All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Baltic Chain Tour - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Baltic Chain Tour - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Estonia

Results 2015

Baltic Chain Tour 2015

EstoniaEstonia - 18 August 2015 - 20 August 2015


General classification - 19 August 2015


1UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc12:01:35 
2FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Raleigh - Gac0:06 
3SWEGustav Höög (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi0:10 
4LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin0:13 
5GERHenning Bommel (GER)Radnet - Rose0:15 
6RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Rusvelo0:17 
7NORHenrik Sandal (NOR)Fixit.no0:18 
8AUTMario Schoibl (AUT)Tirol0:19 
9LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Löschs.t.
10GBRJames Spragg (GBR)s.t.
11UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
12UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)0:23 
13NEDYannick Janssen (NED)s.t.
14GERKersten Thiele (GER)Radnet - Rose0:42 
15SWEAlexander Gingsjö (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi1:19 
16GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - Rose1:34 
17ESTKristian Neemela (EST)1:39 
18NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)Cct - Champion System1:42 
19GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg1:45 
20LTUZydrunas Savickas (LTU)1:47 
21LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin1:48 
22LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
23LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)1:49 
24LTUAiridas Videika (LTU)s.t.
25AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tirols.t.
26LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Colba - Superano Ham1:50 
27BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
28UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
29LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Cct - Champion Systems.t.
30RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
31SWELudwig Bengtsson (SWE)s.t.
32AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Tirols.t.
33POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
34LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
35BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)s.t.
36LTURaimondas Rumsas (LTU)s.t.
37UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
38UKRKonstyantyn Ashurov (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
39FINJesse Kaislavuo (FIN)s.t.
40SWENiklas Gustavsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
41RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
42AUTFlorian Schipflinger (AUT)Tirols.t.
43ESTPeeter Tarvis (EST)s.t.
44SWEJan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
45RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
46FRAPierre Moncorgé (FRA)s.t.
47UKRYurii Shumilov (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
48ESTGert Kivistik (EST)s.t.
49NORKristoffer Madsen (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
50SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
51RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
52POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
53SWEJohan Svensson (SWE)s.t.
54FINValtteri Repo (FIN)s.t.
55JPNYuma Koishi (JPN)Cct - Champion Systems.t.
56ESTPeeter Pung (EST)2:02 
57ESTEndrik Puntso (EST)s.t.
58NORTorstein Stokkenes (NOR)Fixit.no2:18 
59NORAdrian Gjølberg (NOR)Fixit.no2:33 
60ESTJanar Juss (EST)2:43 
61NORJan William Jensen (NOR)Fixit.no2:53 
62GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)Radnet - Rose4:05 
63LTUArunas Lendel (LTU)4:12 
64LTUJonas Alisauskas (LTU)s.t.
65LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com4:14 
66LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
67ESTKarl-Arnold Vendelin (EST)s.t.
68LTUMykolas Raciunas (LTU)s.t.
69ESTRaul Volmer (EST)s.t.
70LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
71NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Froy - Oslos.t.
72BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)s.t.
73ESTGreg Hallop (EST)s.t.
74LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)s.t.
75BLRRaman Tsishkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
76RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
77AUTMario Stock (AUT)Tirol4:26 
78BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)s.t.
79UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
80FINHiski Kanerva (FIN)s.t.
81FINSamuel Pökälä (FIN)s.t.
82ESTSten-Erik Ottender (EST)s.t.
83UKRMykyta Skorenko (UKR)4:31 
84ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)4:35 
85NZLMichael Vink (NZL)Cct - Champion System4:37 
86FINAleksi Hänninen (FIN)4:42 
87SWERobert Pölder (SWE)4:58 
88LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin9:15 

Stage 1 - Tallinn - Pärnu - 18 August 2015Sprint


1FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Raleigh - Gac3:28:53 
2UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
3GERHenning Bommel (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
4NORHenrik Sandal (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
5LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
6RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
7LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Löschs.t.
8AUTMario Schoibl (AUT)Tirols.t.
9GBRJames Spragg (GBR)s.t.
10UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
11SWEGustav Höög (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
12NEDYannick Janssen (NED)0:04 
13UKRAndriy Khripta (UKR)s.t.
14GERKersten Thiele (GER)Radnet - Rose0:23 
15ESTKristian Neemela (EST)1:20 
16UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing1:31 
17LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
18POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
19LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Cct - Champion Systems.t.
20BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
21UKRKonstyantyn Ashurov (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
22NORAdrian Gjølberg (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
23BLRMikhail Shemetau (BLR)s.t.
24GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
25LTUAiridas Videika (LTU)s.t.

Stage 2 - Pärnu - Valga - 19 August 2015Sprint


1UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc4:22:08
2SWEGustav Höög (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi+0
3GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)Radnet - Rose+0
4GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
5LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Cct - Champion System+0
6BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club+0
7LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)+0
8RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Rusvelo+0
9AUTMario Schoibl (AUT)Tirol+0
10SWELudvig Bengtsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi+0
11LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Colba - Superano Ham+0
12LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin+0
13GERHenning Bommel (GER)Radnet - Rose+0
14POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Kolls - Bdc+0
15UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing+0
16LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
17NORHenrik Sandal (NOR)Fixit.no+0
18RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+0
19LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com+0
20LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Lösch+0
21FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Raleigh - Gac+0
22NORAdrian Gjølberg (NOR)Fixit.no+0
23FINJesse Kaislavuo (FIN)+0
24LTUAiridas Videika (LTU)+0
25UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdc+0

Stage 3 - Valga - Smiltene - Valmiera - Valga - 20 August 2015Escape


1SWEAlexander Gingsjö (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi4:10:32 
2GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - Rose0:15 
3NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)Cct - Champion System0:17 
4GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:21 
5LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
6RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
7UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
8LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)s.t.
9BLRRaman Ramanau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
10SWEGustav Höög (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
11UKRSergiy Kozachenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
12AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Tirols.t.
13LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
14FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Raleigh - Gacs.t.
15LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
16RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
17LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
18NORHenrik Sandal (NOR)Fixit.nos.t.
19AUTMario Schoibl (AUT)Tirols.t.
20LTUAiridas Videika (LTU)s.t.
21SWENiklas Gustavsson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
22GBRJames Spragg (GBR)s.t.
23LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
24UKRPavlo Bondarenko (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
25LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Löschs.t.
26AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tirols.t.
27LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Cct - Champion Systems.t.
28NZLMichael Vink (NZL)Cct - Champion Systems.t.
29UKRKonstyantyn Ashurov (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racings.t.
30ESTGreg Hallop (EST)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved