All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Danish National Championships - 2021

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Results Women

Results Men

Danish National Championships - Results Men 2021

DenmarkDenmark - 17 June 2021 - 29 August 2021


Men's Time Trial - 17 June 2021Time Trial


1DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:57:34
2DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates0:21
3DENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm0:30
4DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Movistar1:20
5DENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team1:59
6DENAdam Holm Jørgensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
7DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team2:46
8DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)3:03
9DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm3:37
10DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)Team Coloquick3:40
11DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team3:44
12DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Team Coop3:54
13DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)4:16
14DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm4:35
15DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)4:42
16DENJoshua Amos Gudnitz (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm4:48
17DENJesper Hansen (DEN)5:13
18DENJohannes Rom Dahl (DEN)5:20
19DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm6:01
20DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team6:14
21DENCarl F P Voldbjerg (DEN)6:18
22DENChristian Spang Kjeldsen (DEN)Team Coloquick6:36
23DENStian Rosenlund (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
24DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm6:38
25DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team7:06
26DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)7:13
27DENOskar Hvid (DEN)7:16
28DENGustav Frederik Dahl (DEN)7:32
29DENJonas Nordal (DEN)s.t.
30DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)7:44
31DENMorten Aalling Nørtoft (DEN)7:50
32DENTobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team7:55
33DENNikolaj Mengel (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm8:05
34AUSStinus Bjerring Kaempe (AUS)8:27
35DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm8:29
36DENEmil Vinther Schmidt (DEN)8:48
37DENMarckus Njor (DEN)8:55
38DENChristian Albrechtsen (DEN)9:02
39DENArne Birkemose (DEN)9:19
40DENSebastian Andreasson (DEN)9:29
41DENDennis Lock (DEN)9:41
42DENBirk Udengaard Hansen (DEN)10:15
43DENMarcus Holm (DEN)10:43
44DENMalthe Thyssen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras10:48
45DENLasse Mikkelsen (DEN)10:53
46DENPeter Asbjørn Hansen (DEN)10:54
47DENJeppe Tolbøll (DEN)10:56
48NORPetter Sørensen (NOR)11:16
49DENCasper Kaysen (DEN)11:49
50DENDaniel Lond (DEN)11:50
51DENMartin Pedersen (DEN)11:54
52DENMikkel Kastrup (DEN)12:04
53DENRasmus Madsen (DEN)12:13
54DENChristian Petersen (DEN)12:21
55DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)12:52
56DENCasper Næsager Nielsen (DEN)13:51
57DENNicolaj Amping (DEN)15:38
DNFDENMathias Bundsgaard Matz (DEN)-
DNFDENFrederik Muff (DEN)Team Coloquick-
DNFDENMads Andersen (DEN)Team Coloquick-
DNFDENPeter Skov Lauritzen (DEN)-
DNFDENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Team Coloquick-
DNSDENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNSDENAksel Skot-Hansen (DEN)Team Coloquick-
DNSDENBenjamin Hertz (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm-
DNSDENKristian Broløs (DEN)-
DNSDENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo-

Men's Time Trial - Junior - 17 June 2021


1DENCarl-Frederik Bévort (DEN)0:36:18
2DENGustav Wang (DEN)0:49
3DENKristian Egholm (DEN)1:23
4DENPelle Køster Mikkelsen (DEN)1:39
5DENAlexander Arnt Hansen (DEN)1:44
6DENTheodor Storm (DEN)1:47
7DENFrederik Aalling Nørtoft (DEN)1:55
8DENHenrik Pedersen (DEN)2:44
9DENJaspar Lonsdale (DEN)2:53
10DENHugo Bruun Van Deurs (DEN)2:55
11DENAnders Vos Sørensen (DEN)2:58
12DENNicolai Wandahl (DEN)s.t.
13DENFrederik Emil Just (DEN)3:07
14DENMathias Hedevang Christensen (DEN)3:17
15DENPhillip Mathiesen (DEN)3:21
16DENEmil Andersen (DEN)3:24
17DENMagnus Lorents Nielsen (DEN)3:26
18DENJacob Degn Fryland (DEN)3:29
19DENSimon Dalby (DEN)3:31
20DENTobias Svarre (DEN)3:37
21DENLucas Toftemark (DEN)3:41
22DENNoah Borgen Morell (DEN)3:49
23DENAlfred Mørch Kongstad (DEN)3:55
24DENKevin Biehl (DEN)3:58
25DENTobias Gade (DEN)3:59
26DENNicklas Rydahl (DEN)4:05
27DENAlfred Grenaae (DEN)4:06
28DENPhilip Steenbjerg (DEN)4:07
29DENNoah Wulff (DEN)4:10
30DENAndreas Christiansen (DEN)4:11
31DENMads Dupont (DEN)4:18
32DENAlbert Holm (DEN)4:21
33DENEmil Hansen (DEN)4:22
34DENJonas Larsen (DEN)4:23
35DENMathias Møller Jørgensen (DEN)4:42
36DENJacob Sund (DEN)4:45
37DENToke Lihn (DEN)4:53
38DENBenjamin Holtebo (DEN)s.t.
39DENDaniel Weis Nielsen (DEN)4:54
40DENTore Troelsen (DEN)4:57
41DENLukas Østergaard (DEN)4:59
42DENVictor Nielsen (DEN)5:06
43DENLukas Lund Sørensen (DEN)5:07
44DENJonas Birk Madsen (DEN)5:10
45DENAugust Birk Hundt (DEN)5:15
46DENDaniel Mathieu Brockhoff (DEN)s.t.
47DENTobias Levring (DEN)5:26
48DENFrederik Davidsen (DEN)5:31
49DENMagnus Machholdt (DEN)s.t.
50DENMalte Hellerup (DEN)5:41
51DENNicolai Bujakewitz Kristensen (DEN)5:51
52DENPatrick Boye Frydkjær (DEN)5:56
53DENTim Hansen (DEN)5:59
54DENGustav Ferdinand Lau (DEN)6:07
55DENConrad Haugsted (DEN)6:09
56DENMalthe Sand Thomsen (DEN)6:10
57DENJoshua Bridgens (DEN)6:21
58DENOscar Sonnenborg-Mathiesen (DEN)6:29
59DENMads Seitzberg (DEN)6:47
60DENVictor Bredtoft Andersen (DEN)6:58
61DENMikkel Weber (DEN)7:02
62DENLaurids Blæsbjerg (DEN)7:07
63DENMikkel Tvergaard (DEN)7:26
64DENFrederic Kissow (DEN)7:53
65DENErik Christoffersen (DEN)7:57
66DENMagnus Stilling Blichfeldt (DEN)8:02
67DENMagne Herman Bossen (DEN)8:09
68DENMalthe Østergaard Bergenholz (DEN)8:23
69DENWilliam Lowth (DEN)8:27
70DENNicklas Sauer (DEN)8:28
71DENJens Nielsen (DEN)9:16
72DENDaniel Lysdal Buur (DEN)9:21
73DENGustav Klarskov Lauritzen (DEN)9:27
74DENMagnus Ketelsen (DEN)9:33
75DENKonrad Busk (DEN)10:33
76DENRasmus Perto (DEN)10:38
77DENLuca Campagner (DEN)11:47
78DENRasmus Bisgaard Olsen (DEN)12:22
79DENPoul Holten Andersen (DEN)16:11
80DENAlfred Christensen (DEN)19:20
DNFDENFrederik Christensen (DEN)-
DNFDENNiklas Villumsen (DEN)-
DNFDENFrederik Bjørn Sørensen (DEN)-
DNSDENMads-Emil Hougaard (DEN)-
DNSDENNicklas Fonnesbech (DEN)-
DNSDENOskar Kromann Jensen (DEN)-
DNSDENMartin Egen Kristensen (DEN)-
DNSDENLucas Schrøder (DEN)-
DNSDENMads Jørgensen (DEN)-

Men's Road Race - Junior - 19 June 2021


Men's Road Race - 20 June 2021


1DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Israel Start-Up Nation5:27:50
2DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
3DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Movistars.t.
4DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Nippo0:02
5DENMikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
6DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Team Coloquick0:24
7DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
8DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)s.t.
9DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)s.t.
10DENMattias Skjelmose Jensen (DEN)s.t.
11DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudals.t.
12DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
13DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm0:29
14DENMads Andersen (DEN)Team Coloquick0:37
15DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)EF Education - Nippo2:47
16DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)s.t.
17DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Team Qhubeka Assos2:53
18DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:59
19DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Team Coloquick3:30
20DENJesper Hansen (DEN)s.t.
21DENJoshua Amos Gudnitz (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm3:32
22DENChristian Ingeman Lindquist (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras3:34
23DENMorten Aalling Nørtoft (DEN)3:36
24DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
25DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
26DENKasper Andersen (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
27DENLouis Bendixen (DEN)Team Coops.t.
28DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsms.t.
29DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
30DENJesper Schultz (DEN)s.t.
31DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
32DENJeppe Aaskov Pallesen (DEN)s.t.
33DENOliver Knudsen (DEN)s.t.
34DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Astana - Premier Tech3:45
35DENRobin Juel Skivild (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team3:47
36DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana - Premier Tech4:10
37DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:33
39DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras4:37
40DENDaniel Stampe (DEN)6:49
41DENAlexander Salby (DEN)Team Coloquick13:04
42DENDennis Lock (DEN)13:06
43DENOskar Hvid (DEN)13:16
DNFDENThomas Bilde (DEN)-
DNFDENSimon Jacob Svensson (DEN)-
DNFDENMagnus Henneberg (DEN)-
DNFDENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)-
DNFDENPeter Visby Westfahl (DEN)-
DNFDENAnders Alminde (DEN)-
DNFDENLasse Mikkelsen (DEN)-
DNFDENNiklas Larsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFDENMartin Szokody (DEN)-
DNFDENOliver Wulff Frederiksen (DEN)Team Coloquick-
DNFDENMatias Gunnar Malmberg (DEN)-
DNFDENCarl F P Voldbjerg (DEN)-
DNFDENJeppe Tolbøll (DEN)-
DNFDENJonas Nygaard Perto (DEN)-
DNFDENDaniel Eriksen (DEN)-
DNFDENNils Eigil Bradtberg (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras-
DNFDENTobias Aagaard Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team-
DNFDENPeter Hanslund (DEN)-
DNFDENJannik Nedergaard Nielsen (DEN)-
DNFDENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFDENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)-
DNFDENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)-
DNFDENAnders Bruun (DEN)-
DNFDENFrederik Uhre (DEN)-
DNFDENMathias Bundsgaard Matz (DEN)-
DNFDENSimon Bak (DEN)-
DNFDENAnders Fynbo (DEN)-
DNFDENMads Lundh (DEN)-
DNFDENSøren Vosgerau (DEN)-
DNFDENFrederik Rodenberg Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFDENNicolaj Amping (DEN)-
DNFDENFrederik Muff (DEN)Team Coloquick-
DNFDENGustav Frederik Dahl (DEN)-
DNFDENFrederik Erringsø (DEN)-
DNFDENJohannes Rom Dahl (DEN)-
DNFDENKristian Broløs (DEN)-
DNFDENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Development Team Dsm-
DNFDENSteffan Ryom (DEN)-
DNFDENJakob Egholm (DEN)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFDENEmil Vinther Schmidt (DEN)-
DNFDENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Uno-X Dare Development Team-
DNFDENRuben Zilas Larsen (DEN)-
DNFDENMads Søgaard Mondrup (DEN)-
DNFDENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)-
DNFDENJannik Ljungdahl (DEN)-
DNFDENMikkel Øritsland (DEN)-
DNFDENKasper Viberg Søgaard (DEN)-
DNFBELPeter Busk (BEL)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras-
DNFDENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)-
DNFDENNicklas Jacobsen Nissen (DEN)-
DNFDENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFDENThomas Brayan-Lund (DEN)-
DNFDENLudvig Anton Wacker (DEN)-
DNFDENArne Birkemose (DEN)-
DNFDENThorolf Rønhede (DEN)-
DNFDENLuis Carl Jørgensen (DEN)-
DNFDENNikolaj Mengel (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm-
DNFDENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFDENWilliam Herman Wisholm (DEN)-
DNFDENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm-
DNFDENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFDENMattias Nordal (DEN)-
DNFDENJeppe Andreasen (DEN)-
DNFDENSebastian Andreasson (DEN)-
DNFDENJulius Nowak Dalner (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras-
DNFDENMorten Gadgaard (DEN)-
DNFDENJoakim Svensson (DEN)-
DNFDENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)-
DNFDENChristian Spang Kjeldsen (DEN)Team Coloquick-
DNFDENMalthe Thyssen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras-
DNFDENMartin Toft Madsen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm-
DNFDENDaniel Guld (DEN)-
DNFDENAndreas Brandt Aidel (DEN)-
DNFDENAndreas Lund Andresen (DEN)-
DNFDENNicklas Rasmussen (DEN)-
DNFDENMarckus Njor (DEN)-
DNFDENRasmus Madsen (DEN)-
DNFDENBenjamin Hertz (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm-
DNFDENJulius Johansen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFNORPetter Sørensen (NOR)-
DNFDENAksel Skot-Hansen (DEN)Team Coloquick-
DNFDENMarcus Holm (DEN)-
DNFDENChristian Albrechtsen (DEN)-
DNFDENBirk Udengaard Hansen (DEN)-
DNFDENDaniel Lond (DEN)-
DNFDENPeter Roger Iten (DEN)-
DNFDENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)-
DNFDENKasper Due Kaspersen (DEN)-
DNFDENCasper Kaysen (DEN)-
DNFDENRasmus Lund Pedersen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras-
DNFDENSebastian Nielsen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras-
DNFDENAdam Holm Jørgensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm-
DNFDENJeppe Falk-Kristensen (DEN)-
DNFDENChristian Bahr (DEN)-
DNFDENJeppe Hanssing (DEN)-
DNFDENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm-
DNFDENNicholas Thorøe-Hansen (DEN)-
DNFDENIan Millennium (DEN)-
DNFDENAnders Foldager (DEN)-
DNFDENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFDENVictor Grue Enggaard (DEN)-
DNFDENPhilip Nicholas Nielsen (DEN)-
DNFDENRasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN)-
DNFDENStian Rosenlund (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm-
DNFDENSebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen (DEN)-
DNFDENBenjamin Movang (DEN)-
DNFDENMarkus Kramer (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras-
DNFDENThomas Koldkjær Decker (DEN)-
DNFDENMads Schelde Berg (DEN)-
DNFDENJonas Nordal Jakobsen (DEN)-
DNFDENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFDENLund Rasmus Hestbek (DEN)-
DNFDENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm-
DNSDENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Team Bikeexchange-

Men's Road Race - U23 - 17 October 2021


1DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm3:53:14
2DENSøren Vosgerau (DEN)0:21
3DENKristian Siig Hessel (DEN)0:48
4DENMads Andersen (DEN)Team Coloquick1:53
5DENNikolaj Mengel (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
6DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)s.t.
7DENSebastian Nielsen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras1:54
8DENRasmus Madsen (DEN)1:55
9DENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team2:02
10DENMarckus Njor (DEN)3:31
11DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
12DENMorten Aalling Nørtoft (DEN)3:35
13DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)3:37
14DENAdam Holm Jørgensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm3:38
15DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
16DENRasmus Søjberg Pedersen (DEN)3:40
17DENAnders Foldager (DEN)3:50
18DENOliver Wulff Frederiksen (DEN)Team Coloquick6:55
19DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
20DENJeppe Andreasen (DEN)6:56
21DENKasper Due Kaspersen (DEN)s.t.
22DENMartin Szokody (DEN)s.t.
23DENOliver Knudsen (DEN)6:57
24DENSimon Bak (DEN)s.t.
25DENGustav Frederik Dahl (DEN)s.t.
26DENMarcus Sander Hansen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm6:58
27DENJoshua Amos Gudnitz (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
28DENVictor Grue Enggaard (DEN)s.t.
29DENEmil Lindegaard Nielsen (DEN)6:59
30DENJannik Nedergaard Nielsen (DEN)7:00
31DENKasper Viberg Søgaard (DEN)s.t.
32DENJulius Nowak Dalner (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras7:01
33DENMattias Nordal (DEN)s.t.
34DENThomas Koldkjær Decker (DEN)s.t.
35AUSStinus Bjerring Kaempe (AUS)7:02
36DENDennis Lock (DEN)s.t.
37DENAsbjørn Hellemose (DEN)s.t.
38DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
39DENJacob Maegaard Schebye (DEN)7:03

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved