All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Ronde de l'Oise - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Ronde de l'Oise - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2022

Ronde de l'Oise 2022

FranceFrance - 2 June 2022 - 5 June 2022


General classification - 5 June 2022


1NZLJames Fouché (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling16:33:14
2SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:47
3FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:15
4NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling1:27
5FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:28
6PORIúri Leitão (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:29
7RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
8NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)1:31
9FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)s.t.
10FRAValentin Tabellion (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:37
11SPAJosé María García Soriano (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas1:41
12FRAKillian Théot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise1:42
13FRAPhiléas Hansart (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
14SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:43
15FRASébastien Havot (FRA)1:44
16NEDJaap Roelen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
17FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
18USARiley Sheehan (USA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project1:45
19FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)à Bloc CTs.t.
20FRAGuillaume Dauschy (FRA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
21FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)AC Bisontines.t.
22BELGust Lootens (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens1:46
23NEDTim Marsman (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
24NEDJoren Bloem (NED)à Bloc CT1:47
25CZERichard Holec (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
26GBRLeon Mazzone (GBR)Saint Pirans.t.
27SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
28ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
29FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
30IRLConn McDunphy (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
31GBRJames Jobber (GBR)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
32SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
33BELDiel Vergote (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
34NEDStijn Appel (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
35FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)China Glory Continental Cycling Teams.t.
36FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)s.t.
37FRAJulian Lino (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
38GBRThomas Day (GBR)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
39FRAEliott Pierre (FRA)AC Bisontine1:55
40NZLLogan Currie (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling1:58
41CANCarson Miles (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project1:59
42GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
43FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
44FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole2:08
45FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole2:51
46SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
47FRAAxel Huens (FRA)3:09
48LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
49GBRBradley Symonds (GBR)Saint Piran5:43
50GBRRhys Britton (GBR)Evopro Racing6:04
51FRAPaul Seuwin (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise6:12
52CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov6:21
53AUSHarrison Bailey (AUS)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas6:30
54FRADorian Foulon (FRA)7:47
55GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid8:10
56IRLLiam Curley (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
57BELWarre Vangheluwe (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens8:55
58IRLCian Keogh (IRL)9:39
59FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 939:42
60FRARemi Huens (FRA)9:54
61GRENikiforos Arvanitou (GRE)Java Kiwi Atlántico10:45
62FRAMatéo Carlot (FRA)11:02
63BELLouka Matthys (BEL)11:47
64NEDReinier Honig (NED)China Glory Continental Cycling Team12:02
65FRAThéo Jacquemin (FRA)12:56
66FRABenjamin Labbe (FRA)13:11
67NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling17:15
68NEDLars Loohuis (NED)à Bloc CT18:10
69NEDHuub Artz (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel18:38
70SPAPablo Alonso Montes (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas19:03
71GERJasper Levi Pahlke (GER)Bike Aid19:04
72NEDJesper Rasch (NED)à Bloc CT19:36
73POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov20:37
74JPNYuki Ishihara (JPN)Java Kiwi Atlántico20:46
75NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel21:24
76CANMatisse Julien (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project23:06
77NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling25:19
78CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)China Glory Continental Cycling Team27:39
79RSAJason Oosthuizen (RSA)28:12
80NZLTom Sexton (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling30:33
81ITAAlessio Gasparini (ITA)Java Kiwi Atlántico31:17
82COLCarlos Andres Ospina (COL)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas35:21
83BELTom Mazzone (BEL)Saint Piran35:24
84GBRMarcus Burnett (GBR)Kuwait Pro Cycling Team35:38
85COLJhon Stiven Ramirez (COL)36:05
86FRAClément Cordenos (FRA)36:15
87IRLMitchell McLaughlin (IRL)44:08
88IRLTom Moriarty (IRL)45:35
89GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)Saint Piran51:44
90CZERadek Vlcek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov56:22
91CZEOndrej Petr (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov56:32
92GBRWilliam Bjergfelt (GBR)Saint Piran59:37

Stage 1 - Labruyère - Liancourt - 142,8 km - 2 June 2022Medium mountain

Image Ronde de l'Oise. Source : Site officiel de la Ronde de l'Oise.


1NZLJames Fouché (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling3:20:07
2SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:44
3NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling1:19
4NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)s.t.
5FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)s.t.
6FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
7RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
8PORIúri Leitão (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:35
9USARiley Sheehan (USA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
10FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
11FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
12NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
13FRASébastien Havot (FRA)s.t.
14IRLConn McDunphy (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
15FRAGuillaume Dauschy (FRA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
16LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
17GBRLeon Mazzone (GBR)Saint Pirans.t.
18GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
19BELWarre Vangheluwe (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
20SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
21FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
22GBRBradley Symonds (GBR)Saint Pirans.t.
23FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
24FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)à Bloc CTs.t.
25FRAPhiléas Hansart (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
26SPAPablo Alonso Montes (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
27NEDJoren Bloem (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
28CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
29CZERichard Holec (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
30FRAValentin Tabellion (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
31NEDJaap Roelen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
32NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
33AUSHarrison Bailey (AUS)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
34SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
35FRAAxel Huens (FRA)s.t.
36NZLLogan Currie (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
37NEDStijn Appel (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
38FRAEliott Pierre (FRA)AC Bisontines.t.
39CANCarson Miles (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
40BELDiel Vergote (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
41CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)China Glory Continental Cycling Teams.t.
42FRAMatéo Carlot (FRA)s.t.
43ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
44CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
45SPAJosé María García Soriano (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
46GBRThomas Day (GBR)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
47SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
48GBRJames Jobber (GBR)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
50FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
51IRLLiam Curley (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
52FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)AC Bisontines.t.
53NEDThomas Mijnsbergen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
54FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)China Glory Continental Cycling Teams.t.
55FRARemi Huens (FRA)s.t.
56GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
57FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)s.t.
58COLJhon Stiven Ramirez (COL)s.t.
59FRAJulian Lino (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
60SPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
61BELGust Lootens (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
62NEDTim Marsman (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
63FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
64CANFrancis Juneau (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
65FRAKillian Théot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
66FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
67SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas2:27
68CANMatisse Julien (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project3:07
69GBRRhys Britton (GBR)Evopro Racing1:35
70NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel3:29
71POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
72FRAThéo Jacquemin (FRA)s.t.
73GRENikiforos Arvanitou (GRE)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
74FRAVincent Pastot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
75COLCarlos Andres Ospina (COL)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
76FRADorian Foulon (FRA)s.t.
77ITAAlessio Gasparini (ITA)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
78FRAPaul Seuwin (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
79IRLCian Keogh (IRL)s.t.
80CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)China Glory Continental Cycling Teams.t.
81RSAJason Oosthuizen (RSA)s.t.
82NEDLars Loohuis (NED)à Bloc CT4:31
83FRABenjamin Labbe (FRA)s.t.
84BELLouka Matthys (BEL)s.t.
85CZEMarek Jelínek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
86USASean Bennett (USA)China Glory Continental Cycling Team1:35
87FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
88GERJasper Levi Pahlke (GER)Bike Aid6:37
89VENEdwin Torres (VEN)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
90FRAAlexandre Francome (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
91GBRMarcus Burnett (GBR)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
92MALAbdul Azim Aliyas (MAL)s.t.
93BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
94NEDReinier Honig (NED)China Glory Continental Cycling Teams.t.
95GERSebastian Niehues (GER)Bike Aids.t.
96BELTom Mazzone (BEL)Saint Pirans.t.
97IRLMitchell McLaughlin (IRL)s.t.
98NEDJesper Rasch (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
99NZLTom Sexton (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
100JPNYuki Ishihara (JPN)Java Kiwi Atlántico8:16
101FRACorentin Bautrait (FRA)9:43
102GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aids.t.
103NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)Bike Aids.t.
104CZEOndrej Petr (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov10:29
105FRALouis Contal (FRA)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
106GBRWilliam Bjergfelt (GBR)Saint Pirans.t.
107CZERadek Vlcek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
108FRAMickaël Damiens (FRA)s.t.
109NEDHuub Artz (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
110BELSenne Hulsmans (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens11:49
111FRAClément Cordenos (FRA)11:56
112IRLTom Moriarty (IRL)15:11
113GBRCharles Page (GBR)Saint Piran15:43
114GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)Saint Pirans.t.
115MALAmeenur Haqeem Azrin (MAL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Le Plessis-Belleville - Ribécourt Dreslincourt - 199 km - 3 June 2022Sprint

Image Ronde de l'Oise. Source : Site officiel de la Ronde de l'Oise.


1PORIúri Leitão (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:48:45
2FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
3FRAValentin Tabellion (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
4NEDJoren Bloem (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
5NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)s.t.
6FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
7FRAKillian Théot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
8FRASébastien Havot (FRA)s.t.
9SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
10FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)à Bloc CTs.t.
11NEDJaap Roelen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
12CZERichard Holec (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
13USARiley Sheehan (USA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
14FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
15FRAPhiléas Hansart (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
16NZLJames Fouché (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
17SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
18FRADorian Foulon (FRA)s.t.
19LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
20AUSHarrison Bailey (AUS)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
21SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
22SPAPablo Alonso Montes (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
23FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
24SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
25ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
26NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
27GBRJames Jobber (GBR)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
28FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)s.t.
29IRLConn McDunphy (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
30FRAEliott Pierre (FRA)AC Bisontines.t.
31GBRLeon Mazzone (GBR)Saint Pirans.t.
32SPAJosé María García Soriano (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
33RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
34IRLLiam Curley (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
35CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)China Glory Continental Cycling Teams.t.
36FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)China Glory Continental Cycling Teams.t.
37FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
38SPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
39NEDStijn Appel (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
40CANCarson Miles (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
41FRAJulian Lino (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
42GBRThomas Day (GBR)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
43NEDTim Marsman (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
44FRAGuillaume Dauschy (FRA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
45BELDiel Vergote (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
46NEDThomas Mijnsbergen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
47BELGust Lootens (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
48FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
49SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
50FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)AC Bisontines.t.
51FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
52FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)s.t.
53GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
54GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
55FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
56NZLLogan Currie (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling0:11
57NEDReinier Honig (NED)China Glory Continental Cycling Teams.t.
58FRARemi Huens (FRA)0:55
59FRAPaul Seuwin (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
60VENEdwin Torres (VEN)Java Kiwi Atlántico1:00
61GBRBradley Symonds (GBR)Saint Pirans.t.
62FRAAxel Huens (FRA)1:22
63GBRRhys Britton (GBR)Evopro Racing4:17
64IRLCian Keogh (IRL)4:22
65NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)Bike Aids.t.
66CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
67BELWarre Vangheluwe (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens4:28
68BELSenne Hulsmans (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens5:18
69CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)China Glory Continental Cycling Teams.t.
70ITAAlessio Gasparini (ITA)Java Kiwi Atlántico7:04
71POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
72FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
73BELLouka Matthys (BEL)s.t.
74GRENikiforos Arvanitou (GRE)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
75FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
76NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
77NEDLars Loohuis (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
78FRABenjamin Labbe (FRA)s.t.
79NEDHuub Artz (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
80GERJasper Levi Pahlke (GER)Bike Aid7:49
81COLCarlos Andres Ospina (COL)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas7:56
83COLJhon Stiven Ramirez (COL)s.t.
84NEDJesper Rasch (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
85FRAThéo Jacquemin (FRA)9:15
86RSAJason Oosthuizen (RSA)s.t.
87JPNYuki Ishihara (JPN)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
88FRAMatéo Carlot (FRA)s.t.
89CANMatisse Julien (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
90CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
91NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel14:31
92NZLTom Sexton (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
93NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
94IRLTom Moriarty (IRL)19:34
95BELTom Mazzone (BEL)Saint Pirans.t.
96CZERadek Vlcek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
97BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
98FRAClément Cordenos (FRA)s.t.
99CZEOndrej Petr (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
100FRAMickaël Damiens (FRA)s.t.
101GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aids.t.
102GBRMarcus Burnett (GBR)Kuwait Pro Cycling Team19:36
103GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)Saint Pirans.t.
104GBRWilliam Bjergfelt (GBR)Saint Piran22:39
105FRACorentin Bautrait (FRA)s.t.
106CZEMarek Jelínek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
107GBRCharles Page (GBR)Saint Pirans.t.
108FRALouis Contal (FRA)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
109IRLMitchell McLaughlin (IRL)s.t.
110CANFrancis Juneau (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project22:47
111GERSebastian Niehues (GER)Bike Aid
111MALAbdul Azim Aliyas (MAL)26:12
112FRAAlexandre Francome (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise
113FRAVincent Pastot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise
114USASean Bennett (USA)China Glory Continental Cycling Team

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - La Croix-Saint-Ouen - Ressons-sur-Matz - 176,7 km - 4 June 2022Sprint

Image Ronde de l'Oise. Source : Site officiel de la Ronde de l'Oise.


1FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:26:27
2FRAValentin Tabellion (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
3FRAKillian Théot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
4PORIúri Leitão (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
5CZERichard Holec (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
6ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
7NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)s.t.
8NEDJoren Bloem (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
9SPAPablo Alonso Montes (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
10GBRLeon Mazzone (GBR)Saint Pirans.t.
11FRAAxel Huens (FRA)s.t.
12USARiley Sheehan (USA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
13GBRJames Jobber (GBR)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)à Bloc CTs.t.
15FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)s.t.
16NEDJaap Roelen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
17GBRRhys Britton (GBR)Evopro Racings.t.
18SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
19GRENikiforos Arvanitou (GRE)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
20BELDiel Vergote (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
21FRASébastien Havot (FRA)s.t.
22BELLouka Matthys (BEL)s.t.
23FRARemi Huens (FRA)s.t.
24CANCarson Miles (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
25FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
26FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
27SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
28IRLConn McDunphy (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
29FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)s.t.
30NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
31BELGust Lootens (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
32FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)China Glory Continental Cycling Teams.t.
33FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)AC Bisontines.t.
34FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
35SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
36FRAThéo Jacquemin (FRA)s.t.
37SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
38NZLJames Fouché (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
39SPAJosé María García Soriano (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
40FRAPhiléas Hansart (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
41FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
42FRAJulian Lino (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
43FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
44GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
45GBRThomas Day (GBR)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
46NEDStijn Appel (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
47CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
48NZLLogan Currie (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
49FRAGuillaume Dauschy (FRA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
50SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
51FRAEliott Pierre (FRA)AC Bisontines.t.
52FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
53FRAMatéo Carlot (FRA)s.t.
54FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
55NEDTim Marsman (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
56FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
57RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
58NEDThomas Mijnsbergen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel0:11
59FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:20
60NEDHuub Artz (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel0:54
61JPNYuki Ishihara (JPN)Java Kiwi Atlántico1:24
62IRLCian Keogh (IRL)s.t.
63NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)Bike Aids.t.
64FRABenjamin Labbe (FRA)s.t.
65FRAPaul Seuwin (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
66CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)China Glory Continental Cycling Teams.t.
67LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
68BELWarre Vangheluwe (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens2:44
69NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel2:57
70GBRBradley Symonds (GBR)Saint Pirans.t.
71ITAAlessio Gasparini (ITA)Java Kiwi Atlántico3:16
72FRADorian Foulon (FRA)4:06
73GERJasper Levi Pahlke (GER)Bike Aid4:26
74FRAClément Cordenos (FRA)4:33
75FRAMickaël Damiens (FRA)s.t.
76CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
77AUSHarrison Bailey (AUS)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas4:43
78NEDReinier Honig (NED)China Glory Continental Cycling Team4:50
79NEDJesper Rasch (NED)à Bloc CT4:55
80CANMatisse Julien (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project6:23
81COLCarlos Andres Ospina (COL)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
82IRLLiam Curley (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
83NEDLars Loohuis (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
84GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
85NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling8:24
86CZERadek Vlcek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov8:46
87GBRMarcus Burnett (GBR)Kuwait Pro Cycling Team9:01
88IRLTom Moriarty (IRL)s.t.
89BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
90BELSenne Hulsmans (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
91MALAbdul Azim Aliyas (MAL)s.t.
92NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
93GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aids.t.
94GBRWilliam Bjergfelt (GBR)Saint Pirans.t.
95BELTom Mazzone (BEL)Saint Pirans.t.
96CZEMarek Jelínek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
97IRLMitchell McLaughlin (IRL)s.t.
98CZEOndrej Petr (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
99POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
100NZLTom Sexton (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
101COLJhon Stiven Ramirez (COL)s.t.
102GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)Saint Pirans.t.
103FRALouis Contal (FRA)Java Kiwi Atlántico15:13
104RSAJason Oosthuizen (RSA)15:16
105CANFrancis Juneau (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project19:28
106SPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
107FRACorentin Bautrait (FRA)
108VENEdwin Torres (VEN)Java Kiwi Atlántico
109GBRCharles Page (GBR)Saint Piran
110CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)China Glory Continental Cycling Team

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Compiègne - Beauvais - 176,3 km - 5 June 2022Sprint

Image Ronde de l'Oise. Source : Site officiel de la Ronde de l'Oise.


1FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 933:58:07
2PORIúri Leitão (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
3NEDJesper Rasch (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
4NEDJoren Bloem (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
5ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
6GBRLeon Mazzone (GBR)Saint Pirans.t.
7SPAXavier Cañellas Sanchez (SPA)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
8GRENikiforos Arvanitou (GRE)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
9FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
10GBRJames Jobber (GBR)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11FRAKillian Théot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
12FRAAxel Huens (FRA)s.t.
13NEDLars Loohuis (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
14AUSHarrison Bailey (AUS)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
15NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
16CZERichard Holec (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
17NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
18GBRRhys Britton (GBR)Evopro Racings.t.
19FRASébastien Havot (FRA)s.t.
20BELWarre Vangheluwe (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
21FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
22NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)s.t.
23IRLConn McDunphy (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
24FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)s.t.
25SPAJoel Nicolau Beltrán (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
26FRAPhiléas Hansart (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
27BELDiel Vergote (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
28FRADorian Foulon (FRA)s.t.
29BELTom Mazzone (BEL)Saint Pirans.t.
30NEDHuub Artz (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
31GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
32RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
33RSAJason Oosthuizen (RSA)s.t.
34SPAJosé María García Soriano (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
35NZLJames Fouché (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
36FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)à Bloc CTs.t.
37NEDStijn Appel (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
38FRAClément Cordenos (FRA)s.t.
39SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
40SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
41FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)s.t.
42GERJasper Levi Pahlke (GER)Bike Aids.t.
43BELGust Lootens (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
44FRAJulian Lino (FRA)Bike Aids.t.
45FRAValentin Tabellion (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
46USARiley Sheehan (USA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
47FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)China Glory Continental Cycling Teams.t.
48NZLLogan Currie (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
49LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
50FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)AC Bisontines.t.
51FRAMatéo Carlot (FRA)s.t.
52NEDTim Marsman (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
53NEDJaap Roelen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
54FRAThéo Jacquemin (FRA)s.t.
55IRLLiam Curley (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
56BELLouka Matthys (BEL)s.t.
57FRAGuillaume Dauschy (FRA)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
58GBRThomas Day (GBR)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenenss.t.
59NZLRyan Christensen (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
60GBRBradley Symonds (GBR)Saint Pirans.t.
61FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
62FRABenjamin Labbe (FRA)s.t.
63FRAEliott Pierre (FRA)AC Bisontine0:12
64CANCarson Miles (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Projects.t.
65IRLCian Keogh (IRL)s.t.
66FRAPaul Seuwin (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
67NZLTom Sexton (NZL)Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cyclings.t.
68GBRMarcus Burnett (GBR)Kuwait Pro Cycling Teams.t.
69CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
70SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldass.t.
71NEDReinier Honig (NED)China Glory Continental Cycling Teams.t.
72GBRCalum Johnston (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
73FRAJacques Lebreton (FRA)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclismes.t.
74NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel0:17
75FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:21
76FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:32
77POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov0:51
78FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:04
79IRLTom Moriarty (IRL)1:37
80JPNYuki Ishihara (JPN)Java Kiwi Atlántico1:39
81CANMatisse Julien (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project4:09
82IRLMitchell McLaughlin (IRL)5:39
83GBRStephen Bradbury (GBR)Saint Piran7:12
84FRARemi Huens (FRA)s.t.
85SPAPablo Alonso Montes (SPA)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas17:16
86ITAAlessio Gasparini (ITA)Java Kiwi Atlánticos.t.
87CZEOndrej Petr (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
88CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)China Glory Continental Cycling Teams.t.
89GBRWilliam Bjergfelt (GBR)Saint Pirans.t.
90COLCarlos Andres Ospina (COL)Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas17:21
91CZERadek Vlcek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
92COLJhon Stiven Ramirez (COL)s.t.
93FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93
94FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93
95NEDThomas Mijnsbergen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel
96FRAMickaël Damiens (FRA)
97CZEMarek Jelínek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
98NEDJesse De Rooij (NED)Bike Aid
99GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aid
100BELSenne Hulsmans (BEL)Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens
101FRALouis Contal (FRA)Java Kiwi Atlántico
102BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
103MALAbdul Azim Aliyas (MAL)
104CANFrancis Juneau (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
105CANCharles-Étienne Chrétien (CAN)Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved