All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - GP Souvenir Bruno Comini - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - GP Souvenir Bruno Comini - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

GP Souvenir Bruno Comini 2012

FranceFrance - 4th March 2012


GP Souvenir Bruno Comini - 4th March 2012


1GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Endura Racing04:01:12
2FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
3FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
4FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
5ENGScott Thwaites (ENG)Endura Racings.t.
6FRARony Martias (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
7GBRYanto Barker (GBR)UK Youths.t.
8POLMickael Olejnik (POL)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
9DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
10USADaniel Summerhill (USA)Chipotle Development Teams.t.
11FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
12GBRIan Bibby (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
13FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Saur - Sojasun00:03
14FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racing00:17
15DENAndré Steensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning00:18
16RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Itera - Katusha00:23
17DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
18FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - Jakroo00:43
19FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
20NEDGeert-Jan Jonkman (NED)Kogas.t.
21HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
22FRAMéven Lebreton (FRA)00:58
23NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
24GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
25ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Leopard - Treks.t.
26DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
27GBRJonathan McEvoy (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
28FRAKevin Denis (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
29NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
30FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
31NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Kogas.t.
32GERStefan Ganser (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
33NORAdrian Gjølberg (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
34FRABoris Zimine (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
35SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
36LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
37NORChrister Jensen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
38FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
39NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
40ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
41FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
42FRAAlexandre Gratiot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
43FRADavid Skrzypczak (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
44FRAAurélien Thilloy (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
45GERRick Zabel (GER)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
46GBRIan Wilkinson (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
47NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
48LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
49FRABenoit Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
50FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
51BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
52FRAValerian Vermeulen (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
53JPNKazuo Inoue (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
54FRARomain Pillon (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
55NEDBart Van Haaren (NED)Kogas.t.
56SWIRaphael Addy (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
57NORTorgeir Strandberg (NOR)Plussbank - BMCs.t.
58LATAndzs Flaksis (LAT)Chipotle Development Teams.t.
59NEDEmmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED)Kogas.t.
60NORSondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
61GERAlexander Nordhoff (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
62GERSebastian Körber (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
63BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
64AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Endura Racings.t.
65FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
66BELKévin Suarez Marinez (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
67RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
68NOROystein Stake Laengen (NOR)Plussbank - BMCs.t.
69FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
70NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
71FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
72RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
73GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
74FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
75NEDLars Vierbergen (NED)Kogas.t.
76FRAPaul Poux (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
77NORChrister Rake (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
78RUSAnton Vorobev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
79RUSAlexander Prishpetniy (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
80SWIDaniel Henggeler (SWI)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
81FRARonan Racault (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
82SWIOlivier Hofstetter (SWI)Leopard - Treks.t.
83BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
84BELKlaas Sys (BEL)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
85DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
86DENKasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
87PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Leopard - Treks.t.
88FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
89NORVegard Breen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
90FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
91FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
92LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
93FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
94FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
95DENLasse Bøchman-Larsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
96LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Cofidiss.t.
97FRARomain Delalot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
98FRAAlexandre Defretin (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
99FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
100FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
101FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
102GERFlorian Salzinger (GER)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
103FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
104GERRobert Retschke (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
105DENMathias Gade Jakobsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
106FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
107FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
108USAAnders Kingsland Newbury (USA)Chipotle Development Teams.t.
109BLRAndrei Krasilnikau (BLR)Chipotle Development Teams.t.
110FRAPierre Drancourt (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
111FRAGeoffrey Rouat (FRA)05:42
112FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved