All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Estonia - 20 August 2014 - 24 August 2014
1 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | Kolss | 3:46:50 |
2 | Mamyr Stash (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
3 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp - Powerplus | s.t. |
4 | Oskar Nisu (EST) | CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne | s.t. |
5 | Clemens Fankhauser (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
6 | Aidis Kruopis (LTU) | Orica - Greenedge | s.t. |
7 | Igor Boev (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
8 | Aksel Nõmmela (EST) | s.t. | |
9 | Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL) | Bkcp - Powerplus | s.t. |
10 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Bkcp - Powerplus | s.t. |
11 | Vitaliy Buts (UKR) | Kolss | s.t. |
12 | Maris Bogdanovics (LAT) | Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com | s.t. |
13 | Maxim Pokidov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
14 | Eryk Laton (POL) | BDC - Marcpol | s.t. |
15 | Maximilian Beyer (GER) | s.t. | |
16 | Stepan Astafyev (KAZ) | Vino 4ever | s.t. |
17 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Stölting | s.t. |
18 | Martin Laas (EST) | s.t. | |
19 | Andris Vosekalns (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | s.t. |
20 | Silver Mäoma (EST) | s.t. | |
21 | Guillaume Bonnet (FRA) | s.t. | |
22 | Uladzimir Gorohovik (BLR) | s.t. | |
23 | Airidas Videika (LTU) | s.t. | |
24 | Zydrunas Savickas (LTU) | s.t. | |
25 | Matvey Zubov (RUS) | Russian Helicopters | s.t. |
1 | Phil Bauhaus (GER) | Stölting | 3:48:35 |
2 | Aidis Kruopis (LTU) | Orica - Greenedge | s.t. |
3 | Mathieu Van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp - Powerplus | s.t. |
4 | Ivan Balykin (RUS) | Rusvelo | s.t. |
5 | Martin Laas (EST) | s.t. | |
6 | Krists Neilands (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | s.t. |
7 | Oskar Nisu (EST) | CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne | s.t. |
8 | Trond Trondsen (NOR) | Frøy - Bianchi | s.t. |
9 | Andris Smirnovs (LAT) | Rietumu - Delfin | s.t. |
10 | Clemens Fankhauser (AUT) | Tirol | s.t. |
11 | Maximilian Beyer (GER) | s.t. | |
12 | Aksel Nõmmela (EST) | s.t. | |
13 | Maxim Pokidov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
14 | Sergey Nikolaev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |
15 | Henning Bommel (GER) | Radnet - Rose | s.t. |
16 | Stepan Astafyev (KAZ) | Vino 4ever | s.t. |
17 | Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL) | Bkcp - Powerplus | s.t. |
18 | Leszek Plucinski (POL) | BDC - Marcpol | s.t. |
19 | Piotr Kirpsza (POL) | BDC - Marcpol | s.t. |
20 | Kacper Gronkiewicz (POL) | BDC - Marcpol | s.t. |
21 | Uladzimir Gorohovik (BLR) | s.t. | |
22 | Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR) | Kolss | s.t. |
23 | Silver Mäoma (EST) | s.t. | |
24 | Nikita Zharoven (BLR) | s.t. | |
25 | Mamyr Stash (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | s.t. |