All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Results 2015

Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren 2015

NetherlandsNetherlands - 6 September 2015


Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren - 6 September 2015


1GERMax Walscheid (GER)Kuota - Lotto4:26:01 
2NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
3NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
4GERJan Dieteren (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
5NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
6NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Jokers.t.
7BELAlexander Geuens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
8NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Baby Dumps.t.
9BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
10BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)3Ms.t.
11GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Kuota - Lotto0:04 
12NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)Metec - TKH0:07 
13NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
14NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
15NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
16NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
17NEDRick Ottema (NED)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
18SWIDylan Page (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
19BELJohan Hemroulle (BEL)BMC Developments.t.
20BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
21BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
22LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Löschs.t.
23NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
24NORChrister Jensen (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
25NEDDennis Bakker (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
26LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
27BELMartijn Degreve (BEL)3Ms.t.
28NEDDavy Gunst (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
29GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
30NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
31NEDKobus Hereijgers (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
32HUNZsolt Dér (HUN)Utensilnords.t.
33NOROle Forfang (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
34NEDSjors Dekker (NED)s.t.
35NEDHarry Sweering (NED)Baby Dumps.t.
36NEDTwan Castelijns (NED)Baby Dumps.t.
37NEDBart Dielissen (NED)Baby Dumps.t.
38GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)Seg Racing Academys.t.
39BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
40NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
41GBRJames Spragg (GBR)s.t.
42NEDJoris Blokker (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
43NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
44NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
45NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Jokers.t.
46NEDJohn Meewisse (NED)s.t.
47NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
48BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
49NZLJames Judd (NZL)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
50NEDYouri Van Iersel (NED)s.t.
51NEDPeter Schulting (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburgs.t.
52GERYannick Eckmann (GER)Roth - Skodas.t.
53BELMartin Palm (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
54LUXTom Thill (LUX)s.t.
55NORMax Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
56NEDFolkert Oostra (NED)s.t.
57NEDTim Rodenburg (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
58NEDNiels Goeree (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
59NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
60BELJulien Kaise (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
61NEDMartijn De Jong (NED)s.t.
62NORAdrian Aas Stien (NOR)Jokers.t.
63NEDMartin Kelderman (NED)s.t.
64NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
65RUSViktor Manakov (RUS)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
66NEDPatrick Van Der Duin (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
67NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
68SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
69NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Jokers.t.
70SWILukas Spengler (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
71NEDDex Groen (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
72NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Join's - De Rijkes.t.
73NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
74NORKristoffer Wormsen (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
75BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)BMC Development0:26 
76ITAMassimo Graziato (ITA)African Wildlife Safariss.t.
77NEDYoeri Havik (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
78NEDWouter Mol (NED)Join's - De Rijke0:30 
79BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)3M0:32 
80BELKévin Suarez Marinez (BEL)Colba - Superano Ham0:38 
81BELSam Lennertz (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace0:40 
82BELBrecht Ruyters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
83BELTim Vanspeybroeck (BEL)3M0:44 
84BELDries Hollanders (BEL)Metec - TKH0:49 
85NEDKevin Snijder (NED)0:50 
86NEDDiederik Deelen (NED)0:52 
87NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:04 
88NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Join's - De Rijke1:08 
89GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
90SWIThéry Schir (SWI)BMC Development1:20 
91HUNKrisztian Lovassy (HUN)Differdange - Lösch1:34 
92GERDario Rapps (GER)Kuota - Lotto1:43 
93LUXKevin Feiereisen (LUX)Leopard Pro Cycling2:10 
94LUXPit Schlechter (LUX)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
95NEDDylan Van Zijl (NED)3M2:11 
96BELJordi Van Dingenen (BEL)Vastgoedservice - Golden Palaces.t.
97NEDRens Te Stroet (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
98NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
99GERRobert Retschke (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
100NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)s.t.
101BELMassimo Vanderaerden (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
102BELAntoine Loy (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
103DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Leopard Pro Cyclings.t.
104CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Seg Racing Academys.t.
105BELGertjan De Vos (BEL)3Ms.t.
106BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
107NEDMartijn Dijkstra (NED)s.t.
108NEDJeen De Jong (NED)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved