All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2015

Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2015

PortugalPortugal - 18th February 2015 - 22th February 2015


General classification - 22th February 2015


1GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos19:46:13 
2POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Step0:27 
3PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Team Katusha1:11 
4AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Team Ineos1:14 
5SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana1:18 
6ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Astana1:19 
7RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha1:32 
8SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katusha1:55 
9SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar2:04 
10SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar2:21 
11CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Etixx - Quick Step2:43 
12CANMichael Woods (CAN)Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategies3:03 
13ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Astana3:06 
14ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Cannondale - Garmin3:37 
15PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte3:50 
16PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Bora - Argon 183:58 
17PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Tavira4:03 
18SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar4:22 
19ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Astana4:30 
20USAPhillip Gaimon (USA)Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategies4:35 
21BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:36 
22GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Bora - Argon 184:38 
23SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista5:27 
24PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Cannondale - Garmin5:39 
25RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katusha5:45 
26COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar6:12 
27PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:51 
28GERTony Martin (GER)Etixx - Quick Step6:59 
29GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Argon 187:00 
30BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:18 
31SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Efapel7:25 
32SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Murias Taldea7:44 
33NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Cannondale - Garmin7:49 
34RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Rusvelo7:51 
35NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompots.t.
36GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo7:56 
37BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert8:01 
38GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineos8:05 
39COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineos8:06 
40SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Murias Taldea8:40 
41FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal9:03 
42BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo9:12 
43PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixa9:23 
44BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:39 
45PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte9:40 
46NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Roompot9:50 
47PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista9:53 
48NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Garmin10:10 
49CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategies10:12 
50PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista10:26 
51SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Louletano - Ray Just Energy10:27 
52ITAAdriano Malori (ITA)Movistar10:35 
53SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar10:44 
54POLMichal Golas (POL)Etixx - Quick Step11:18 
55NEDMike Terpstra (NED)Roompot11:29 
56PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga11:31 
57SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldea11:33 
58ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Astana12:05 
59GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Argon 1812:40 
60SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:29 
61PORDavid Da Silva Livramento (POR)Tavira13:41 
62POLKamil Gradek (POL)Active Jet14:17 
63SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga14:27 
64NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Team Ineos16:34 
65PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Tavira17:17 
66ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos17:37 
67SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar17:49 
68SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixa18:07 
69COLHeiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga19:36 
70GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal19:57 
71RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Rusvelo20:32 
72SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale - Garmin20:48 
73BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert20:50 
74PORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixa21:30 
75PORBruno Silva (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte21:47 
76BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo21:58 
77SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Efapel22:30 
78PORDomingos André Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Efapel22:32 
79SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Efapel22:36 
80RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Rusvelo23:08 
81BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo23:09 
82PORHugo Matos Sancho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte23:28 
83NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot23:47 
84NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot24:14 
85RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelo24:16 
86BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Soudal24:33 
87POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jet24:40 
88USAIan Boswell (USA)Team Ineos25:22 
89KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astana25:41 
90BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step26:38 
91CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategies26:48 
92BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudal26:49 
93PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista27:15 
94NEDBram Tankink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo27:29 
95SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga27:36 
96PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Efapel27:41 
97ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Cannondale - Garmin27:46 
98BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudal27:58 
99CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Bora - Argon 1827:59 
100SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Murias Taldea28:51 
101SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Active Jet29:01 
102BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert29:06 
103SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Efapels.t.
104PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Tavira29:07 
105GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
106BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step29:26 
107PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte29:32 
108NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Roompot29:40 
109PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapel29:43 
110URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga30:04 
111PORRafael Jorge Magalhães Silva (POR)Efapel30:20 
112RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Team Katusha30:23 
113PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista30:24 
114BELStig Broeckx (BEL)Lotto - Soudal30:49 
115RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katusha31:11 
116PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energy31:50 
117BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert31:59 
118SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Murias Taldea32:08 
119GERRobert Wagner (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbo32:23 
120GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Team Katusha32:26 
121RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
122KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana32:29 
123GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Soudal32:40 
124BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo32:41 
125SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Murias Taldea32:42 
126NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompot32:48 
127GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bora - Argon 1832:58 
128RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelo32:59 
129POLPawel Bernas (POL)Active Jet33:01 
130SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldea33:03 
131POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jet33:05 
132POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Active Jets.t.
133SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Louletano - Ray Just Energy33:13 
134PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energy33:18 
135ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Argon 1833:20 
136SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Movistar33:25 
137ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert33:28 
138USAJesse Anthony (USA)Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategies33:54 
139PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Tavira34:01 
140KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astana34:02 
141PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)Tavira34:13 
142CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Etixx - Quick Step34:22 
143PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energy34:26 
144NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Roompot34:30 
145PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Tavira34:37 
146PORSandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energy36:25 
147PORNuno Meireles (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte36:36 
148BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step36:59 
149RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Rusvelo37:41 
150PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte38:14 
151PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixa38:44 
152USATom Zirbel (USA)Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategies39:08 
153PORLeonel Sousa Coutinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte39:16 
154POLPawel Brylowski (POL)Active Jet39:52 
155CANWill Routley (CAN)Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategies40:03 
156SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixa40:13 
157PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista40:18 
158PORLuis Filipe Silva Fernandes (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixa41:02 
159USAEric Young (USA)Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategies41:25 
160PORDiogo Nunes (POR)Tavira41:36 
161PORSamuel Magalhães (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista42:27 
162PORIúri Jorge (POR)Louletano - Ray Just Energy46:10 
163PORCarlos Ribeiro (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixa58:51 

Stage 1 - Lagos - Albufeira - 166,7 km - 18th February 2015Sprint


1BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step4:13:53 
2GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
3GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
4BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
5CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
6NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
7SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
8LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
9POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
10CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
11PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapels.t.
12POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jets.t.
13GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
14GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Team Katushas.t.
15GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
16RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
17RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
18PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
19GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
20ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
21AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
22BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
23BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
24PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
25SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astanas.t.
26PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Taviras.t.
27SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistars.t.
28SPAJon Ander Insausti Irastorza (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
29SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
30GERTony Martin (GER)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.

Stage 2 - Lagoa - Monchique - 197,2 km - 19th February 2015Medium mountain


1GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos4:59:13 
2ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Astana0:19 
3ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Astana0:23 
4SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astanas.t.
5SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistars.t.
6POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
7CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
8SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
9RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
10NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Team Ineoss.t.
11ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
12PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Team Katushas.t.
13GERTony Martin (GER)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
14AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
15RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
16NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
17CANMichael Woods (CAN)Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
18ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Astanas.t.
19COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineos0:31 
20GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Bora - Argon 181:09 
21SPAFernando Grijalba Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
22PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
23POLMichal Golas (POL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
24PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.
25PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
26PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Taviras.t.
27ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
28GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
29NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompot1:22 
30GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
31SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Efapels.t.
32SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
33COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar1:26 
34SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar1:32 
35PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:43 
36SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistars.t.
37BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
38NEDMike Terpstra (NED)Roompots.t.
39BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
40BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.

Stage 3 - Vila do Bispo - Cabo de São Vicente - 19 km - 20th February 2015Time Trial


1GERTony Martin (GER)Etixx - Quick Step52.174
2ITAAdriano Malori (ITA)Movistar52.174
3GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos52.055
4POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Step51.818
5RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Team Katusha51.429
6SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar51.159
7ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Astana51.159
8SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana50.931
9RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha50.855
10PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Team Katusha50.742
11BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step50.629
12SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar50.294
13CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Bora - Argon 1850.257
14NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Garmin50.220
15GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineos49.891
16CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Etixx - Quick Step49.854
17LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Cannondale - Garmin49.818
18ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos49.818
19AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Team Ineos49.782
20SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar49.709
21BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step49.601
22SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar49.601
23SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katusha49.422
24RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katusha49.386
25BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert49.280
26FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal49.280
27CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Etixx - Quick Step49.244
28RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelo49.209
29SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar49.138
30POLKamil Gradek (POL)Active Jet49.138
31SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga49.103
32USATom Zirbel (USA)Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategies49.067
33PORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)Tavira49.032
34ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Astana49.032
35PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Bora - Argon 1848.997

Stage 4 - Tavira - Malhão - 215,7 km - 21th February 2015Mountain


1AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Team Ineos5:55:34 
2POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Step0:03 
3SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar0:06 
4GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos0:09 
5CANMichael Woods (CAN)Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategies0:13 
6PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Team Katushas.t.
7ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Cannondale - Garmin0:16 
8SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katusha0:21 
9SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana0:25 
10PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Bora - Argon 180:31 
11SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Movistar0:35 
12ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Astanas.t.
13RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha0:37 
14PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte0:38 
15USAPhillip Gaimon (USA)Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategies0:42 
16BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:52 
17SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar0:54 
18PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Tavira1:00 
19SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:06 
20CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Etixx - Quick Step1:21 
21ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Astanas.t.
22PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
23SPAMarc Soler Gimenez (SPA)Movistar1:36 
24ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Astana1:56 
25GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
26COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistars.t.
27SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Murias Taldea2:48 
28SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Efapel3:38 
29RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
30GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Argon 183:50 
31PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
32NEDMaurits Lammertink (NED)Roompots.t.
33BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:52 
34PORLuis Felipe Correia Afonso (POR)LA Aluminios - Antarte3:54 
35RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Rusvelo3:56 

Stage 5 - Almodôvar - Vilamoura - 184,3 km - 22th February 2015Sprint


1GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Soudal4:15:40 
2BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
3GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Team Katushas.t.
4BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
5GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
6BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
7BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
8RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
9GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
10PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Efapels.t.
11KAZBakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
12RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
13CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
14ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Astanas.t.
15USAEric Young (USA)Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
16PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.
17RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
18PORLeonel Sousa Coutinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.
19PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Team Katushas.t.
20SPADiego Rubio Hernandez (SPA)Efapels.t.
21POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jets.t.
22RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
23SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
24SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Efapels.t.
25ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
26PORPedro Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR)LA Aluminios - Antartes.t.
27GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
28CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Optum - Kelly Benefit Strategiess.t.
29BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
30RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katushas.t.

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved