All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gooikse Pijl - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gooikse Pijl - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2021

Gooikse Pijl 2021

BelgiumBelgium - Gooik - 19 September 2021


Gooikse Pijl - 19 September 2021


1NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:21:48
2NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
3BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
4BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
5FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
6FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
7BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
8BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
9NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
10NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Team Coops.t.
11NEDWessel Krul (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
12POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
13BELGil D'Heygere (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
14NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
15BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)s.t.
16BELSimon Dehairs (BEL)s.t.
17BELTimo De Jong (BEL)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
18BELJens Reynders (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
19BELDorian De Maeght (BEL)s.t.
20GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
21ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
22NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
23BELStefano Museeuw (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
24USALuke Lamperti (USA)Trinity Racings.t.
25BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
26DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Team Coops.t.
27NZLCorbin Strong (NZL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
28GBRJim Brown (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
29BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
30BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
31GBRSamuel Watson (GBR)s.t.
32SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Team Coops.t.
33POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
34BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
35NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
36NEDTim Marsman (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel0:11
37NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
38NEDJesper Rasch (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
39IRLConn McDunphy (IRL)s.t.
40BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
41ESTMartin Laas (EST)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
42DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
43BELStijn Siemons (BEL)s.t.
44NEDRoel van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
45CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
46NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
47BELAyco Bastiaens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix Development Teams.t.
48NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
49BELStan Van Tricht (BEL)Seg Racing Academy0:26
50CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:28
51POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats0:33
52BELTim Declercq (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:43
53GBRReece Wood (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
54NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel0:51
55GBRRobert Scott (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
56NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:53
57BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:00
58NORTore Andre Vabø (NOR)Team Coop1:03
59IRLMatthew Devins (IRL)Trinity Racing1:05
60GBROliver Rees (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
61BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
62GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungods.t.
63ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
64NORSakarias Koller Løland (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
65NOROskar Myrestøl Johansson (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
66USAJonathan Brown (USA)s.t.
67BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
68BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
69BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:33
70POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
71POLDamian Papierski (POL)s.t.
72NZLTom Sexton (NZL)1:56
73NEDYoeri Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Club2:14
74GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Seg Racing Academy2:17
75BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation2:23
76AUSAlistair MacKellar (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
77NEDNils Wolfenbuttel (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
78BELAlexander Colman (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
79BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex2:34
80NZLCampbell Stewart (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy3:36
81NORMagnus Brynsrud (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
82BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
83USAIan Garrison (USA)Deceuninck - Quick Step3:52
84ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
85BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
86GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
87BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:14
88DENTobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
89NEDNick Brabander (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
90NORLudvig Fischer Aasheim (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
91NORMagnus Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Dare Development Teams.t.
92BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:24
93NOROlav Hjemsæter (NOR)Team Coop6:16
94NORAndré Drege (NOR)7:51
95NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Team Coops.t.
96NEDJan-Willem van Schip (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
97NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
98NEDHuub Artz (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
99NZLKiaan Watts (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
100BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
101BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
102NZLXander White (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
103BELSébastien van Poppel (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Teams.t.
104GERAnton Palzer (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
105BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)s.t.
106NEDJord Baak (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
107GBRThomas Gloag (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
108IRLDillon Corkery (IRL)s.t.
109GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
110NEDVictor Broex (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
DNFNEDStijn Daemen (NED)A Bloc-
DNFGERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFNEDMathijs Paasschens (NED)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFBELJordy Bouts (BEL)Beat Cycling Club-
DNFNEDThomas Mijnsbergen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel-
DNFBELGilles Borgers (BEL)-
DNFBELSimon Daniels (BEL)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFBELRobin Orins (BEL)-
DNFIRLRory Townsed (IRL)Canyon Dhb Sungod-
DNFGBRMax Walker (GBR)Trinity Racing-
DNFPOLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats-
DNFIRLSam Bennett (IRL)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFBELJago Willems (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team-
DNFBELDries De Pooter (BEL)Seg Racing Academy-
DNFSPABernat Font Mas (SPA)-
DNFCANDaniel Nordemann-Da Silva (CAN)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFNEDJesse Raas (NED)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFAUSTaj Mueller (AUS)Xspeed United Continental-
DNFGBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungod-
DNFGBRCharlie Tanfield (GBR)Canyon Dhb Sungod-
DNFPOLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats-
DNSNEDSven Burger (NED)Beat Cycling Club-
DNSNZLJames Oram (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy-
DNSBELGil Gelders (BEL)Bingoal - WB Development Team-
DNSBELWesley Mol (BEL)Xspeed United Continental-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved