All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 6 March 2022
1 | Milan Menten (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 4:19:58 |
2 | Gianluca Pollefliet (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
3 | Jason Tesson (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
4 | Charles Page (GBR) | Saint Piran | s.t. |
5 | Paul Penhoët (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
6 | Luca De Meester (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | s.t. |
7 | Derek Gee (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
8 | Enrico Dhaeye (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | s.t. |
9 | Thibaut Ponsaerts (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | s.t. |
10 | Yentl Vandevelde (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | s.t. |
11 | Anthony Maldonado (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
12 | Nicolas Rivard (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | s.t. |
13 | Lorenzo Germani (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
14 | Emmanuel Morin (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | s.t. |
15 | Norman Vahtra (EST) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
16 | Senne Willems (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | s.t. |
17 | Kenny Molly (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
18 | Kasper Saver (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | s.t. |
19 | Milan Paulus (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
20 | Leon Mazzone (GBR) | Saint Piran | s.t. |
21 | Gil Gelders (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | s.t. |
22 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
23 | Romain Grégoire (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
24 | Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
25 | Lennert Van Eetvelt (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
26 | Riley Sheehan (USA) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | s.t. |
27 | Alec Segaert (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | 0:07 |
28 | Clément Carisey (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
29 | Vincent Van Hemelen (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
30 | Mathijs Paasschens (NED) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 0:13 |
31 | Luc Wirtgen (LUX) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 0:21 |
32 | Morne Van Niekerk (RSA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
33 | Len De Pauw (BEL) | 2:04 | |
34 | Jens Bouts (BEL) | s.t. | |
35 | Torbjørn Andre Røed (NOR) | 2:06 | |
36 | Floris van Tricht (BEL) | 2:59 | |
37 | Lars Craps (BEL) | s.t. | |
38 | Guillaume Dauschy (FRA) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | s.t. |
39 | Miguel Ladang (BEL) | Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens | s.t. |
40 | Nicolas Marthe (BEL) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | s.t. |
41 | Nicolas Côté (CAN) | 3:01 | |
42 | Thibault Valognes (FRA) | s.t. | |
43 | Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz (SPA) | Global 6 Cycling | s.t. |
44 | Reuben Thompson (NZL) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
45 | Max Delarue (FRA) | s.t. | |
46 | Conor Schunk (USA) | Global 6 Cycling | s.t. |
47 | Lenny Martinez (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 5:14 |
48 | Joes Oosterlinck (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | s.t. |
49 | Theodor Obholzer (GBR) | Saint Piran | s.t. |
50 | Sander Inion (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | s.t. |
51 | Corentin Bautrait (FRA) | s.t. | |
52 | Emilien Vandermeersch (FRA) | s.t. | |
53 | Killyan Houcke (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | s.t. |
54 | Diel Vergote (BEL) | Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens | s.t. |
55 | Jake Crossley (GBR) | Saint Piran | s.t. |
56 | Thibau Dhooge (BEL) | s.t. | |
57 | Francis Juneau (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | s.t. |
58 | Jens Delahaye (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | s.t. |
59 | Cole Kessler (USA) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
60 | Théo Bonnet (BEL) | Geofco - Doltcini Materiel - Velo.com | s.t. |
61 | Ivan Centrone (LUX) | Geofco - Doltcini Materiel - Velo.com | s.t. |
62 | Tom Paquot (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
63 | Obie Vidts (BEL) | Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens | s.t. |
64 | Oded Kogut (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
65 | Kylian Senicourt (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | s.t. |
66 | Johan Meens (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
67 | Tom Paquet (LUX) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | s.t. |
68 | Riley Pickrell (CAN) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
69 | Léandre Huck (FRA) | s.t. | |
70 | Lahav Davidzon (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
71 | Eddy Le Huitouze (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
72 | Jérémy Leveau (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
73 | Léo Danès (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | s.t. |
74 | Robin Plamondon (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | s.t. |
75 | Aaron van der Beken (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
76 | Matthew Rice (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal Espoirs | s.t. |
77 | Alexandre Francome (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | s.t. |
78 | Colin Jacquemin (FRA) | 5:22 | |
79 | Finlay Pickering (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
80 | Flavien Maurelet (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 5:24 |
81 | Robbe Van Praet (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | 5:25 |
82 | Emiel Vermeulen (BEL) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
83 | Brent Van Mulders (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | s.t. |
84 | Angel Deckers (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | 7:23 |
85 | Jarne Van Dyck (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | s.t. |
86 | Paul Seuwin (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 7:27 |
87 | Simon Baran (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
88 | Thibaud Nojac (FRA) | s.t. | |
89 | Tom Mazzone (BEL) | Saint Piran | s.t. |
90 | Baptiste Huyet (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
91 | Antonio Puppio (ITA) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
92 | Dag Verbeeck (BEL) | s.t. | |
93 | Roi Weinberg (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | s.t. |
94 | Jan Kino (BEL) | Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens | s.t. |
95 | Sean Hollenbeck (USA) | s.t. | |
96 | Matisse Julien (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | s.t. |
97 | Tyler Hannay (GBR) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | 10:27 |
98 | Maël Guégan (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | s.t. |
99 | Celestin Leyman (BEL) | s.t. | |
100 | Bart Theuws (BEL) | 10:52 | |
101 | Mathieu Guiziou (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | s.t. |
102 | Aubin Vasseur (FRA) | s.t. | |
103 | Jacques Gloesener (LUX) | Geofco - Doltcini Materiel - Velo.com | s.t. |
104 | Xeno Young (IRL) | Global 6 Cycling | s.t. |
105 | Tomas Petit (BEL) | 10:54 | |
106 | Philippe Fievez (BEL) | Geofco - Doltcini Materiel - Velo.com | 10:56 |
107 | Yorben Lauryssen (BEL) | Efc - L&r - Vulsteke | s.t. |
108 | Carson Miles (CAN) | Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project | s.t. |
109 | William Goodfellow (CAN) | 20:02 | |
110 | Clément Maertens (FRA) | s.t. | |
DNF | Théo Jacquemin (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Quentin Devienne (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Jason Oosthuizen (RSA) | - | |
DNF | Léo Pietras (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Thomas Denis (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | - |
DNF | Samuel Leroux (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | - |
DNF | Maxime Richard (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | - |
DNF | Thomas Ackermann (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | - |
DNF | Baptiste Bernard (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Ianis Lavie (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Charles Hancke (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Valentin Richard (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Louis Barré (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | - |
DNF | Mathias Le Turnier (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | - |
DNF | Florian Richard Andrade (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | - |
DNF | Hugo Jot (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | - |
DNF | Angus Boulaire (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | - |
DNF | Arthur De Jaeger (BEL) | Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens | - |
DNF | Antoine Bauduin (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Clément Leclercq (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Paul Anchain (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Jonas François (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Sindre Hvesser Brein (NOR) | - | |
DNF | Callum McQueen (GBR) | - | |
DNF | Gabriel Cullaigh (GBR) | Saint Piran | - |
DNF | Jacob Hennessy (GBR) | Saint Piran | - |
DNF | Ukko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN) | Global 6 Cycling | - |
DNF | Alex Williams (NZL) | Global 6 Cycling | - |
DNF | Maxence Thorlet (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Axel Larenaudie (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Simon Rifflet (FRA) | - | |
DNF | William Denys (BEL) | Geofco - Doltcini Materiel - Velo.com | - |
DNF | Aurélien Biebuyck (BEL) | Geofco - Doltcini Materiel - Velo.com | - |
DNF | Christophe Masson (FRA) | - |