All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Ronde de l'Oise - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Ronde de l'Oise - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

Ronde de l'Oise 2012

FranceFrance - 7 June 2012 - 10 June 2012


General classification - 10 June 2012


1FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller15:45:01
2RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+3
3TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Europcar+4
4SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Endura Racing+9
5NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker - Merida+10
6BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole+10
7BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team+21
8ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne+22
9NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Continental Team+25
10SWEEdvin Wilson (SWE)Cykelcity.se+25
11NEDMelvin Boskamp (NED)Rabobank Continental Team+25
12GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)Endura Racing+25
13FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+25
14FRADimitri Champion (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller+25
15FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93+31
16FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)Europcar+32
17FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72+32
18FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcar+35
19BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Colba - Superano Ham+37
20FRAGuillaume Bonnet (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre+38
21SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Cykelcity.se+38
22POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polkowice+38
23FRAFranck Charrier (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantique+38
24SWEHenrik Abom (SWE)Cykelcity.se+38
25FRARonan Racault (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93+38
26FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93+38
27POLKamil Zielinski (POL)CCC - Polkowice+38
28NORSondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (NOR)Joker - Merida+38
29FRACamille Thominet (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne+38
30FRABoris Zimine (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+38
31BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)Colba - Superano Ham+38
32BELJustin Van Hoecke (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole+38
33BELSven Van Den Houte (BEL)Colba - Superano Ham+38
34NOROystein Stake Laengen (NOR)Plussbank - BMC+38
35FRAMathieu Halleguen (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller+38
36FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+38
37FRAGaylord Cumont (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72+38
38LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)An Post - Sean Kelly Team+38
39NORLorents Ola Aasvold (NOR)Plussbank - BMC+38
40FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+38
41FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller+38
42POLPiotr Gawronski (POL)CCC - Polkowice+38
43FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93+38
44GBRMark McNally (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Team+38
45FRARomain Delalot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+38
46FRAEdouard Louyest (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantique+38
47FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+38
48FRAAlbain Cormier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+38
49RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+38
50FRAYann Guyot (FRA)+38
51FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller+41
52FRAAntoine Fouldrin (FRA)Eseg Douai+48
53FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)+1:16
54POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Polkowice+2:17
55NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Rabobank Continental Team+2:56
56FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72+3:07
57POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Polkowice+3:09
58GERRick Zabel (GER)Rabobank Continental Team+3:09
59FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Europcar+3:09
60GBRRobert Partridge (GBR)Endura Racing+5:39
61NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Rabobank Continental Team+9:08
62NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Joker - Merida+9:26
63GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Endura Racing+9:55
64FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller+9:55
65POLTomasz Olejnick (POL)Véranda Rideau 72+10:01
66ESTRisto Raid (EST)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne+12:26
67AUSDean Windsor (AUS)Endura Racing+12:46
68FRASébastien Boire (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre+13:50
69FRAMathieu Desniou (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+14:28
70FRAGoffrey Rouat (FRA)+14:28
71FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72+15:08
72NORAdrian Gjølberg (NOR)Joker - Merida+16:06
73BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole+16:59
74FRAPierre Drancourt (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+18:31
75FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)+18:51
76FRABenoit Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93+21:03
77FRAOlivier Lefrançois (FRA)+21:23
78FRARomain Pillon (FRA)Eseg Douai+21:38
79FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)+21:46
80FRAAlexandre Gratiot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise+22:26
81RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Itera - Katusha+22:43
82FRAAlexis Caresmel (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne+24:53
83ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Europcar+25:06
84FRAKevin Fouache (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantique+25:13
85BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole+25:22
86RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+27:24
87FRAGeoffrey Venel (FRA)Eseg Douai+28:17
88FRAEmmanuel Mutin (FRA)+34:29

Stage 1 - Breuil le Sec - Montataire - 138 km - 7 June 2012Escape


1RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Itera - Katusha03:08:33
2TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Europcars.t.
3SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Endura Racings.t.
4NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
5IRLRonan McLaughlin (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team00:10
6BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team00:12
7FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
8RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
9GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
10NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
11FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
12NEDMelvin Boskamp (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
13NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
14SWEEdvin Wilson (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
15FRADimitri Champion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
16FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)Europcar00:25
17FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
18FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
19POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Polkowices.t.
20FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
21FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
22SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
23FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
24POLKamil Zielinski (POL)CCC - Polkowices.t.
25FRAMelvin Rulliere (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.

Stage 2 - Longueil Ste Marie - Ribécourt - 171,8 km - 8 June 2012Sprint


1ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne04:15:05
2ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Europcar00:06
3FRABenoit Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
4FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)Europcars.t.
5NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
6FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
7BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
8NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
9SWEEdvin Wilson (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
10SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
11GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
12FRAFranck Charrier (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantiques.t.
13ESTRisto Raid (EST)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
14FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
15FRAMathieu Desniou (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
16NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
17FRAJacques Bouchevreau (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantiques.t.
18RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
19TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Europcars.t.
20BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
21FRAMelvin Rulliere (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
22FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
23NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
24FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racings.t.
25NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.

Stage 3 - Wavignies - Clermont - 190,3 km - 9 June 2012Sprint


1ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Europcar04:19:21
2FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)Europcars.t.
3BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
4NEDJasper Bovenhuis (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
5FRAGuillaume Bonnet (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
6FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
7NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
8SWEEdvin Wilson (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
9POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Polkowices.t.
10FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
11FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
12FRABoris Zimine (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
13FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)s.t.
14SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Endura Racings.t.
15POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polkowices.t.
16POLKamil Zielinski (POL)CCC - Polkowices.t.
17BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
18FRAMelvin Rulliere (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
19RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
20FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
21TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Europcars.t.
22FRAAntoine Fouldrin (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
23NEDMelvin Boskamp (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
24NORSondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (NOR)Joker - Meridas.t.
25FRAFranck Charrier (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantiques.t.

Stage 4 - Crépy en Valois - Rantigny - 173,9 km - 10 June 2012Escape


1FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller4:01:46
2NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Joker - Merida+0
3BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole+0
4FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72+3
5GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Endura Racing+23
6FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)Europcar+23
7ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne+23
8BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Team+23
9FRARonan Racault (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93+23
10FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72+23
11FRAGuillaume Bonnet (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre+23
12NEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)Rabobank Continental Team+23
13NEDMelvin Boskamp (NED)Rabobank Continental Team+23
14POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polkowice+23
15FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)+23
16FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93+23
17FRABoris Zimine (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille+23
18FRAGoffrey Rouat (FRA)+23
19FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)+23
20POLKamil Zielinski (POL)CCC - Polkowice+23
21TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Europcar+23
22GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)Endura Racing+23
23FRAAntoine Fouldrin (FRA)Eseg Douai+23
24RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Itera - Katusha+23
25SWEEdvin Wilson (SWE)Cykelcity.se+23

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved