All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Ronde de l'Oise - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Ronde de l'Oise - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2014

Ronde de l'Oise 2014

FranceFrance - 12th June 2014 - 15th June 2014


General classification - 15th June 2014


1DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water17:05:03
2FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
3FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
4NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixx0:13
5FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
6FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)0:18
7FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:20
8NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Jokers.t.
9DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Giant - Shimano Continental0:22
10SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadi0:23
11FRADavid Menut (FRA)s.t.
12NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
13POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixxs.t.
14SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
15SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Euskadis.t.
16FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
17NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Etixxs.t.
18NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Jokers.t.
19GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
20NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
21FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
22BELDylan Theuns (BEL)BMC Development0:25
23NOROdd Christian Eiking (NOR)Joker0:28
24FRAValentin Dufour (FRA)0:29
25BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
26FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)s.t.
27BELThomas Wertz (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
28FRAGuillaume Thévenot (FRA)s.t.
29DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water0:30
30DENMads Christensen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water0:36
31FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Lösch0:39
32BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
33CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Etixxs.t.
34BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
35FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
36FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)0:41
37RUSMaxim Razumov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:59
38NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Joker1:06
39BELFrederik Vandewiele (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcini1:12
40GERSascha Weber (GER)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
41SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadis.t.
42FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille1:40
43BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Josan - Towin1:51
44FRAJérémy Morel (FRA)2:00
45RUSDimitry Ignatiev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
46SWIArnaud Grand (SWI)BMC Development2:06
47RUSRoman Katyrin (RUS)Itera - Katusha2:13
48SPAJuan Carlos 'Jon' Larrinaga Muguruza (SPA)Euskadis.t.
49FRARomain Guyot (FRA)s.t.
50SWEFredrik Ludvigsson (SWE)Giant - Shimano Continental3:02
51NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)Giant - Shimano Continental3:09
52FRARomain Pillon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille3:37
53SWEEdvin Wilson (SWE)Joker4:19
54NEDCees Bol (NED)Rabobank Development5:08
55NZLAlex Frame (NZL)Giant - Shimano Continental5:10
56SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi5:57
57FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille6:00
58ITAAlfonso Fiorenza (ITA)Nankang - Fondriest6:12
59GERDirk Finders (GER)Josan - Towin7:16
60FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement7:47
61GBROwain Doull (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction8:34
62GBRMark McNally (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction8:50
63NZLShane Archbold (NZL)AN Post - Chainreaction12:01
64BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Giant - Shimano Continental12:24
65NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Development12:56
66BELJerome Kerf (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze13:51
67SVKJakub Novák (SVK)13:58
68FRAAlexandre Delétang (FRA)14:20
69FRASimon Sellier (FRA)16:03
70NEDBas Tietema (NED)BMC Development16:21
71BELAntoine Leleu (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze16:59
72ESTRisto Raid (EST)18:33
73FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement18:47
74SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Euskadi20:05
75FRAAntoine Leplingard (FRA)20:27
76NEDRicardo Van Dongen (NED)Rabobank Development21:00
77BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
78FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise21:57
79FRAFélix Pouilly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise22:03
80FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise22:41
81SWEPhilip Lindau (SWE)Jokers.t.
82NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Rabobank Development23:15
83FRAMathieu Malbert (FRA)23:33
84FRAVadim Deslandes (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise29:21
85LTUGediminas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Lösch30:39
86CZELubos Pelanek (CZE)Differdange - Lösch31:27
87ITAGiacomo Forconi (ITA)Nankang - Fondriest31:55
88FRAPierre Tielemans (FRA)34:01
89LTUAndrius Peciulis (LTU)40:55
90BELKévin Suarez Marinez (BEL)Differdange - Lösch41:05
91FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement42:41
92LUXSven Fritsch (LUX)Differdange - Lösch50:59
93LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Veranclassic - Doltcini57:20

Stage 1 - Clermont - Fitz-James - 127,2 km - 12th June 2014Sprint


1FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:56:05
2DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
3FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
4SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Euskadis.t.
5DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
6FRASimon Sellier (FRA)s.t.
7ITAAlfonso Fiorenza (ITA)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
8NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixxs.t.
9BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
10FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)s.t.
11FRAValentin Dufour (FRA)s.t.
12POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixxs.t.
13FRADavid Menut (FRA)s.t.
14NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
15BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
16CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Etixxs.t.
17NEDBas Tietema (NED)BMC Developments.t.
18NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)s.t.
19FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
20BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
21BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
22SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
23NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
24NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Jokers.t.
25GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.

Stage 2 - Thiverny - Ribecourt-Dreslincourt - 185,4 km - 13th June 2014Sprint


1NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixx4:38:53
2FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
3BELDylan Theuns (BEL)BMC Developments.t.
4FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)s.t.
5FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
6SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadis.t.
7DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
8FRADavid Menut (FRA)s.t.
9FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
10FRAValentin Dufour (FRA)s.t.
11ITAAlfonso Fiorenza (ITA)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
12FRAJérémy Morel (FRA)s.t.
13FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
14FRAGuillaume Thévenot (FRA)s.t.
15BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
16BELNiels De Rooze (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
17DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
18CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Etixxs.t.
19FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Löschs.t.
20SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
21NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Etixxs.t.
22ESTRisto Raid (EST)s.t.
23NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
24SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Euskadis.t.
25NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)s.t.

Stage 3 - Crèvecoeur-le-Grand - Nanteuil-le-Haudouin - 210,1 km - 14th June 2014Sprint


1DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water5:02:24
2NZLShane Archbold (NZL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:01
3FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille0:02
4FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)s.t.
5NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixxs.t.
6SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadis.t.
7NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixxs.t.
8FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
9GERSascha Weber (GER)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
10NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
11FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
12NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)s.t.
13NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Jokers.t.
14NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
15SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
16POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixxs.t.
17FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
18DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Waters.t.
19FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
20NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Etixxs.t.
21FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
22DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
23FRADavid Menut (FRA)s.t.
24NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
25GERMaximilian Schachmann (GER)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.

Stage 4 - Chambly - Liancourt - 180,3 km - 15th June 2014Sprint


1DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water4:28:02
2FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
3FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)s.t.
4FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
5SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadis.t.
6NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
7NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Etixxs.t.
8BELFrederik Vandewiele (BEL)Veranclassic - Doltcinis.t.
9ITAAlfonso Fiorenza (ITA)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
10NEDStan Godrie (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
11NZLShane Archbold (NZL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
12BELJerome Kerf (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
13NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Jokers.t.
14FRAJérémy Morel (FRA)s.t.
15BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
16NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Jokers.t.
17BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Josan - Towins.t.
18BELThomas Wertz (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
19FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
20POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixxs.t.
21FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
22DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Giant - Shimano Continentals.t.
23FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
24FRADavid Menut (FRA)s.t.
25FRAValentin Dufour (FRA)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved