All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Baltic Chain Tour - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Baltic Chain Tour - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Estonia

Results 2021

Baltic Chain Tour 2021

EstoniaEstonia - 20 August 2021 - 22 August 2021


General classification - 22 August 2021


1NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental10:46:14
2ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)0:05
3FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Team0:14
4POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
5LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko0:16
6ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
7CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
8CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team0:17
10ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)0:18
11LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiangs.t.
12ESTGert Kivistik (EST)s.t.
13FRAHugo Page (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:19
14NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team0:20
15LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)s.t.
16NORLudvig Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
17DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
18LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
19FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
20ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
21LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)Ampler Development Teams.t.
22POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
23CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
24FRALuc Dury (FRA)s.t.
25ESTJoosep Mesi (EST)0:51
26ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)1:23
27NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental4:35
28NOROskar Myrestøl Johansson (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team6:31
29LTUAristidas Kelmelis (LTU)7:19
30NEDJari Stravers (NED)7:32
31POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)8:18
32LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)Ampler Development Team10:18
33LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)10:20
34FINJaakko Sillankorva (FIN)10:21
35NORMartin Tjøtta (NOR)10:23
36NORMagnus Sørbø (NOR)10:43
37LTUEdgaras Kovaliovas (LTU)10:48
38SWELinus Kvist (SWE)11:40
39ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation11:42
40GERHenrik Hamm (GER)11:50
41LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Lvivs.t.
42NEDEelke Nikkels (NED)s.t.
43LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)s.t.
44FINMarkus Knaapi (FIN)s.t.
45SWEJonathan Ahlsson (SWE)s.t.
46FINVladyslav Makogon (FIN)s.t.
47ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)s.t.
48SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Team Coops.t.
49ESTJosten Vaidem (EST)s.t.
50CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
51LTURokas Kmieliauskas (LTU)s.t.
52DENTobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
53NORMarcus Korsnes (NOR)s.t.
54SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Bike Aids.t.
55CZEPetr Hetfleis (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56LTUDenas Masiulis (LTU)s.t.
57CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
58SWEHugo Forssell (SWE)s.t.
59GERArthur Lenne (GER)12:01
60AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdj12:05
61GERPeter Richter (GER)12:08
62GERTom Mai (GER)12:11
63NORMagnus Wæhre (NOR)s.t.
64LATOskars Dankbars (LAT)12:15
65LATAlekss Krasts (LAT)s.t.
66NORJon-Anders Bekken (NOR)12:31
67GERRobin Fischer (GER)12:42
68FINVeeti Vainio (FIN)12:45
69LTULukas Talacka (LTU)s.t.
70ESTKirill Tarassov (EST)12:53
71POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)14:06
72NEDBjörn Bakker (NED)14:43
73NORMathias Skretteberg (NOR)15:36
74LTUJokubas Zdanevicius (LTU)18:10
75NEDLars Quaedvlieg (NED)18:59
76NORRunar Sekse (NOR)19:02
77POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)19:26
78NEDMartin Van de Pol (NED)19:38
79FINJesper Lindahl (FIN)s.t.
80GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)19:47
81GERDominik Merseburg (GER)19:51
82FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)s.t.
83GERNiels Frigge (GER)s.t.
84ESTPeeter Tarvis (EST)19:54
85LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)20:24
86ESTAts Uulimaa (EST)22:03
87LATBruno Martins Binovskis (LAT)26:49
88LTUMindaugas Striska (LTU)27:00
89GERRobert Schreiber (GER)27:36
90NEDPeter Merx (NED)s.t.
91ESTMarkus Leidt (EST)32:56
92FRANicolas Colluccini (FRA)35:12
93FRAStevan Kervadec (FRA)35:17
94FRACorentin Lesage (FRA)35:20
95LTUMantas Stalinas (LTU)37:06

Stage 1 - 20 August 2021Sprint


1SWELinus Kvist (SWE)3:26:44
2NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
3FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
4ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
5NEDBjörn Bakker (NED)s.t.
6LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)s.t.
7LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
8ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
9NORMartin Tjøtta (NOR)s.t.
10ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
11LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delkos.t.
12NORJon-Anders Bekken (NOR)s.t.
13DENTobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
14NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
15GERArthur Lenne (GER)s.t.
16GERHenrik Hamm (GER)s.t.
17LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)Ampler Development Teams.t.
18POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
19ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)s.t.
20LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Lvivs.t.
21FINJaakko Sillankorva (FIN)s.t.
22NEDEelke Nikkels (NED)s.t.
23SWEJonathan Ahlsson (SWE)s.t.
24LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiangs.t.
25DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
26FINVeeti Vainio (FIN)s.t.
27LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)s.t.
28NORMagnus Sørbø (NOR)s.t.
29LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)s.t.
30NORMarcus Korsnes (NOR)s.t.
31POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
32ESTJoosep Mesi (EST)s.t.
33NORLudvig Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
34ESTGert Kivistik (EST)s.t.
35SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Team Coops.t.
36FINMarkus Knaapi (FIN)s.t.
37CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
38FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
39FRAHugo Page (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
40GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
41LTUEdgaras Kovaliovas (LTU)s.t.
42ESTErki Laanemäe (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
43CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44GERDominik Merseburg (GER)s.t.
45ESTAts Uulimaa (EST)s.t.
46ESTKirill Tarassov (EST)s.t.
47AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
48ESTJosten Vaidem (EST)s.t.
49SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Bike Aids.t.
50ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)s.t.
51LATAlekss Krasts (LAT)s.t.
52LATOskars Dankbars (LAT)s.t.
53CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
54CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55CZEPetr Hetfleis (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56NORErik Gellein Halvorsen (NOR)s.t.
57FINVladyslav Makogon (FIN)s.t.
58GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)s.t.
59LTURokas Kmieliauskas (LTU)s.t.
60POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
61FRALuc Dury (FRA)s.t.
62SWEHugo Forssell (SWE)s.t.
63ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
64GERRobin Fischer (GER)s.t.
65GERNiels Frigge (GER)s.t.
66LTULukas Talacka (LTU)s.t.
67NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
68LTUDenas Masiulis (LTU)s.t.
69LTUJokubas Zdanevicius (LTU)s.t.
70LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)s.t.
71SWEVictor Hillerström Rundh (SWE)s.t.
72ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)s.t.
73NORMagnus Wæhre (NOR)s.t.
74GERTom Mai (GER)s.t.
75POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)0:56
76LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)Ampler Development Teams.t.
77ESTMarkus Leidt (EST)1:27
78GERPeter Richter (GER)s.t.
79CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
80NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental3:03
81LTUAristidas Kelmelis (LTU)7:01
82LTUMantas Stalinas (LTU)7:02
83LTUMindaugas Striska (LTU)7:09
84ESTPeeter Tarvis (EST)s.t.
85LATBruno Martins Binovskis (LAT)s.t.
86NORIvar Dynegland Vik (NOR)s.t.
87FINJesper Lindahl (FIN)s.t.
88NEDLars Quaedvlieg (NED)s.t.
89NOROskar Myrestøl Johansson (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
90NEDMartin Van de Pol (NED)7:12
91FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)s.t.
92NORMathias Skretteberg (NOR)s.t.
93NEDPeter Merx (NED)s.t.
94NORRunar Sekse (NOR)s.t.
95LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)s.t.
96POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
97NORPetter Sørensen (NOR)s.t.
98NEDJari Stravers (NED)s.t.
99ESTRobin Möll (EST)15:21
100ESTRait Veevo (EST)s.t.
101FRAStevan Kervadec (FRA)s.t.
102FRANicolas Colluccini (FRA)s.t.
103GERHannes Walter (GER)s.t.
104GERMarc Lauf (GER)s.t.
105GERRobert Schreiber (GER)s.t.
106FRACorentin Lesage (FRA)s.t.
OTLFRAJulien Flachon (FRA)-
108FRAPascal Bousquet (FRA)
109FRAJulien Gueydon (FRA)
110NORKasper Steen Enstad (NOR)
111GERMatthias Lauer (GER)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - 21 August 2021Sprint


1ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)3:41:21
2NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
3LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delkos.t.
4NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
5FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
6ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
7DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
8CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
10FRAHugo Page (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
11ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
12NEDJari Stravers (NED)s.t.
13LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)s.t.
14CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
15ESTGert Kivistik (EST)s.t.
16NORMathias Skretteberg (NOR)s.t.
17POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
18LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)Ampler Development Teams.t.
19FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
20ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)s.t.
21ESTJoosep Mesi (EST)s.t.
22LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiangs.t.
23NORLudvig Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
24FRALuc Dury (FRA)s.t.
25NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
26CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27NOROskar Myrestøl Johansson (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
28POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
29LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
30POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
31LTUAristidas Kelmelis (LTU)s.t.
32NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:12
33LTUJokubas Zdanevicius (LTU)9:58
34LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)Ampler Development Teams.t.
35NORMagnus Sørbø (NOR)s.t.
36FINJaakko Sillankorva (FIN)10:01
37LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)10:03
38LTUEdgaras Kovaliovas (LTU)s.t.
39NORMartin Tjøtta (NOR)s.t.
40NORIvar Dynegland Vik (NOR)10:07
41GERRobert Schreiber (GER)11:30
42NEDBjörn Bakker (NED)s.t.
43GERDominik Merseburg (GER)s.t.
44NEDEelke Nikkels (NED)s.t.
45GERTom Mai (GER)s.t.
46GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)s.t.
47GERHenrik Hamm (GER)s.t.
48FINVladyslav Makogon (FIN)s.t.
49FRANicolas Colluccini (FRA)s.t.
50LATOskars Dankbars (LAT)s.t.
51NEDMartin Van de Pol (NED)s.t.
52LATBruno Martins Binovskis (LAT)s.t.
53LATAlekss Krasts (LAT)s.t.
54LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)s.t.
55LTUDenas Masiulis (LTU)s.t.
56FINMarkus Knaapi (FIN)s.t.
57LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)s.t.
58LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Lvivs.t.
59NEDLars Quaedvlieg (NED)s.t.
60LTUMindaugas Striska (LTU)s.t.
61ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
62ESTJosten Vaidem (EST)s.t.
63LTULukas Talacka (LTU)s.t.
64CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
65SWEJonathan Ahlsson (SWE)s.t.
66NORMagnus Wæhre (NOR)s.t.
67CZEPetr Hetfleis (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
68SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Team Coops.t.
69FINJesper Lindahl (FIN)s.t.
70POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
71SWELinus Kvist (SWE)s.t.
72POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)s.t.
73FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)s.t.
74SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Bike Aids.t.
75SWEHugo Forssell (SWE)s.t.
76ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)s.t.
77LTURokas Kmieliauskas (LTU)s.t.
78GERRobin Fischer (GER)s.t.
79NORRunar Sekse (NOR)s.t.
80GERPeter Richter (GER)s.t.
81GERNiels Frigge (GER)s.t.
82ESTPeeter Tarvis (EST)s.t.
83FRACorentin Lesage (FRA)s.t.
84CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
85NORJon-Anders Bekken (NOR)s.t.
86NORMarcus Korsnes (NOR)s.t.
87ESTKirill Tarassov (EST)s.t.
88FRAStevan Kervadec (FRA)s.t.
89FINVeeti Vainio (FIN)s.t.
90DENTobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
91ESTRobin Möll (EST)s.t.
92NEDPeter Merx (NED)s.t.
93NORPetter Sørensen (NOR)11:41
94GERArthur Lenne (GER)s.t.
95AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdj11:45
96ESTAts Uulimaa (EST)21:43
97LTUMantas Stalinas (LTU)s.t.
98ESTRait Veevo (EST)s.t.
99ESTMarkus Leidt (EST)s.t.
100ESTErki Laanemäe (EST)Ampler Development Team21:53
101GBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental
102LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)
103GERMarc Lauf (GER)
104NORErik Gellein Halvorsen (NOR)
105GERHannes Walter (GER)
106SWEVictor Hillerström Rundh (SWE)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - 22 August 2021Escape


1NOROskar Myrestøl Johansson (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Team3:37:43
2NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:46
3ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
4SWELinus Kvist (SWE)s.t.
5POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
6LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delkos.t.
7NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
8CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
9NORLudvig Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
10NORMartin Tjøtta (NOR)s.t.
11LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Lvivs.t.
12ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
13FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
14GERHenrik Hamm (GER)s.t.
15GERArthur Lenne (GER)s.t.
16LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)s.t.
17LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiangs.t.
18NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
19NEDJari Stravers (NED)s.t.
20CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
21LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)s.t.
22LTURokas Kmieliauskas (LTU)s.t.
23ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)s.t.
24AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
25LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)Ampler Development Teams.t.
26ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
27FINVladyslav Makogon (FIN)s.t.
28FINMarkus Knaapi (FIN)s.t.
29POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
30NEDEelke Nikkels (NED)s.t.
31ITALorenzo Germani (ITA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
32ESTJosten Vaidem (EST)s.t.
33SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Team Coops.t.
34LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)s.t.
35ESTGert Kivistik (EST)s.t.
36DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
37FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
38FRAHugo Page (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
39ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)s.t.
40LTUAristidas Kelmelis (LTU)s.t.
41FINJaakko Sillankorva (FIN)s.t.
42LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)Ampler Development Teams.t.
43SWEJonathan Ahlsson (SWE)s.t.
44NORRunar Sekse (NOR)s.t.
45CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
46CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
47ESTAts Uulimaa (EST)s.t.
48LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
49NORMarcus Korsnes (NOR)s.t.
50CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
51NEDLars Quaedvlieg (NED)s.t.
52SWEErik Bergström Frisk (SWE)Bike Aids.t.
53FRALuc Dury (FRA)s.t.
54CZEPetr Hetfleis (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
55LTUDenas Masiulis (LTU)s.t.
56SWEHugo Forssell (SWE)s.t.
57DENTobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
58GERPeter Richter (GER)1:04
59GERTom Mai (GER)1:07
60NORMagnus Wæhre (NOR)s.t.
61POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)1:10
62NORMagnus Sørbø (NOR)1:11
63GERRobert Schreiber (GER)s.t.
64LTUEdgaras Kovaliovas (LTU)s.t.
65LATAlekss Krasts (LAT)s.t.
66LATOskars Dankbars (LAT)s.t.
67ESTJoosep Mesi (EST)1:17
68NEDMartin Van de Pol (NED)1:22
69FINJesper Lindahl (FIN)1:25
70NORJon-Anders Bekken (NOR)1:27
71FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)1:35
72LTULukas Talacka (LTU)1:41
73GERRobin Fischer (GER)s.t.
74ESTPeeter Tarvis (EST)s.t.
75NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:46
76ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)1:49
77ESTKirill Tarassov (EST)s.t.
78POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)2:06
79LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)2:08
80FINVeeti Vainio (FIN)1:41
81NEDBjörn Bakker (NED)3:39
82LATBruno Martins Binovskis (LAT)8:36
83LTUJokubas Zdanevicius (LTU)8:38
84GERGiovanni Schmieder (GER)8:43
85GERDominik Merseburg (GER)8:47
86LTUMindaugas Striska (LTU)s.t.
87FRANicolas Colluccini (FRA)s.t.
88LTUMantas Stalinas (LTU)s.t.
89GERNiels Frigge (GER)s.t.
90POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
91NORMathias Skretteberg (NOR)8:50
92FRAStevan Kervadec (FRA)8:52
93FRACorentin Lesage (FRA)8:55
94NEDPeter Merx (NED)9:00
95ESTMarkus Leidt (EST)10:12
96ESTRobin Möll (EST)
97NORIvar Dynegland Vik (NOR)
98NORPetter Sørensen (NOR)
99ESTRait Veevo (EST)
100ESTErki Laanemäe (EST)Ampler Development Team

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved