Cidoncha (SPA) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 7:17 |
100 | Héctor Carretero Milla (SPA) | Movistar | 7:17 |
101 | Tom Leezer (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 7:17 |
102 | Justin Oien (USA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 7:17 |
103 | Sergey Chernetskiy (RUS) | Astana | 7:17 |
104 | Danny Pate (USA) | Rally Cycling | 7:17 |
105 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 7:17 |
106 | Evan Huffman (USA) | Rally Cycling | 7:17 |
107 | Andreas Schillinger (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 7:17 |
108 | Luís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 7:17 |
109 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 7:26 |
110 | Lars Boom (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 8:25 |
111 | Rui Vinhas (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 8:26 |
112 | António Ferreira Carvalho (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 8:28 |
113 | Moreno Moser (ITA) | Astana | 8:30 |
114 | Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | 8:31 |
115 | Nuno Almeida (POR) | 8:43 | |
116 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Cofidis | 9:28 |
117 | André Greipel (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 10:38 |
118 | Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) | Sporting - Tavira | 10:43 |
119 | Nacer Bouhanni (FRA) | Cofidis | 10:55 |
120 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 11:11 |
121 | Luis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 11:11 |
122 | Alexei Tsatevitch (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 11:17 |
123 | Robert Britton (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 11:41 |
124 | Luis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | 11:50 |
125 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 11:55 |
126 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 12:07 |
127 | Josu Zabala (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 12:23 |
128 | Sjoerd Van Ginneken (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 12:35 |
129 | Jóni Silva Brandão (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 12:43 |
130 | João Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | 12:43 |
131 | Hugo Matos Sancho (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 12:43 |
132 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Bora - Hansgrohe | 13:28 |
133 | Jelle Wallays (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 13:46 |
134 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 14:16 |
135 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | Cannondale - Drapac | 14:24 |
136 | Matteo Trentin (ITA) | Quick Step Floors | 15:03 |
137 | Johann Van Zyl (RSA) | Dimension Data | 18:31 |
138 | Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 18:41 |
139 | André Looij (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 18:41 |
140 | Mickael Delage (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 19:13 |
141 | Ariel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG) | Quick Step Floors | 19:23 |
142 | Taylor Phinney (USA) | Cannondale - Drapac | 19:23 |
143 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | La Française des Jeux | 19:23 |
144 | Jonas van Genechten (BEL) | Cofidis | 19:23 |
145 | Adam De Vos (CAN) | Rally Cycling | 19:23 |
146 | Samuel Blanco Prol (SPA) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 19:23 |
147 | Fábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR) | Sporting - Tavira | 19:23 |
148 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA) | Dimension Data | 19:23 |
149 | Oscar Gonzalez del Campo (SPA) | 19:23 | |
150 | Marc Sarreau (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 19:23 |
151 | Nikolas Maes (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 19:23 |
152 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 19:23 |
153 | Ryan Mullen (IRL) | Cannondale - Drapac | 19:23 |
154 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | 19:23 |
155 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | La Française des Jeux | 19:29 |
156 | Antonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | 20:05 |
DNF | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNF | Rafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR) | Efapel Cycling | - |
DNF | Daniel José Mestre Pereira (POR) | Efapel Cycling | - |
DNF | António Andre Pereira Barbio (POR) | Efapel Cycling | - |
DNF | João Matias (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | - |
DNF | Zulmiro Magalhães (POR) | LA Aluminios - Metalusa Blackjack | - |
DNF | Pedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | - |
DNF | Hélder Fernandes Ferreira (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | - |
DNF | Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR) | Louletano - Hospital de Loulé | - |
DNF | Matteo Dal-Cin (CAN) | Rally Cycling | - |
DNF | Colin Joyce (USA) | Rally Cycling | - |
DNF | Eric Young (USA) | Rally Cycling | - |
DNF | Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | - |
DNF | Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR) | Rádio Popular - Boavista | - |
DNF | Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (SPA) | W52 - FC Porto - Mestre Das Cores | - |
DNF | Tiago Ferreira (POR) | - | |
DNF | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | - |
DNF | Juan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | - |
DNF | Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL) | Cofidis | - |
DNF | Marc Fournier (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | - |
DNF | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | - |
DNF | Carlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA) | Movistar | - |
DNF | Richard Antonio Carapaz Montenegro (ECU) | Movistar | - |
DNF | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Quick Step Floors | - |
DNF | Omar Fraile Matarranz (SPA) | Dimension Data | - |
DNF | Mark Cavendish (GBR) | Dimension Data | - |
DNF | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Katusha - Alpecin | - |
DNF | Baptiste Planckaert (BEL) | Katusha - Alpecin | - |
DNF | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | - |
DNF | Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | - |
DNF | Robert Wagner (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | - |
DNF | Maarten Wynants (BEL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | - |
DNF | Dylan Page (SWI) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | - |
DNF | Christophe Laporte (FRA) | Cofidis | - |
DNF | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Astana | - |
DNS | Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL) | Cofidis | - |