All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2014

Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini 2014

FranceFrance - 9 March 2014


Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini - 9 March 2014


1FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 933:53:55
2BELMartijn Degreve (BEL)s.t.
3FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
4BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
5RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
6FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
7FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
8BELFloris De Tier (BEL)s.t.
9BELJens Wallays (BEL)s.t.
10BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
11FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
12FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
13BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze0:10
14LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin0:15
15FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)s.t.
16FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)s.t.
17ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
18FRAAlexis Caresmel (FRA)s.t.
19BELJonathan Baratto (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
20NEDDavy Gunst (NED)s.t.
21NORJo Kogstad Ringheim (NOR)Jokers.t.
22FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
23FRAYannis Yssaad (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
24BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)s.t.
25ITARino Gasparrini (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
26BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)s.t.
27RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
28BELGlenn Van De Maele (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
29BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
30BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
31BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
32BELThomas Wertz (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
33RUSKirill Yatsevich (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
34FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
35BELRomain Hubert (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
36FRAArthur Fobert (FRA)s.t.
37RUSMikhail Akimov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
38FRAPierre Tielemans (FRA)s.t.
39FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)s.t.
40BELArnaud Géromboux (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
41BELMaxime Vekeman (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
42GBRDavid Clarke (GBR)s.t.
43ESTRisto Raid (EST)s.t.
44JPNMiyataka Shimizu (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
45BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
46FRAMehdi Flahaut (FRA)s.t.
47RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
48FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
49GBRChristopher 'Kit' Gilham (GBR)s.t.
50GBRDexter Gardias (GBR)s.t.
51FRAVictor Fobert (FRA)Colba - Dourphonies.t.
52RUSIlar Arslanov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
53LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
54BELGuillaume Haag (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
55NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Jokers.t.
56GERJonas Rapp (GER)s.t.
57FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
58ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
59GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
60FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
61FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
62JPNSho Hatsuyama (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
63JPNKenji Itami (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
64FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
65FRADamien Monier (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
66BELFlorent Mottet (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
67BELKlaas Sys (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
68NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Jokers.t.
69LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
70FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)s.t.
71BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
72NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Jokers.t.
73FRANicolas Pelleriaux (FRA)0:55
74ITADaniele Aldegheri (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
75BELMaxime Anciaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
76BELLoic Pestiaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
77ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
78FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
79FRAJulien Van Haverbeke (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
80NORMartin Olsen (NOR)Jokers.t.
81BELNiels Nachtergaele (BEL)s.t.
82ITARiccardo Donato (ITA)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
83LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
84LTUEdgaras Kovaliovas (LTU)s.t.
85FRAAlexis Carlin (FRA)s.t.
86BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
87GBRWilliam Bjergfelt (GBR)s.t.
88GERMario Vogt (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
89FRAJérémy Morel (FRA)s.t.
90LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
91FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)s.t.
92FRADimitri Ilongo (FRA)s.t.
93FRAValentin Gouel (FRA)s.t.
94JPNKazuo Inoue (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
95RUSEvgeny Zverkov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
96GBRJacob Tipper (GBR)s.t.
97GBRRobert Adlard (GBR)s.t.
98ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
99GERFelix Intra (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved