All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Adria Mobil - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Adria Mobil - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results 2021

GP Adria Mobil 2021

SloveniaSlovenia - 28 March 2021


GP Adria Mobil - 28 March 2021


1NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental4:23:04
2ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
3CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
4NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
5SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
6POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
7NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
8ITAFederico Guzzo (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
9ITAStefano Gandin (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
10SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
11POLMichal Paluta (POL)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
12ITARiccardo Carretta (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
13ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
14ITAEdoardo Zambanini (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
15SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)s.t.
16ITALorenzo Quartucci (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
17CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
18SLONik Cemazar (SLO)s.t.
19CROFran Miholjevic (CRO)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
20GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
21FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
22ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
23GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
24SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
25AUTMartin Messner (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
26ITAGabriele Benedetti (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
27SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
28ITAAndrea Pietrobon (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
29NORJohannes Staune-Mittet (NOR)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
30AUTPhilip Handl (AUT)s.t.
31ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
32POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)0:19
33AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)0:26
34SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobil1:02
35SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:39
36ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlbergs.t.
37CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
38AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
39SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
40RUSStepan Kurianov (RUS)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
41POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
42ITANicolas Nesi (ITA)s.t.
43ITAGabriele Petrelli (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
44CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
45NZLReuben Thompson (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
46SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlbergs.t.
47CANJack Burke (CAN)s.t.
48ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Global 6 Cycling2:01
49ITADaniel Smarzaro (ITA)s.t.
50SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobil18:00
51ITAMatteo Zurlo (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior18:35
52USASeth Jones (USA)s.t.
53SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)s.t.
54POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
55ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
56AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
57NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)Vorarlbergs.t.
58ITAEnrico Zanoncello (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
59ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
60FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
61BULYordan Andreev (BUL)s.t.
62SLOAljaz Colnar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
63ITANicholas Rinaldi (ITA)s.t.
65SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
66SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
67GERLeslie Lührs (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
68SLOBostjan Murn (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
69SLOMatevz Govekar (SLO)Tirol - KTMs.t.
70POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
71GERGeorg Steinhauser (GER)Tirol - KTMs.t.
72ITARosola Kevin Pezzo (ITA)s.t.
73SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)s.t.
74POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
75BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
76SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
77CROMatija Lojen (CRO)s.t.
78CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
79SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
80POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
81USAMax Bien (USA)s.t.
82POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)s.t.
83BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
84AUTMario Gamper (AUT)s.t.
85SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
86POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
87POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
88GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)s.t.
89POLDamian Papierski (POL)s.t.
90SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
91SLOGorazd Per (SLO)s.t.
92HUNFerenc Szöllösi (HUN)s.t.
93SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)s.t.
94GERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
95GERFabian Schormaier (GER)s.t.
96SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
97AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
98AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
99GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
100GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
101NEDAxel van der Tuuk (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
102SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
103ITAMatteo Donegà (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
104ITAMartin Nessler (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
105ITANicolo Buratti (ITA)s.t.
106BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
107GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
108NEDDarren van Bekkum (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
109ITAMattia Saccon (ITA)s.t.
110AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
111AUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Tirol - KTMs.t.
112AUTDaniel Köck (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
113AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
114SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
115SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18:58
116NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
117SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
118CZEPetr Kelemen (CZE)Elkov - Kasper19:07
119CROCarlo Jurisevic (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic20:35
DNFNORDan Erik Hansen (NOR)Global 6 Cycling-
DNFSLOTilen Pogacar (SLO)-
DNFSVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNFNEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team-
DNFGERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol - KTM-
DNFAUTBernhard Lube (AUT)-
DNFAUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)-
DNFCROMatija Bedic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen-
DNFSLORok Susnik (SLO)-
DNFBELMarco Vettorel (BEL)-
DNFGBRJames Mitri (GBR)Global 6 Cycling-
DNFSLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFSVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNFAUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNFGBRJoseph Pidcock (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental-
DNFPOLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats-
DNFAUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)-
DNFSCGDavid Lukovic (SCG)-
DNFSLOLuka Cotar (SLO)-
DNFGERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Vorarlberg-
DNFSLOMiha Dobravec (SLO)-
DNFSVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNFUKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)-
DNFAUTMaximilian Kabas (AUT)WSA KTM Graz-
DNFCZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kasper-
DNFPOLNorbert Banaszek (POL)-
DNFSLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)-
DNFBULMartin Papanov (BUL)-
DNFSLOLuka Dragar (SLO)-
DNFSVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNFCROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen-
DNFUKRVojislav Peric (UKR)-
DNFAUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA KTM Graz-
DNFCZEJakub Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kasper-
DNFPOLPawel Bernas (POL)-
DNFAUSJasper Albrecht (AUS)-
DNFBULStanislav Grabchev (BUL)-
DNFSLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)-
DNFITAMarco Trevisol (ITA)-
DNFBIHVedad Karic (BIH)Meridiana - Kamen-
DNFITALuca Roberti (ITA)-
DNFSLOStefan Kovac (SLO)-
DNFITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFCZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kasper-
DNFAUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)Tirol - KTM-
DNFAUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)-
DNFBULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)-
DNFCRONikola Vrbanc (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen-
DNFSLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)-
DNFSCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)-
DNFCROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen-
DNSSLOMartin Lavric (SLO)-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved