All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Danish National Championships - 2015

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Results Women

Results Men

Danish National Championships - Results Men 2015

DenmarkDenmark - Randers - 7 June 2015


Men's Road Race - U23 - 7 June 2015


1DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water4:21:29 
2DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water1:25 
3DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water1:32 
4DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Coloquick1:54 
5DENAske Vorre Louring (DEN)Coloquick2:38 
6DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Riwal Platform2:54 
7DENRune Andersen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
8DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
9DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholms.t.
10DENMatthias Dam Westergaard (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholm2:57 
11DENMartin Herbaek Grøn (DEN)Riwal Platform3:08 
12DENNicolai Jørgensen (DEN)4:19 
13DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Riwal Platform5:08 
14DENNicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN)s.t.
15DENChristian Nyvang Lund (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
16DENAnders Hardahl (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water6:52 
17DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
18DENMads Corell (DEN)Coloquick7:26 
19DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)Seg Racing Academy7:27 
20DENJesper Bundgård Vinkel (DEN)s.t.
21DENFrederik Zeuner (DEN)7:33 
22DENMikkel Skjellerup (DEN)7:38 
23DENJoakim Bukdal (DEN)11:08 
24DENFrederik Muff (DEN)11:24 
25DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)11:27 
26DENEmil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
27DENJesper Schultz (DEN)11:30 
28DENSimon Gaál (DEN)11:31 
29DENDaniel Hartvig (DEN)11:51 
30DENSimon Bigum (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholms.t.
31DENNicklas Bøje Pedersen (DEN)s.t.
32DENPeter Sejer Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
33DENKris Arnth Sørensen (DEN)s.t.
34DENFrederik Rosenbaek (DEN)s.t.
35DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)s.t.
36DENTore Thøgersen (DEN)s.t.
37DENJakob Frandsen (DEN)s.t.
38DENMarius Therkildsen (DEN)s.t.
39DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)s.t.
40DENJacob Kruse Jensen (DEN)s.t.
41DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholm12:11 
42DENJoakim Svensson (DEN)s.t.
43DENNicklas Runliden (DEN)13:07 
44DENKasper Andersen (DEN)s.t.
45DENMikkel Bahnsen (DEN)13:19 
46DENChristian Carlsb?k (DEN)22:32 
47DENRasmus Klinkgaard (DEN)29:06 
48DENCasper Moltke Steen (DEN)s.t.
49DENSauer Mikkelsen Sebastian Bisgaard (DEN)s.t.
50DENLasse Panduro Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
51DENKasper Thomsen (DEN)s.t.
52DENAnders Fynbo (DEN)29:09 

Men's Time Trial - 25 June 2015Time Trial


1DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank48:50 
2DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Cult Energy0:34 
3DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Coloquick0:37 
4DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana0:38 
5DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water0:41 
6DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Cannondale - Garmin0:46 
7DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:47 
8DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholm1:06 
9DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Cult Energy1:31 
10DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water1:37 
11DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energy1:43 
12DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Cult Energy1:59 
13DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2:04 
14DENJimmi Sørensen (DEN)Coloquick2:19 
15DENMatthias Dam Westergaard (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholm2:35 
16DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Orica - Greenedge2:51 
17DENMathias Krigbaum (DEN)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs3:17 
18DENDaniel Holm Foder (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water3:41 
19DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Riwal Platform3:44 
20DENAnders Hardahl (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water3:48 
21DENNicolaj Steen (DEN)3:59 
22DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Mlp - Bergstrasse4:01 
23DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water4:09 
24DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Riwal Platform4:10 
25DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholm4:15 
26DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water4:16 
27DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water4:17 
28DENNiklas Eg (DEN)4:20 
29DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)4:24 
30DENMathias Skov-Jensen (DEN)4:38 
31DENThomas Edemann Jensen (DEN)4:39 
32DENFrederik Zeuner (DEN)4:40 
33DENHeine Hansen (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholm4:41 
34DENRolf Nyborg Broge (DEN)Coloquick4:49 
35DENDaniel Hartvig (DEN)4:50 
36DENJimmi Purkaer (DEN)4:55 
37DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)5:00 
38DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Riwal Platform5:01 
39DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)Seg Racing Academy5:02 
40DENJesper Odgaard Nielsen (DEN)Coloquick5:09 
41DENMartin Herbaek Grøn (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
42DENChristian Nyvang Lund (DEN)Coloquick5:18 
43DENRune Andersen (DEN)Coloquick5:20 
44DENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)Coloquick5:24 
45DENFrederik Muff (DEN)5:27 
46DENAske Vorre Louring (DEN)Coloquick5:35 
47DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)5:45 
48DENJonas Vingegaard Rasmussen (DEN)5:55 
49DENOliver Rosenbaek (DEN)6:00 
50DENEmil Dam Sørensen (DEN)6:10 
51DENJoakim Svensson (DEN)6:22 
52DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)6:35 
53DENRasmus Fjordside Lehrmann (DEN)6:39 
54DENFrederik Rosenbaek (DEN)6:56 
55DENRasmus Esmann Ginnerup (DEN)6:58 
56DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank7:16 
57DENThomas Nybo Riis (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water7:24 
58DENTommy Nielsen (DEN)7:32 
59DENSebastian Hartvigsen (DEN)7:42 
60DENSebastian Møller (DEN)8:03 
61DENMikkel Christensen (DEN)8:20 
62DENLasse Yde Eland (DEN)8:27 
63DENNicolaj Amping (DEN)8:53 

Men's Time Trial - Junior - 25 June 2015



Men's Road Race - 28 June 2015


1DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank4:59:21 
2DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
3DENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Coloquick0:10 
4DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Orica - Greenedges.t.
5DENMichael Svendgaard (DEN)s.t.
6DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:12 
7DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Coloquick0:19 
8DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana0:29 
9DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
10DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water1:59 
11DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal Platform3:00 
12DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank3:02 
13DENNicolaj Steen (DEN)5:23 
14DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
15DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
16DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
17DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Cult Energy5:26 
18DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
19DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Cult Energy9:39 
20DENRolf Nyborg Broge (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
21DENRasmus Esmann Ginnerup (DEN)s.t.
22DENMartin Herbaek Grøn (DEN)Riwal Platform9:43 
23DENEmil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN)Riwal Platform11:42 
24DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)s.t.
25DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
26DENAndreas Jeppesen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
27DENThomas Nybo Riis (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
28DENMatthias Dam Westergaard (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholms.t.
29DENNicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN)s.t.
30DENMorten Ollegaard (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
31DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)Seg Racing Academys.t.
32DENJesper Schultz (DEN)s.t.
33DENJes Steengaard (DEN)s.t.
34DENMarc Hester Hansen (DEN)One Pro Cyclings.t.
35DENJonas Nordkroggaard (DEN)s.t.
36DENAnders Hardahl (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water11:47 
37DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)s.t.
38DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Riwal Platform11:50 
39DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Riwal Platform11:53 
40DENDennis Herforth Jensen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
41DENChristian Nyvang Lund (DEN)Coloquick11:56 
42DENKasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN)Riwal Platform11:59 
43DENPatrick Olesen (DEN)Leopard Pro Cycling12:00 
44DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
45DENMikkel Bahnsen (DEN)12:03 
46DENJesper Mørkøv Christensen (DEN)12:10 
47DENJesper Odgaard Nielsen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
48DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)12:15 
49DENMads Lilholm Meyer (DEN)s.t.
50DENFrederik Zeuner (DEN)12:23 
51DENMorten Gadgaard (DEN)Cct - Champion Systems.t.
52DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energy12:32 
53DENDaniel Holm Foder (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
54DENAske Vorre Louring (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
55DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Trefor - Blue Waters.t.
56DENEmil Ravnsholt Olsen (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholms.t.
57DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Coloquick13:11 
58DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank14:04 
59DENFrederik Muff (DEN)16:39 
60DENDaniel Hartvig (DEN)16:59 
61DENSimon Bigum (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholm17:00 
62DENNicklas Bøje Pedersen (DEN)17:03 
63DENMathias Lindberg (DEN)s.t.
64DENNikolaj Henning (DEN)s.t.
65DENMarius Therkildsen (DEN)s.t.
66DENSimon Gaál (DEN)s.t.
67DENMathias Skov-Jensen (DEN)s.t.
68DENKristoffer Stampe (DEN)s.t.
69DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholm17:06 
70DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:09 
71DENJacques Stilling (DEN)17:18 
72DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)17:20 
73DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Trefor - Blue Water17:27 
74DENAnders Holm (DEN)Almeborg - Bornholms.t.

Men's Road Race - Junior - 28 June 2015


Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved