All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Estonia - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Estonia - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Estonia

Results 2015

Tour of Estonia 2015

EstoniaEstonia - 29 May 2015 - 30 May 2015


General classification - 30 May 2015


1ESTMartin Laas (EST)7:58:53 
2GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:07 
3SWEGustav Höög (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchi0:10 
4POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Kolls - Bdc0:11 
5NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisk0:13 
6RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelo0:14 
7NORAnders Kristoffersen (NOR)Froy - Oslos.t.
8DENKasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
9ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:22 
10LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin0:53 
11GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Radnet - Rose0:54 
12RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Rusvelo0:55 
13UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:57 
14GERKersten Thiele (GER)Radnet - Rose0:59 
15ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisk1:00 
16AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
17ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
18NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Froy - Oslos.t.
19GERJoschka Beck (GER)Bike Aids.t.
20ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)s.t.
21UKRVolodymyr Kogut (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
22NORJon Sæverås Breivold (NOR)Froy - Oslos.t.
23LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)s.t.
24GERYannick Mayer (GER)Bike Aids.t.
25FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Raleigh - Gacs.t.
26AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
27SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
28DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
29RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
30AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
31ITARino Zampilli (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
32FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisks.t.
33SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
34SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
35ESTJosten Vaidem (EST)s.t.
36DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
37ESTRisto Raid (EST)s.t.
38POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
39FINSamuel Pökälä (FIN)s.t.
40GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Radnet - Rose1:16 
41RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Rusvelo1:23 
42ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP1:24 
43LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin1:27 
44GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid1:54 
45GERTim Reske (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:22 
46RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)Rusvelo2:34 
47DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Riwal Platform2:35 
48GERLouis Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
49LATDeins Kanepejs (LAT)s.t.
50LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
51ESTTimmo Jeret (EST)s.t.
52AZEEnver Asanov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project3:40 
53UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc5:05 
54FINOskari Vainionpää (FIN)5:06 
55UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdc5:27 
56FINJesse Kaislavuo (FIN)s.t.
57DENJesper Mørkøv Christensen (DEN)6:06 
58GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Bike Aid6:27 
59UKRSergii Movchan (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP6:51 
60GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg7:18 
61ESTReijo Puhm (EST)s.t.
62GERJasper Frahm (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg7:50 
63LATMartins Trautmanis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
64LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.
65ESTEkke-Kaur Vosman (EST)7:52 
66ESTMihkel Räim (EST)7:56 
67NEDGerd De Keijzer (NED)Novo Nordisk8:53 
68FINJuho Hänninen (FIN)s.t.
69RUSArtem Nych (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
70GERLeon Berger (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
71AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project10:50 
72DENKasper Larsen Schjønnemann (DEN)Riwal Platform11:24 
73AUSJames Glasspool (AUS)Novo Nordisk12:08 
74LATKristofers Racenajs (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com12:14 
75AZEElgun Alizada (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project13:09 
76SWEHampus Anderberg (SWE)14:08 
77FINRoope Nurmi (FIN)14:34 
78GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)Radnet - Rose15:06 
79AUSChristopher Williams (AUS)Novo Nordisk17:29 
80ESTPeeter Pung (EST)20:01 
81DENMads Christensen (DEN)Riwal Platform21:02 
82GERSimon Strobel (GER)Novo Nordisk24:13 
83LATAleksandrs Rublevskis (LAT)s.t.
84SVKIvan Viglassky (SVK)Banska Bystrica29:57 

Stage 1 - Tallinn - Tartu - 197 km - 29 May 2015Escape


1ESTMartin Laas (EST)4:30:32 
2GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
3SWEGustav Höög (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
4NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
5NORAnders Kristoffersen (NOR)Froy - Oslos.t.
6POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
7RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
8DENKasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
9ITAPaolo Lunardon (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP0:08 
10UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:45 
11ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)0:46 
12RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Rusvelo0:47 
13DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
14UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
15ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)0:48 
16ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
17GERTim Reske (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
18GERLouis Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
19GERYannick Mayer (GER)Bike Aids.t.
20GERJasper Frahm (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
21GERJoschka Beck (GER)Bike Aids.t.
22NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Froy - Oslos.t.
23LATArmands Becis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
24FINRoope Nurmi (FIN)s.t.
25NORJon Sæverås Breivold (NOR)Froy - Oslos.t.
26UKRVolodymyr Kogut (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
27LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)s.t.
28LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin0:49 
29UKRVasyl Malynivskyi (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
30AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
31AZEElchin Asadov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:50 
32AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
33GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aids.t.
34SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
35LATMartins Trautmanis (LAT)Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.coms.t.

Stage 2 - Tartu Grand Prix - 15 km - 30 May 2015Sprint


1ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3:28:35 
2GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
3LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
4GERKersten Thiele (GER)Radnet - Roses.t.
5ESTMartin Laas (EST)s.t.
6POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
7ITARino Zampilli (ITA)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
8AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
9UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
10RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
11ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
12GERLeon Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
13DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
14NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Novo Nordisks.t.
15GERChristoph Schweizer (GER)Bike Aids.t.
16SWEGustav Höög (SWE)Tre Berg - Bianchis.t.
17FINMatti Manninen (FIN)Raleigh - Gacs.t.
18UKRVolodymyr Kogut (UKR)Amore & Vita - Selle SMPs.t.
19GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
20NORNikolai Tefre Lunder (NOR)Froy - Oslos.t.
21NORAnders Kristoffersen (NOR)Froy - Oslos.t.
22GERJoschka Beck (GER)Bike Aids.t.
23NORJon Sæverås Breivold (NOR)Froy - Oslos.t.
24ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
25LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved