All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Adria Mobil - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Adria Mobil - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results 2015

GP Adria Mobil 2015

SloveniaSlovenia - 5 April 2015


GP Adria Mobil - 5 April 2015


1SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil4:08:23 
2ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)GMs.t.
3ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
4SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
5AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tirols.t.
6COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)GMs.t.
7ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)s.t.
8ITASimone Viero (ITA)s.t.
9AUTDaniel Biedermann (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
10ITALuca Muffolini (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
11UKRVolodymyr Kogut (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
12HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
13SLOMartin Otonicar (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
14SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)s.t.
15CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
16ITAGianmarco Di Francesco (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
17SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
18AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
19AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
20SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
21GERAlexander Meier (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
22LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
23UKRSergii Movchan (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
24SLOMatic Veber (SLO)s.t.
25GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
26SLOTadej Logar (SLO)s.t.
27AUTJan Sokol (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
28SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
29CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
30HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
31AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirols.t.
32AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
33LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)s.t.
34SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
35AUTLukas Ranacher (AUT)s.t.
36AUTAndreas Umhaller (AUT)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
37SLORok Korosec (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
38SLOJure Miskulin (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
39ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
40SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
41CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
42SLOMatej Razingar (SLO)s.t.
43CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
44AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
45POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
46CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
47JPNRyoma Nonaka (JPN)Kinans.t.
48AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
49GERPeter Förster (GER)s.t.
50CROMateo Frankovic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
51ITADaniele Cavasin (ITA)GMs.t.
52CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
53AUTDennis Paulus (AUT)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
54RUSAndrey Sazanov (RUS)GMs.t.
55SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
56SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
57AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
58SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
59ITAEmiliano Faieta (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
60CZEPavel Camrda (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
61LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
62JPNKyohei Mizuno (JPN)Kinan0:15 
63FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Kinans.t.
64SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
65SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
66AUTFlorian Gaugl (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
67SLOMatej Marin (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
68AUTAndreas Grassnair (AUT)s.t.
69ITAMoreno Giampaolo (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
70SLOSimon Novak (SLO)s.t.
71SLOGregor Krajnc (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
72AUTMarkus Götz (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
73ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
74CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
75ITAEugenio Bani (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
76AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
77SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
78SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
79ITAAlessandro Mario Ferrarotti (ITA)GMs.t.
80JPNKenji Itami (JPN)Kinans.t.
81SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
82ITAMarco Zamparella (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
83AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
84ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)s.t.
85ITARoberto Giacobazzi (ITA)s.t.
86ITARiccardo Bolzan (ITA)s.t.
87SLODejan Bajt (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
88AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
89LATMartins Savickis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
90GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
91GERFabio Nappa (GER)s.t.
92AUTAlexander Brus (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
93SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:23 
94AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
95AUTPatric Schultus (AUT)Tirols.t.
96AUTAndreas Müller (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:50 
97SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobil1:17 
98AUTMarc Obkircher (AUT)1:27 
99HUNIstván Gábor Molnar (HUN)1:40 
100AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:45 
101AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Tirol3:10 
102AUTMario Kienzl (AUT)3:20 
103LATMartins Trautmanis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com4:36 
104ROMZoltan Sipos (ROM)Utensilnords.t.
105GERChristopher Muche (GER)10:00 
106GERAlexander Höfner (GER)s.t.
107GERLukas Von Coelln (GER)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved