All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Adria Mobil - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Adria Mobil - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results 2022

GP Adria Mobil 2022

SloveniaSlovenia - 27 March 2022


GP Adria Mobil - 27 March 2022


1POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Ats4:35:07
2ITAAndrea Debiasi (ITA)s.t.
3ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynateks.t.
4CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
5ITARiccardo Moro (ITA)s.t.
6POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
7NEDLars Quaedvlieg (NED)s.t.
8POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
9SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
10BULYordan Andreev (BUL)s.t.
11POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Ats0:08
12ITACristian Rocchetta (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
13POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
14POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
15ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
16POLPawel Szostka (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
17SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
18GERPatrick Haller (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
19NEDJari Stravers (NED)s.t.
20TÜROnur Balkan (TÜR)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
21HUNÁdám Kristóf Karl (HUN)s.t.
22SLOGal Glivar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
23RSAChristiaan Klopper (RSA)s.t.
24ITAStefano Baffi (ITA)s.t.
25ITAAndrea Alfio Bruno (ITA)s.t.
26ITAMattia Garzara (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
27POLPiotr Pekala (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
28ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynateks.t.
29SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
30TÜRHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TÜR)s.t.
31BIHVedad Karic (BIH)s.t.
32NEDKenny Nijssen (NED)s.t.
33SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
34POLArtur Sowinski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
35POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
36SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
37ITAGiacomo Garavaglia (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynateks.t.
38SLONik Cemazar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
39TÜRSamet Bulut (TÜR)Spor Totos.t.
40FRAJulien Subils (FRA)s.t.
41ITAMatteo Zurlo (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
42POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
43SLOLeon Sarc (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
44POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
45ITALorenzo Ginestra (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynateks.t.
46HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)0:29
47ITARiccardo Verza (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fiors.t.
48ITASamuele Bonetto (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior1:47
49ITAFederico Chiari (ITA)2:06
50ITADiego Ressi (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
51USASeth Jones (USA)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
52COLPablo Alejandro Wilches (COL)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
53ITANicolò Garibbo (ITA)s.t.
54TÜRBurak Abay (TÜR)Spor Totos.t.
55TÜRBatuhan Özgür (TÜR)Sakarya BB Pro Teams.t.
56SCGLuka Turkulov (SCG)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
57SLOMiha Dobravec (SLO)s.t.
58SLOGaspar Otonicar (SLO)s.t.
59NEDAntonie Van Noppen (NED)s.t.
60HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)s.t.
61NEDBart Buijk (NED)s.t.
62HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
63SLOVid Jeromel (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
64SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)s.t.
65SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
66POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
67SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
68CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
69SLOSimon Novak (SLO)s.t.
70SLOAdam Jordan (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
71SLOEnej Mertelj (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
72ITAMatteo Donegà (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
73ITAMatteo Milan (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASDs.t.
74HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)s.t.
75USAMax Bien (USA)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
76ITAEdoardo Zamperini (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior3:16
DNFHUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Adria Mobil-
DNFCROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen-
DNFSCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Meridiana - Kamen-
DNFITAMatteo Bertrand (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen-
DNFSLODan Andrej Tomsic (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFSLOJakob Brus (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFSLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic-
DNFPOLBartlomiej Proc (POL)Santic - Wibatech-
DNFNEDStefan Verhoeff (NED)-
DNFTÜROguzhan Tiryaki (TÜR)Spor Toto-
DNFTÜRAhmet Örken (TÜR)Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling-
DNFSCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac-
DNFSCGMarko Tomic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac-
DNFSCGAleksa Radmilac (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac-
DNFFRALuc De Simone (FRA)-
DNFRSAPedri Crause (RSA)-
DNFFRATom Giordanengo (FRA)-
DNFBULMartin Marinov (BUL)-
DNFPOLMilosz Osko (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski-
DNFPOLMateusz Gajdulewicz (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski-
DNFITARiccardo Perani (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio-
DNFITADavide Bauce (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio-
DNFITAMatteo Pongiluppi (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio-
DNFSLOLuka Dragar (SLO)-
DNFSLOMiran Kovacic (SLO)-
DNFSLOZan Peternelj (SLO)-
DNFBIHMarko Kondic (BIH)-
DNFHUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)-
DNFHUNOlivér Mark Móré-Gosselin (HUN)-
DNFITAGiovanni Longato (ITA)Cycling Team Friuli ASD-
DNFITAAlessio Portello (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITAAlessio Acco (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFITAEric Paties Montagner (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek-
DNFITADavide Plebani (ITA)Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek-
DNFSLOJaka Vovk (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj-
DNFSLOLuka Jablanovec (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj-
DNFSLOMaks Cvjeticanin (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj-
DNFSLOZiga Bozic (SLO)-
DNFITAElia Carta (ITA)-
DNFSLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)-
DNFSLOZan Gorjanc (SLO)-
DNFCROMatija Lojen (CRO)-
DNFSLODavid Kosovel (SLO)-
DNFSLOPeter Sranc (SLO)-
DNFSCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)-
DNFSLORok Susnik (SLO)-
DNFSLOMatija Topolovec (SLO)-
DNFHUNNorbert Hrenkó (HUN)-
DNFITASamuele La Terra Pirre' (ITA)-
DNFITADaniele Formica (ITA)-
DNFITAMaicol Comin (ITA)-
DNFITAIvan Troia (ITA)-
DNFITAStefano Rizza (ITA)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved