All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Danish National Championships - 2014

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Results Women

Results Men

Danish National Championships - Results Men 2014

DenmarkDenmark - 1 June 2014 - 29 June 2014


Men's Road Race - U23 - 1 June 2014


1DENEmil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN)Riwal4:01:12
2DENFrederik Lind Plesner (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
3DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Bissell Development0:07
4DENMatthias Dam Westergaard (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaards.t.
5DENEmil Ravnsholt Olsen (DEN)s.t.
6DENSimon Bigum (DEN)Christina Watches - Kumas.t.
7DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaards.t.
8DENElias Helleskov Busk (DEN)Start - Trigons.t.
9DENMartin Herbaek Grøn (DEN)Riwals.t.
10DENNicklas Bøje Pedersen (DEN)s.t.
11DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
12DENMathias Christensen (DEN)s.t.
13DENStefan Linné Jørgensen (DEN)s.t.
14DENSimon Gaál (DEN)4:01:12

Men's Time Trial - 26 June 2014Time Trial


1DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water50:36
2DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+1:10
3DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+1:17
4DENLasse Bøchman-Larsen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water+1:53
5DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Christina Watches - Kuma+1:54
6DENMartin Madsen (DEN)+1:56
7DENAlex Rasmussen (DEN)Riwal+2:00
8DENAndré Steensen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water+2:13
9DENLars Carstensen (DEN)+2:17
10DENJimmi Sørensen (DEN)Christina Watches - Kuma+2:27
11DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water+2:32
12DENRasmus Sterobo Brandstrup (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water+2:35
13DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Garmin - Sharp+2:37
14DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+2:41
15DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water+2:43
16DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water+2:46
17DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water+2:46
18DENMads Christensen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water+2:50
19DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water+3:07
20DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water+3:15
21DENDaniel Holm Foder (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water+3:19
22DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+3:25
23DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Giant - Shimano Continental+3:33
24DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water+3:49
25DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water+3:56
26DENChristian Andreassen (DEN)+4:00
27DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water+4:02
28DENMathias Krigbaum (DEN)Riwal+4:24
29DENAnders Egsvang Rasmussen (DEN)+4:24
30DENJimmi Purkaer (DEN)+5:34
31DENSimon Jacobsen (DEN)+5:46
32DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water+4:58
33DENMichael Bjørn Johansen (DEN)+5:08
34DENAske Vorre Louring (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water+5:08
35CZEAndreas Rasmussen (CZE)+5:13
36DENHeine Hansen (DEN)+5:23
37DENJimmi Purkaer (DEN)+5:34
38DENSimon Jacobsen (DEN)+5:46
39DENAndreas Holm (DEN)+5:48
40DENCasper Jensen (DEN)+5:53
41DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+6:04
42DENJonas Ingerslev (DEN)+6:12
43DENDaniel Rehn (DEN)+6:14
44DENMorten Larsen (DEN)+6:15
45DENHenrik Scharling (DEN)+6:26
46DENAndreas Nielsen (DEN)+6:49
47DENJonas Poulsen (DEN)Christina Watches - Kuma+7:05
48DENKristoffer Damberg (DEN)+7:17
49DENAndreas Noe (DEN)+7:18
50DENJoakim Svensson (DEN)+7:25
51DENSebastian Hartvigsen (DEN)+7:27
52DENChristian Jersild Jensen (DEN)+7:52
53DENFrederik Rosenbaek (DEN)+7:54
54DENSebastian Juul (DEN)+8:08
55DENMichael Kohberg (DEN)+8:29
56DENNicolaj Amping (DEN)+8:38
57DENMathias Møller Nielsen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water+8:54
58DENMike Fakkenor (DEN)+8:58
59DENHenrik Skovmose (DEN)+9:01
60DENFrederik Muff (DEN)+9:52
61DENMorten Hugener Nielsen (DEN)+11:04

Men's Time Trial - Junior - 26 June 2014



Men's Road Race - 28 June 2014


1DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank4:25:58
2DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water+50
3DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+50
4DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water+50
5DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water+50
6DENDaniel Holm Foder (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water+50
7DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+50
8DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Christina Watches - Kuma+50
9DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+50
10DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Riwal+50
11DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water+56
12DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Cult Energy - Vital Water+1:34
13DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Riwal+1:34
14DENSebastian Lander (DEN)BMC Racing Team+1:34
15DENNicolaj Steen (DEN)+1:34
16DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+1:34
17DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+1:34
18DENMartin Madsen (DEN)+1:37
19DENMartin Herbaek Grøn (DEN)Riwal+3:02
20DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Riwal+3:02
21DENMikkel Mortensen (DEN)Riwal+3:02

Men's Road Race - Junior - 29 June 2014


Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved