All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Algarve - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Algarve - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Portugal

Results 2010

Tour of Algarve 2010

PortugalPortugal - 17th February 2010 - 21th February 2010


General classification - 21th February 2010


1SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Astana19:57:48
2SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:00:30
3PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Radio Shack0:00:32
4USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Radio Shack0:00:37
5SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:00:57
6PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Caisse d'Epargne0:01:11
7CZEFrantisek Rabon (CZE)Team HTC - Columbia0:01:16
8GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Radio Shack0:01:25
9USATejay Van Garderen (USA)Team HTC - Columbia0:01:33
10SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Team HTC - Columbia0:01:45
12SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Team Katusha0:02:03
13FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Quick Step0:02:05
14FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:02:08
15CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Transitions0:02:13
16SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:02:18
17ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Footon - Servetto0:02:21
18SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Palmeiras Resort - Prio0:02:26
19RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katusha0:02:33
20SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
21AUSMatthew Lloyd (AUS)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:02:35
22BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Rabobank0:02:37
23BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:02:40
24SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha0:02:41
25AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Footon - Servetto0:02:42
26NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Rabobank0:02:43
27PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Radio Shack0:02:45
28UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:02:51
30SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:02:58
31NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Rabobank0:03:06
32BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:03:16
33BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:03:21
34FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
35RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
36FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:03:44
37NEDJoost Posthuma (NED)Rabobank0:03:50
38BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:03:55
39PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Madeinox - Boavista0:03:57
40RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Team Katusha0:03:58
41SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:04:00
42SPASantiago Pérez Fernández (SPA)Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano0:04:06
43BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:04:07
44BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Quick Step0:04:10
45PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Barbot - Siper0:04:13
46BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:04:26
47ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Footon - Servetto0:04:37
48SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Team HTC - Columbia0:04:43
49SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:05:26
50FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:05:39
51ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Quick Step0:05:58
52RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Team Katusha0:06:24
53SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Radio Shack0:07:11
54FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:07:14
55SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:07:51
56USAEdward King (USA)Cervélo Testteam0:07:54
57GERAndré Greipel (GER)Team HTC - Columbia0:08:11
58SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Astana0:08:19
59BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Quick Step0:08:56
60PORHernâni Brôco (POR)LA - Rota Dos Moveis0:09:32
61SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:09:45
62PORHenrique Madeira Casimiro (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio0:09:55
63GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Team HTC - Columbia0:10:16
64PORCelestino Duarte Dias Pinho (POR)Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano0:10:20
65AUSJohnny Walker (AUS)Footon - Servetto0:10:25
66PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)LA - Rota Dos Moveis0:10:47
67LUXKim Kirchen (LUX)Team Katusha0:10:52
68FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:11:13
69SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Palmeiras Resort - Prio0:11:57
70BELSébastien Rosseler (BEL)Radio Shack0:12:24
71FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:14:31
72UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana0:14:52
73USACraig Lewis (USA)Team HTC - Columbia0:15:02
74SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Barbot - Siper0:15:34
75POLMichal Golas (POL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:15:42
76BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:15:58
77BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:16:02
78PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)LA - Rota Dos Moveis0:16:15
79NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:16:16
80SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia0:16:41
81PORCésar Fonte (POR)Barbot - Siper0:16:45
82FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:16:49
83BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:17:06
84SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano0:17:24
85PORMario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR)Barbot - Siper0:17:34
86PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Xacobeo - Galicia0:18:27
87PORJoaquim Alberto Sampaio Campos (POR)Madeinox - Boavista0:18:51
88FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:18:53
89BELMario Aerts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:18:59
90ITAErmanno Capelli (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
91SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:19:16
92SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:20:06
93BELOlivier Kaisen (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:20:55
94FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:21:06
95PORRicardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR)Madeinox - Boavista0:22:02
96AUSMatthew Wilson (AUS)Garmin - Transitions0:22:14
97PORBruno Sandinha Saraiva (POR)Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano0:22:33
98FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:23:24
99BELWouter Weylandt (BEL)Quick Step0:23:36
100SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:23:59
101PORRicardo Jorge Correia Mestre (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio0:24:12
102UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Cervélo Testteam0:24:28
103PORPedro Miguel Miranda Soeiro (POR)Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano0:24:35
104SCODavid Millar (SCO)Garmin - Transitions0:24:50
105FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:24:59
106CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Caisse d'Epargne0:25:37
107PORJoão Ricardo Cardoso Benta (POR)Madeinox - Boavista0:26:28
108SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Cervélo Testteam0:26:33
109IRLRonan McLaughlin (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:26:49
110POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)LA - Rota Dos Moveis0:27:15
111PORDaniel José Mestre Pereira (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio0:27:54
112PORVirgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR)LA - Rota Dos Moveis0:28:19
113SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Astana0:28:34
114SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia0:28:39
115BELKim Borry (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:28:51
116SPADavid García Da Pena (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia0:30:17
117BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick Step0:30:50
118NEDLars Boom (NED)Rabobank0:31:24
119FRAGuillaume Blot (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:32:38
120LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Cervélo Testteam0:37:45
121PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano0:38:02
122DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:39:29
123BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:40:06
124AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobank0:40:10
125PORHugo Manuel Madeira Sabido (POR)LA - Rota Dos Moveis0:40:18
126SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:40:34
127PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prio0:42:16
128BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:44:24
129SPABenjamin Noval Gonzalez (SPA)Astana0:46:02
130KAZMaxim Gourov (KAZ)Astana0:46:24
131FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:48:56
132BELBenny De Schrooder (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team0:52:24
133SPAGonzalo Rabunal Rios (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia0:54:54
134PORSergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro (POR)Barbot - Siper0:59:12
135PORBruno Matos Sancho (POR)LA - Rota Dos Moveis0:59:44
136SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia1:00:30
137PORBruno Antonio Ferreira Pinto (POR)Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano1:01:13
138SPAJoaquin Ortega Gascon (SPA)Barbot - Siper1:07:40
11SPACarlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA)Quick Step0:01:49

Stage 1 - Algarve Stadium - Albufeira 157.5km - 17th February 2010Sprint


1FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:10:42
2SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Team Katusha0:00:03
3GERAndré Greipel (GER)Team HTC - Columbia0:00:05
4FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
5BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
6BELWouter Weylandt (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
7PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
8GERHeinrich Haussler (GER)Cervélo Testteams.t.
9SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
10BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
11UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
12RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
13AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
14SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
15BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
16SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Astanas.t.
17BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
18CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
19SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Astanas.t.
20FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
21SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
22BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
23SCODavid Millar (SCO)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
24AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Footon - Servettos.t.
25AUSMatthew Lloyd (AUS)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.

Stage 2 - Sagres - Lagos 207.5km - 18th February 2010Sprint


1GERAndré Greipel (GER)Team HTC - Columbia6:06:39
2BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
3SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:00:04
4BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:00:06
5BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
6SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
7SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
8BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
9FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
10ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
11PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Radio Shacks.t.
12SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
13NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Rabobanks.t.
14CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
15SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Radio Shacks.t.
16USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Radio Shacks.t.
17GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Radio Shacks.t.
18FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
19USATejay Van Garderen (USA)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
20RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
21PORMario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR)Barbot - Sipers.t.
22SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Astanas.t.
23CZEFrantisek Rabon (CZE)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
24NEDJoost Posthuma (NED)Rabobanks.t.
25PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.

Stage 3 - Castro Marim - Malhao 173.7km - 19th February 2010Mountain


1SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Astana5:02:55
2PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Radio Shack0:00:11
3USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Radio Shack0:00:22
4SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Team HTC - Columbia0:00:25
5USATejay Van Garderen (USA)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
6FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:00:29
7SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:00:31
8PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Caisse d'Epargne0:00:33
9SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
10GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Radio Shacks.t.
11SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
12BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
13AUSMatthew Lloyd (AUS)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
14UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:00:41
15PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)LA - Rota Dos Moveis0:00:43
16NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:00:45
17SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
18SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
20FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Quick Step0:00:51
21ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
22CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
23CZEFrantisek Rabon (CZE)Team HTC - Columbia0:00:56
24PORSérgio Ferreira Sousa (POR)Madeinox - Boavistas.t.
25PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Radio Shacks.t.
26FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
27SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Palmeiras Resort - Prio0:01:00
28SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
29RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
30SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:01:05
31FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
32SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
33AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Footon - Servettos.t.
34NEDJoost Posthuma (NED)Rabobanks.t.
35SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:01:11
19SPACarlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA)Quick Steps.t.

Stage 4 - Cacela - Tavira 169km - 20th February 2010Escape


1BELSébastien Rosseler (BEL)Radio Shack4:12:46
2FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:00:20
3SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
4BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
5SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:00:24
6BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick Step0:02:50
7GERAndré Greipel (GER)Team HTC - Columbia0:03:00
8BELWouter Weylandt (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
9PORSamuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR)Palmeiras Resort - Prios.t.
10AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
11SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
12RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
13SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
14GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Radio Shacks.t.
15SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
16BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
17PORBruno Sandinha Saraiva (POR)Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletanos.t.
19SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Astanas.t.
20FRAGuillaume Blot (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
21BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
22PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
23BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
24FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
25PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)LA - Rota Dos Moveiss.t.
18SPACarlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA)Quick Steps.t.

Stage 5 - Laguna - Portimao 17.2km - 21th February 2010Time Trial


1SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:21:32
2SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Astana0:00:13
3BELSébastien Rosseler (BEL)Radio Shack0:00:16
4USALevi Leipheimer (USA)Radio Shack0:00:22
5CZEFrantisek Rabon (CZE)Team HTC - Columbia0:00:23
6PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Radio Shack0:00:30
7SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:00:35
8PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Caisse d'Epargne0:00:44
9SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:00:46
10NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Rabobank0:00:48
11SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Team HTC - Columbia0:00:53
12FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:00:54
13GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Radio Shack0:00:55
14PORMario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR)Barbot - Siper0:00:57
15USACraig Lewis (USA)Team HTC - Columbia0:00:59
16NEDLars Boom (NED)Rabobanks.t.
17NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Rabobank0:01:03
19USATejay Van Garderen (USA)Team HTC - Columbia0:01:11
20FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
21BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
22BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Rabobank0:01:14
23CRCAndrey Amador Bipkazacova (CRC)Caisse d'Epargne0:01:15
24SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:01:16
25FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Quick Step0:01:17
26SPAAlejandro Manuel Marque Porto (SPA)Palmeiras Resort - Prios.t.
27PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Xacobeo - Galicia0:01:22
28BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Quick Step0:01:23
29BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:01:24
30CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Transitions0:01:25
31USAEdward King (USA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
32LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Cervélo Testteam0:01:26
33PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)LA - Rota Dos Moveiss.t.
34FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:01:27
35POLMichal Golas (POL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:01:29
36SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
37SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Palmeiras Resort - Prios.t.
38SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:01:31
39PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Radio Shack0:01:32
40ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Footon - Servetto0:01:33
41LUXKim Kirchen (LUX)Team Katusha0:01:35
42BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
43RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katusha0:01:36
44BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
45UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:01:37
46SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia0:01:39
47AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Footon - Servetto0:01:40
48FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:01:42
49BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:01:43
50DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:01:45
18SPACarlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA)Quick Step0:01:07

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved