All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Ronde de l'Oise - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Ronde de l'Oise - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Ronde de l'Oise 2015

FranceFrance - 11th June 2015 - 14th June 2015


General classification - 14th June 2015


1GBRJoshua Edmondson (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction17:11:30 
2NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Joker0:04 
3FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
4ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)0:11 
5NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH0:16 
6NZLAaron Gate (NZL)AN Post - Chainreaction0:18 
7FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:20 
8BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:25 
9NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH0:26 
10LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)AN Post - Chainreaction0:28 
11ITAAlessio Bottura (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
12NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Development0:29 
13FRAKevin Lebreton (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
14FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Armée de Terre0:30 
15FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
16SWIThéry Schir (SWI)BMC Development0:31 
17BELMartijn Degreve (BEL)3Ms.t.
18BELSerge Dewortelaer (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
19FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekoi0:32 
20BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Gamess.t.
21NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
22ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
23BELAngelo De Clercq (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Gamess.t.
24BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
25NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
26FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
27FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)s.t.
28FRAFélix Pouilly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
29FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
30FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
31BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
32BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
33FRARomain Guyot (FRA)s.t.
34FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
35GBRScott Davies (GBR)s.t.
36GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)s.t.
37BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Gamess.t.
38FRARomain Pillon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
39NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
40LTUPaulius Siskevicius (LTU)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
41SWILukas Spengler (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
42GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Axeons.t.
43BELDieter Vanthourenhout (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Gamess.t.
44FRALoïc Bouchereau (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
45FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
46FRAJulien Van Haverbeke (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:41 
47ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia0:44 
48FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terre0:50 
49FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
50FRAGwénnaël Tallonneau (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne1:00 
51NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Joker1:16 
52BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)3Ms.t.
53NEDMitchell Cornelisse (NED)Rabobank Development1:19 
54BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:22 
55GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Kuota - Lotto1:39 
56BELJimmy Duquennoy (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
57ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Auber 93s.t.
58HUNGergely Somogyi (HUN)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne1:44 
59SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Development1:57 
60FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:32 
61BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Games2:42 
62GERDirk Finders (GER)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
63FRAJimmy Raibaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
64NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Joker3:39 
65GERJulian Braun (GER)Kuota - Lotto5:37 
66SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth - Skoda5:44 
67ITASilvio Giorni (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia6:53 
68GERYannick Eckmann (GER)Roth - Skodas.t.
69NZLMatthew Zenovich (NZL)Cct - Champion System7:09 
70FRALouis Richard (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise7:10 
71GBROliver Wood (GBR)7:59 
72NEDBas Tietema (NED)BMC Developments.t.
73NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)Joker8:28 
74BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Aquality8:29 
75NORAdrian Aas Stien (NOR)Joker8:31 
76BELTim Vanspeybroeck (BEL)3M10:46 
77FRATaruia Krainer (FRA)Vendée U12:14 
78FRAVincent Ginelli (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise12:34 
79BELCharlie Arimont (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
80BELJulien Kaise (BEL)Color Code - Aquality12:38 
81BELJohan Hemroulle (BEL)BMC Development12:42 
82GERLukas Löer (GER)Kuota - Lotto12:51 
83COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)s.t.
84NEDMilan Veltman (NED)Metec - TKH13:42 
85NEDSieben Wouters (NED)Rabobank Development14:00 
86AUSJesse Kerrison (AUS)BMC Development14:17 
87LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Cct - Champion System14:44 
88JPNYuma Koishi (JPN)Cct - Champion Systems.t.
89NEDNiels Goeree (NED)Metec - TKH15:01 
90FRABaptiste Traca (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
91GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)15:02 
92ITAGiorgio Bocchiola (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchia15:23 
93IRLSean Patrick Downey (IRL)AN Post - Chainreaction18:15 
94ALBIltjan Nika (ALB)d'Amico - Bottecchia19:51 
95GERDario Rapps (GER)Kuota - Lotto20:54 
96ERATemesgen Teklehaimanot (ERA)Roth - Skoda21:44 
97BELTom Galle (BEL)Color Code - Aquality23:17 
98FRAAlexandre Gratiot (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne31:06 
99FRAAnthony Vandrepotte (FRA)Color Code - Aquality43:45 

Stage 1 - Venette - Montataire - 136,8 km - 11th June 2015Sprint


1NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH2:54:05 
2BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
3FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
4NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Jokers.t.
5FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
6BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Gamess.t.
7LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
8BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
9NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
10FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
11FRABryan Alaphilippe (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
12FRAVincent Ginelli (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
13FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
14GERDario Rapps (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
15FRALucas Destang (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
16FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
17NEDMitchell Cornelisse (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
18FRAFélix Pouilly (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
19SWIThéry Schir (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
20NZLAaron Gate (NZL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
21ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
22NEDGeert Van Der Weijst (NED)3Ms.t.
23BELTim Vanspeybroeck (BEL)3Ms.t.
24BELAngelo De Clercq (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Gamess.t.
25FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.

Stage 2 - Auneuil - Le Plessis-Belleville - 178,4 km - 12th June 2015Escape


1FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 934:31:59 
2ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)s.t.
3NORReidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR)Joker0:02 
4NZLAaron Gate (NZL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
5NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH0:15 
6BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Gamess.t.
7NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Jokers.t.
8BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
9BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
10FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
11FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
12FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
13LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
14GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
15NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
16ALBIltjan Nika (ALB)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
17ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
18NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
19ITAAlessio Bottura (ITA)Roth - Skodas.t.
20BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
21NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Jokers.t.
22BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
23NEDGeert Van Der Weijst (NED)3Ms.t.
24FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
25FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.

Stage 3 - Point-Sainte-Maxence - Point-Sainte-Maxence - 222,7 km - 13th June 2015Escape


1NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Joker5:28:16 
2BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:15 
3LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
4BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
5FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
6NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
7FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
8GERDario Rapps (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
9NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Jokers.t.
10GBROliver Wood (GBR)s.t.
11FRALucas Destang (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
12BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Gamess.t.
13SWIThéry Schir (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
14NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
15BELAngelo De Clercq (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Gamess.t.
16NEDStefan Kreder (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
17FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
18LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Cct - Champion Systems.t.
19FRAJulien Van Haverbeke (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
20GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)s.t.
21BELTim Vanspeybroeck (BEL)3Ms.t.
22GBRJoshua Edmondson (GBR)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
23BELThomas Joseph (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Gamess.t.
24NEDMitchell Cornelisse (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
25NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.

Stage 4 - Tricot - Liancourt - 179 km - 14th June 2015Escape


1GBRJoshua Edmondson (GBR)AN Post - Chainreaction4:16:52 
2NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH0:20 
3FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
4LTUAidis Kruopis (LTU)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
5FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
6BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
7FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
8BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Gamess.t.
9NZLAaron Gate (NZL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
10FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
11SWIThéry Schir (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
12BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)AN Post - Chainreactions.t.
13BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Veranclassic - Ekois.t.
14FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
15NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Jokers.t.
16BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
17FRARomain Guyot (FRA)s.t.
18NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
19ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)s.t.
20NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
21FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
22SWITom Bohli (SWI)BMC Developments.t.
23GBROliver Wood (GBR)s.t.
24BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
25NEDMitchell Cornelisse (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved